19 Trains run via Hira Nagar (HRNR)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
14609 HEMKUNT EXP M T W T F S S 03:18 02:00 03:20 1
19225 BTI JAT EXP M T W T F S S 04:54 02:00 04:56 1
74909 Pathankot Jn Udhampur DEMU M T W T F S S 05:58 01:00 05:59 1
14033 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 06:20 02:00 06:22 1
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP M T W T F S S 07:04 02:00 07:06 1
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:48 02:00 08:50 2
04992 Jammu Tawi Pathankot DEMU Special M T W T F - - 10:55 01:00 10:56 2
18101 TATA JAT EXP M T W T F S S 12:16 02:00 12:18 1
18102 MURI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:11 02:00 15:13 2
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 15:11 02:00 15:13 2
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 15:11 02:00 15:13 2
04991 Pathankot Jammu Tawi DEMU Special M T W T F - - 15:53 01:00 15:54 1
14034 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 17:28 02:00 17:30 2
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:44 02:00 17:46 1
74910 Udhampur Pathankot Jn DEMU M T W T F S S 18:03 01:00 18:04 2
14610 HEMKUNT EXP M T W T F S S 19:19 02:00 19:21 2
13152 KOLKATA EXP M T W T F S S 19:44 02:00 19:46 2
19226 JAT BTI EXP M T W T F S S 22:16 02:00 22:18 2
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:36 02:00 22:38 2