260 Trains run via Pune Jn (PUNE)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
51435 Pune Satara Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:05 5
12850 PA BILASPUR EXP - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 17:40 3
12169 SUR INTERCITY M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 09:30 4
51318 Pune Karjat Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:15 4
01423 PUNE ZARP SPL - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 18:45 -
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 19:50 3
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP M T - T F S - Origin 00:00 15:20 1
22881 PUNE BBS EXPRESS - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 11:15 3
51353 Pune Daund DEMU Local M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:05 2
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 19:50 1
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 05:15 2
11033 DARBHANGA EXP - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 16:15 1
22106 INDRAYANI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:35 2
22123 PUNE AJNI AC EX - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 15:15 6
12025 SHATABDI EXP M - W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:50 5
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 16:15 1
51455 PUNE SUR PASS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 22:50 5
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 19:50 1
02149 PUNE PATNA SPL - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 10:45 4
51451 PUNE BRMT PASS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:10 2
01029 NGP PUNE SPL - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 05:15 6
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 16:15 1
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 19:50 1
11010 SINHAGAD EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:05 4
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:00 5
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP - - W - - - S Origin 00:00 15:20 1
51325 Pune Daund DEMU Local M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 09:40 5
11407 PUNE LJN EXPRESS - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 22:00 1
71407 Pune Daund DEMU Local M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 10:30 5
12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP - T - T - - S Origin 00:00 17:40 6
22150 PUNE ERS SUP EXP - - W - - - S Origin 00:00 18:45 6
71409 Pune Daund DEMU Local M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:20 3
02821 PUNE SRC SF SPL M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 10:30 6
12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 16:15 1
12493 NZM AC SUPERFAST - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 05:15 2
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:30 4
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:50 5
22117 KCG DOUBLE DECK - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 15:15 6
01447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:50 -
11101 PUNE GWALIOR EXP M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 00:25 5
02043 PUNE BSP SF SPL - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 09:10 6
51449 Pune Solapur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:15 4
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:20 1
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:25 3
51421 PUNE NZB PASS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:25 5
12113 NAGPUR GARIBRATH M - W - - S - Origin 00:00 17:40 4
11405 PUNE AMI EXP - - - - F - S Origin 00:00 22:00 4
01655 PUNE JBP SPL - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 10:45 4
12124 DECCAN QUEEN M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:15 5
82505 KYQ SUVIDA SPL - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 10:30 1
51347 Pune Baramati Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:45 4
12128 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:55 2
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP - - W - - - S Origin 00:00 10:45 1
15030 PUNE GKP EXPRESS - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 10:45 1
12729 PUNE NANDED EXP M - W - - - - Origin 00:00 22:00 4
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS M - W - - S - Origin 00:00 14:15 2
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:55 1
11097 POORNA EXPRESS - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 23:30 1
11026 PUNE BSL EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:45 4
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP - T - - F - - Origin 00:00 11:10 1
19311 PUNE INDORE EXP - - W - - - S Origin 00:00 17:30 3
51409 Pune CSMT Kolhapur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 09:00 2
