40 Trains run via Uruli (URI)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
51401 PUNE MMR PASS M T W T F S S 01:09 01:00 01:10 2
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 03:48 02:00 03:50 1
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 03:49 01:00 03:50 1
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS M T W T - - - 04:45 02:00 04:47 2
51033 SHIRDI FAST PASS M T W T F S S 04:45 02:00 04:47 2
51027 FAST PASSENGER - - - - F S S 04:45 02:00 04:47 2
51450 SUR PUNE PASS M T W T F S S 05:21 01:00 05:22 1
51402 MMR PUNE PASS M T W T F S S 06:39 01:00 06:40 1
51451 PUNE BRMT PASS M T W T F S S 07:50 01:00 07:51 2
51350 Passenger M T W T F S S 07:59 01:00 08:00 1
17032 MUMBAI EXP M T W T F S S 08:19 01:00 08:20 1
12148 NZM KOP EXP - - - - F - - 08:44 01:00 08:45 -
51449 Pune Solapur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:54 01:00 08:55 2
51324 Baramati Daund Pune DEMU Local M T W T F S S 09:17 01:00 09:18 1
12169 SUR INTERCITY M T W T F S S 09:51 01:00 09:52 -
51325 Pune Daund DEMU Local M T W T F S S 10:20 01:00 10:21 2
71407 Pune Daund DEMU Local M T W T F S S 11:19 01:00 11:20 2
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:14 01:00 12:15 2
11406 AMI PUNE EXP - T - - - - S 12:29 01:00 12:30 1
51452 BRMT PUNE PAS M T W T F S S 13:03 01:00 13:04 1
71408 Daund Pune DEMU Local M T W T F S S 13:35 01:00 13:36 1
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:48 02:00 13:50 1
71409 Pune Daund DEMU Local M T W T F S S 14:56 01:00 14:57 2
51421 PUNE NZB PASS M T W T F S S 15:04 01:00 15:05 2
11302 UDYAN EXP M T W T F S S 15:04 01:00 15:05 1
17031 HYDERABAD EXP M T W T F S S 17:04 01:00 17:05 2
71410 Daund Pune DEMU Local M T W T F S S 17:07 01:00 17:08 -
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:46 01:00 17:47 2
51326 Baramati Daund Pune DEMU Local M T W T F S S 18:43 01:00 18:44 1
51456 Solapur Pune Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:04 01:00 19:05 1
51347 Pune Baramati Passenger M T W T F S S 19:25 01:00 19:26 2
51422 NZB PUNE PASS M T W T F S S 19:54 01:00 19:55 1
51353 Pune Daund DEMU Local M T W T F S S 20:43 01:00 20:44 2
51034 CSTM FAST PASS M T W T F S S 22:03 02:00 22:05 1
51028 FAST PASSENGER - - - - F S S 22:03 02:00 22:05 1
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS M T W T - - - 22:04 01:00 22:05 1
11405 PUNE AMI EXP - - - - F - S 22:26 01:00 22:27 2
51455 PUNE SUR PASS M T W T F S S 23:29 01:00 23:30 2
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 23:48 02:00 23:50 2
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 23:48 02:00 23:50 2