104 Trains run via Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
14606 JAT HW EXP M - - - - - - 00:05 05:00 00:10 1
04112 Jammu Tawi Allahabad SpecialFare Special - - - - F - - 00:05 05:00 00:10 1
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP - T - - - - - 00:05 05:00 00:10 1
14713 SGNR JAT EXP - - - T - - - 00:23 05:00 00:28 2
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS - - W - - S - 00:23 05:00 00:28 2
15652 LOHIT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 00:25 05:00 00:30 1
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS M T - - F - - 00:25 05:00 00:30 1
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES - - - - - S - 00:25 05:00 00:30 1
15098 AMARNATH EXP - - W - - - - 00:25 05:00 00:30 1
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP - - - - - - S 00:25 05:00 00:30 1
14502 JAT BTI EXP - - - - - S - 01:00 05:00 01:05 1
12208 KGM GARIB RATH M - - - - - - 01:00 05:00 01:05 1
14504 SVDK KLK EXP - - - T - - S 01:00 05:00 01:05 1
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXP M T W T F S S 01:00 05:00 01:05 2
09022 Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus SpecialFare AC SF Speci - - W - - - - 01:00 05:00 01:05 1
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 01:33 05:00 01:38 1
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 01:33 05:00 01:38 1
19804 SVDK KOTA EXP M - - - - - - 01:33 05:00 01:38 1
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - - W - - S S 01:33 05:00 01:38 1
11450 SVDK JBP EXP - - - T - - - 01:33 05:00 01:38 1
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - F - - 01:33 05:00 01:38 1
14605 HW JAT EXP - T - - - - - 01:45 05:00 01:50 2
14609 HEMKUNT EXP M T W T F S S 02:15 05:00 02:20 2
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXP M T W T F S S 02:15 05:00 02:20 1
14645 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 03:05 05:00 03:10 2
04402 SVDK ANVT SPL - - W - - - S 03:20 05:00 03:25 1
12425 JAMMU RAJDHANI M T W T F S S 03:35 05:00 03:40 2
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI M T W T F S S 04:20 05:00 04:25 2
14033 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 05:08 05:00 05:13 2
14501 BTI JAT EXP - - - - F - - 05:34 03:00 05:37 2
22401 DEE UHP AC SUP - T - T - - S 05:34 03:00 05:37 2
74902 Pathankot Jalandhar DMU M T W T F S S 05:43 01:00 05:44 1
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP M T W T F S S 05:50 05:00 05:55 2
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:10 05:00 06:15 2
04409 BJU NDLS SPL - T - T - S - 06:30 05:00 06:35 2
12550 JAT DURG SF EXP - - - T - - - 06:40 05:00 06:45 1
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP - - W - - - - 06:40 05:00 06:45 1
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:05 05:00 07:10 2
15656 SVDK KYQ EXPRESS - - W - - - - 07:30 05:00 07:35 1
12207 JAMMU GARIB RATH - - W - - - - 07:30 05:00 07:35 2
14714 JAT SGNR EXP - - - T - - - 07:30 05:00 07:35 1
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS - - W - - - S 08:25 05:00 08:30 2
04401 ANVT SVDK SPL - T - - - S - 08:25 05:00 08:30 2
19805 KOTA UHP EXPRESS - - - T - - - 08:25 05:00 08:30 2
54622 Pathankot Jalandhar City Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:33 02:00 08:35 1
12237 BEGAMPURA EXP M T W T F S S 09:15 05:00 09:20 2
14155 CNB UHP EXP - - W - - - S 09:40 05:00 09:45 2
12469 CNB JAT EXPRESS - - - T - S - 09:40 05:00 09:45 2
12491 MOUR DHWAJ EXP M - - - - - - 09:40 05:00 09:45 2
19803 KOTA SVDK EXP - - - - - - S 10:15 05:00 10:20 2
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - T - - F S - 10:15 05:00 10:20 2