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO M - - - - S - Origin 00:00 15:15 2
51401 PUNE MMR PASS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 00:30 5
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP M - - T - S - Origin 00:00 21:35 2
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:05 05:00 00:10 4
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP M T W T F S S 00:10 10:00 00:20 3
22143 CSTM BIDAR EXP - - - T - S S 00:30 05:00 00:35 4
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP M T W - F - - 00:30 05:00 00:35 4
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP M T W T F S S 00:35 15:00 00:50 2
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP - - - - F - - 00:50 10:00 01:00 2
11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP M T - - - S - 00:50 10:00 01:00 5
11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP - - W T - - S 00:50 10:00 01:00 6
18519 VSKP LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:55 05:00 01:00 1
22139 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP M T W T - S S 01:05 05:00 01:10 2
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX M T W T F S S 01:10 05:00 01:15 3
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 01:20 05:00 01:25 4
22140 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP M T W - F S S 01:20 10:00 01:30 2
14806 BME YPR AC EXP - - - - - S - 01:40 20:00 02:00 4
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP M - - - - - - 01:40 20:00 02:00 5
11013 COIMBATORE EXP M T W T F S S 01:50 05:00 01:55 3
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP M - - - - - - 02:00 05:00 02:05 1
19201 SC PBR EXP - - - T - - - 02:00 05:00 02:05 2
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS - - - - - S - 02:00 05:00 02:05 2
17204 COA BVC EXPRESS - - - - F - - 02:00 05:00 02:05 2
17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS - T W - - - S 02:00 05:00 02:05 2
12219 SC DURONTO EXP - - - T - - S 02:05 10:00 02:15 4
11006 CHALUKYA EXP - T - T F - - 02:10 05:00 02:15 1
11022 CHALUKYA EXP - - W - - S S 02:10 05:00 02:15 1
11036 SHARAVATI EXP M - - - - - - 02:10 05:00 02:15 2
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP M T W T F S S 02:10 10:00 02:20 6
12164 CHENNAI EXP M T W T F S S 02:20 10:00 02:30 2
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS - T - T - - - 02:20 10:00 02:30 2
22920 ADI MAS HUMSAFAR - T - - - - - 02:35 05:00 02:40 3
01030 NGP PUNE SPL - - - - - S - 02:45 00:00 Destination 6
82506 KYQ PUNE SUVIDHA - - - T - - - 02:45 00:00 Destination 5
01324 ERS PUNE EXPRESS - - - - - - S 02:45 00:00 Destination -
22846 HTE PUNE EXP - - W - - - S 02:45 00:00 Destination 3
02822 SRC PUNE AC SPL M - - - - - - 02:45 00:00 Destination 6
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP M T W T F S S 02:50 05:00 02:55 1
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP M T W T F S S 03:00 05:00 03:05 3
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP M T W T F S S 03:20 15:00 03:35 2
11027 CHENNAI MAIL M T W T F S S 03:25 10:00 03:35 6
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS - - - - F - - 03:50 05:00 03:55 3
12779 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:55 15:00 04:10 1
17305 NZM LINK EXP M T W T F S S 03:55 15:00 04:10 1
15029 GKP PUNE EXP - - - - - S - 04:05 00:00 Destination 6
51027 FAST PASSENGER - - - - F S S 04:05 15:00 04:20 6
11038 GKP PUNE EXPRESS M - - - - - - 04:05 00:00 Destination 2
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL - T - - - - - 04:05 00:00 Destination 2
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS M T W T - - - 04:05 15:00 04:20 6
51033 SHIRDI FAST PASS M T W T F S S 04:05 15:00 04:20 6
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRESS - - W - - - - 04:10 10:00 04:20 3
16507 BGKT SBCEXP - - - - F - S 04:10 10:00 04:20 3
16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES - - - T - - - 04:10 10:00 04:20 3
22144 BIDR CSTM SF EXP M - - - F - S 04:10 05:00 04:15 5
16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ - T - - - - - 04:10 10:00 04:20 3
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP - T W T - S - 04:10 05:00 04:15 2
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS M - - - - S - 04:10 10:00 04:20 3
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS - - - - F - - 04:40 00:00 Destination 1
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 04:40 10:00 04:50 1
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 04:40 10:00 04:50 3
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS - - W - - - - 04:40 00:00 Destination 2
11087 VERAVAL PUNE EXP - - - - - - S 04:40 00:00 Destination 3
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP - - - T - - - 04:40 00:00 Destination 6
19567 VIVEK EXP - T - - - - - 04:55 10:00 05:05 2
16587 YPR BKN EXP M - - - - S - 04:55 10:00 05:05 2
22882 BBS PUNE EXP - - - T - - - 05:00 00:00 Destination 3
11098 POORNA EXPRESS - - W - - - - 05:05 00:00 Destination 6
12150 PPTA PUNE EXP M T W T F S S 05:30 00:00 Destination 3
01446 Karmali Pune (Daily) one way specials M T W T F S S 05:50 00:00 Destination -
17614 NED PNVL EXP M T W T F S - 06:15 05:00 06:20 2
51450 SUR PUNE PASS M T W T F S S 06:35 00:00 Destination 4
11024 SAHYADRI EXP M T W T F S S 06:50 10:00 07:00 5
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 06:50 00:00 Destination 3
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP - T - - F - - 07:10 00:00 Destination 2
12297 PUNE DURONTO M - W - - S - 07:10 00:00 Destination 6
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP - - - - F - - 07:25 15:00 07:40 6
51402 MMR PUNE PASS M T W T F S S 07:35 00:00 Destination 4
22118 GNT DOUBLE DECK - - - - F - - 07:40 00:00 Destination 4
11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRESS M - - - - - - 07:40 10:00 07:50 2
14715 TPJ HUMSAFAR - - W - - - - 07:40 10:00 07:50 2
12220 DURONTO AC EXP - - W - - S - 07:50 05:00 07:55 1
17221 COA LTT EXPRESS - - - T - - S 07:50 05:00 07:55 1
82653 JP SUVIDHA EXP - - - - F - - 07:50 05:00 07:55 1
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP - - W - - - S 08:05 00:00 Destination 1
14716 HUMSAFAR EXP - - - - - S - 08:05 10:00 08:15 2
12104 LJN PUNE EXP M - - - - - - 08:05 00:00 Destination 2
11034 DBG PUNE EXP - - - - - - S 08:05 00:00 Destination 2
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES M T - T F S - 08:05 00:00 Destination 1
14805 BARMER AC EXP - T - - - - - 08:05 10:00 08:15 4
22132 GYAN GANGA SF - - - T - - - 08:05 00:00 Destination 1
51436 Satara Pune Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:35 00:00 Destination 4
12629 SAMPARK KRANTI - - W - F - - 08:45 15:00 09:00 3
22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP - - - T - - S 08:45 15:00 09:00 3
51350 Passenger M T W T F S S 08:50 00:00 Destination 5
17032 MUMBAI EXP M T W T F S S 09:05 05:00 09:10 1
22105 INDRAYANI EXP M T W T F S S 09:05 00:00 Destination 4
12148 NZM KOP EXP - - - - F - - 09:15 15:00 09:30 3
07018 HYB ADI SPL - - W - - - - 09:15 05:00 09:20 6
02044 BSP PUNE SF SPL - - - T - - - 09:15 00:00 Destination -
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI - T - - - - - 09:15 15:00 09:30 3
12730 PUNE EXPRESS M - W - - - - 09:20 00:00 Destination 1
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:30 05:00 09:35 3
12114 PUNE GARIBRATH M - W - - S - 09:45 00:00 Destination 3
12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP - T - T - - S 09:45 00:00 Destination 3
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX - - - - F - - 09:45 00:00 Destination 1
12127 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S 09:57 00:00 Destination 5
18520 LTT VSKP EXP M T W T F S S 10:15 05:00 10:20 6
51324 Baramati Daund Pune DEMU Local M T W T F S S 10:15 00:00 Destination 4
22149 ERS PUNE EXPRESS - - W - - S - 10:30 00:00 Destination 6
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:30 00:00 Destination 2
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP M T W T F S S 10:35 10:00 10:45 3
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP - - W - - - S 11:05 15:00 11:20 1
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:05 00:00 Destination 4
12630 YPR S KRNTI EXP - - - T - S - 11:05 15:00 11:20 1
11408 LJN PUNE EXP - - - - F - - 11:05 00:00 Destination 2
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:40 05:00 11:45 3
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO - - - - F - S 11:45 00:00 Destination 1
22124 AJNI PUNE AC EXP - - W - - - - 11:45 00:00 Destination 6
11074 CHENNAI LTT EXP - - W - - - - 11:50 10:00 12:00 1
17321 UBL LTT EXP - - - - - - S 11:50 10:00 12:00 4
11025 BSL PUNE EXP M T W T F S S 12:05 00:00 Destination 3
19312 INDB PUNE EXP - - W - - - S 12:25 00:00 Destination 1
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:40 05:00 12:45 4
11406 AMI PUNE EXP - T - - - - S 13:15 00:00 Destination 3
17014 HYB PUNE EXP M - W - - S - 13:15 00:00 Destination 2
51452 BRMT PUNE PAS M T W T F S S 13:55 00:00 Destination 5
01350 PNBE PUNE SPL M - - - - - - 14:05 00:00 Destination -
71408 Daund Pune DEMU Local M T W T F S S 14:13 00:00 Destination 3
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:10 00:00 Destination 3
11011 LTT NANDED EXP - - W - - - - 15:30 05:00 15:35 3
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP - - - - - S - 15:30 05:00 15:35 3
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS - - - T - - S 15:30 05:00 15:35 3
11075 LTT BIDR EXPRESS - T - - - - - 15:30 05:00 15:35 5