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP M - - T - - - 10:15 05:00 10:20 2
16687 NAVYUG EXP - - - T - - - 10:15 05:00 10:20 2
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP M - - - - - - 10:15 05:00 10:20 2
11449 JBP SVDK EXP - - W - - - - 10:15 05:00 10:20 2
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS M - - T - - S 10:35 05:00 10:40 2
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS - - - - F - - 10:35 05:00 10:40 2
15097 AMARNATH EXP - - - - - S - 10:35 05:00 10:40 2
12587 AMAR NATH EXP - T - - - - - 10:35 05:00 10:40 2
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS - - W - - - - 10:35 05:00 10:40 2
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:40 05:00 10:45 1
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:02 02:00 11:04 1
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS M - - - - - - 11:15 05:00 11:20 1
04972 JAT UDZ SPL - - - T - - - 11:20 05:00 11:25 -
74901 Jalandhar Pathankot DMU M T W T F S S 11:21 02:00 11:23 1
04971 Udaipur Jammu Tawi Garib Rath Special - - - - - S - 11:40 05:00 11:45 2
15655 KYQ SVDK EXPRESS - T - - - - - 11:40 05:00 11:45 -
04111 Allahabad Jammu Tawi SpecialFare Special - - - T - - - 11:40 05:00 11:45 -
09021 Mumbai Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi Special Fare AC - T - - - - - 11:55 05:00 12:00 2
82303 Howrah Jammu Tawi Suvidha Special - - - - - S - 12:15 05:00 12:20 -
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS M T - - F S - 12:35 05:00 12:40 2
12473 SARVODAYA EXP - - - - - - S 12:35 05:00 12:40 2
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP - - - T - - - 12:35 05:00 12:40 2
12477 JAM SVDK EXP - - W - - - - 12:35 05:00 12:40 2
12478 SVDK JAM EXP - - - - - - S 13:00 05:00 13:05 1
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS - T W - F S - 13:00 05:00 13:05 1
12474 SARVODAYA EXP - - - T - - - 13:00 05:00 13:05 1
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP M - - - - - - 13:00 05:00 13:05 1
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP M - - - - - - 13:00 05:00 13:05 2
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:00 05:00 14:05 2
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:44 02:00 14:46 2
12238 BEGAMPURA EXP M T W T F S S 15:40 05:00 15:45 1
74904 Pathankot Jalandhar DMU M T W T F S S 17:32 02:00 17:34 1
19806 UHP KOTA EXP - - - T - - - 18:00 10:00 18:10 1
12549 DURG JAT SF EXP - - W - - - - 18:00 05:00 18:05 2
04410 NDLS BJU SPL - T - T - - S 18:00 10:00 18:10 1
14034 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 19:00 05:00 19:05 1
14156 UHP CNB EXP - - W - - - S 19:30 05:00 19:35 1
12414 JAMMU AII EXP M T W T F S S 20:00 05:00 20:05 1
54621 Jalandhar Pathankot Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:12 02:00 20:14 2
14610 HEMKUNT EXP M T W T F S S 20:30 05:00 20:35 1
22402 UHP DEE AC SUP - T - T - - S 20:50 03:00 20:53 1
74903 Jalandhar Pathankot DMU M T W T F S S 21:01 02:00 21:03 1
12426 JAMMU RAJDHANI M T W T F S S 21:18 05:00 21:23 1
12470 JAT CNB EXPRESS - T - T - - - 21:45 05:00 21:50 1
12492 MAUR DHAWAJ EXP - - - - F - - 21:45 05:00 21:50 1
82304 JAT HWH SUVIDHA - - - - - S - 21:45 05:00 21:50 1
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS - - W - - - S 21:45 05:00 21:50 1
13152 KOLKATA EXP M T W T F S S 22:05 05:00 22:10 1
12446 UTTAR S KRANTI M T W T F S S 22:45 05:00 22:50 1
14646 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 23:05 05:00 23:10 1
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS - - - - - - S 23:10 05:00 23:15 2
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP - T - - - - - 23:10 05:00 23:15 2
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:45 05:00 23:50 1