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:40 05:00 15:45 4
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP - - W T F - S 15:45 05:00 15:50 6
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP - T - - - S - 15:45 05:00 15:50 6
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP M - - - - - - 15:45 05:00 15:50 6
11302 UDYAN EXP M T W T F S S 15:50 05:00 15:55 2
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - T - - - - - 15:55 15:00 16:10 1
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI - - - - - S - 15:55 15:00 16:10 1
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:20 15:00 16:35 3
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:20 15:00 16:35 3
51410 CSMT Kolhapur Pune Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:25 00:00 Destination 5
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 16:30 10:00 16:40 2
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP M - - - F - - 16:30 10:00 16:40 2
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS - T W T - S - 16:30 10:00 16:40 2
17031 HYDERABAD EXP M T W T F S S 16:30 05:00 16:35 4
11073 LTT CHENNAI EXP M - - - - - - 16:40 05:00 16:45 3
22919 DELHI SPL - - - T - - - 16:50 05:00 16:55 2
01454 BSB PUNE SPL - - W - - - - 17:00 00:00 Destination 3
06045 MS QLN EXPRESS - - - - - - S 17:15 05:00 17:20 3
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS M - - - F - - 17:15 05:00 17:20 2
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX M T W T F S S 18:00 10:00 18:10 6
12170 PUNE INTERCITY M T W T F S S 18:05 00:00 Destination 2
71410 Daund Pune DEMU Local M T W T F S S 18:15 00:00 Destination -
51317 Karjat Pune Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:15 00:00 Destination 5
11009 SINHAGAD EXP M T W T F S S 18:40 00:00 Destination 4
16210 AJMER EXPRESS - - W - F - - 18:40 10:00 18:50 1
16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP - - - - - - S 18:40 10:00 18:50 1
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS - T - T - - - 18:40 10:00 18:50 1
16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP M - - - - - - 18:40 10:00 18:50 1
16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP - - - - - S - 18:40 10:00 18:50 1
11019 KONARK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:00 05:00 19:05 3
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP M T W T F S S 19:15 10:00 19:25 5
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP - - W - - - - 19:15 15:00 19:30 1
51326 Baramati Daund Pune DEMU Local M T W T F S S 19:40 00:00 Destination 2
11050 AHMEDABAD EXP - - - - - S - 19:40 10:00 19:50 2
17613 PUNE NANDED EXP M T W T F S - 19:45 05:00 19:50 6
11076 BIDR LTT EXP - - W - - - - 19:50 05:00 19:55 3
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:50 00:00 Destination 5
11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS - T - - - - - 19:50 05:00 19:55 1
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 19:50 05:00 19:55 3
07017 ADI HYB SPL - - - T - - - 20:05 10:00 20:15 4
11102 GWL PUNE EXP - - - - - - S 20:10 00:00 Destination 6
51456 Solapur Pune Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:15 00:00 Destination 6
12123 DECCAN QUEEN M T W T F S S 20:25 00:00 Destination 6
51422 NZB PUNE PASS M T W T F S S 20:55 00:00 Destination 6
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP - - W - - S - 21:05 05:00 21:10 3
82654 JP YPR SUVIDHA - - - - - - S 21:05 05:00 21:10 3
06046 ADI MADRAS SPL M - - - - - - 21:05 05:00 21:10 1
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL - - W - - - - 21:25 00:00 Destination 6
12494 NZM PUNE AC SF - - - - - S - 21:25 00:00 Destination 2
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES M T W T F S S 21:55 10:00 22:05 2
17017 RJT SC EXPRESS M - W T - - - 22:25 05:00 22:30 3
17203 BVC KAKINADA EX - - - - - S - 22:25 05:00 22:30 3
16613 COIMBATORE EXP - - - - - - S 22:25 05:00 22:30 3
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS - T - - - - - 22:25 05:00 22:30 3
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS - - - - F - - 22:25 05:00 22:30 3
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS M T W T - - - 22:55 10:00 23:05 6
51034 CSTM FAST PASS M T W T F S S 22:55 10:00 23:05 1
51028 FAST PASSENGER - - - - F S S 22:55 10:00 23:05 6
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP M T W T F S S 23:05 05:00 23:10 2
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 23:05 15:00 23:20 1
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 23:05 15:00 23:20 1
12026 PUNE SHATABDI M - W T F S S 23:10 00:00 Destination 6
11028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 23:25 10:00 23:35 3
01424 ZARAP PUNE SPL - - - - F - - 23:35 00:00 Destination -
11020 KONARK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:45 05:00 23:50 1