107 Trains run via Habibganj (HBJ)

2 Other stations in Bhopal: Bairagarh and Bhopal Jn


Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
12185 REWANCHAL EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 22:00 2
12001 NDLS SHATABDI E M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:00 1
22187 INTERCITY EXPRES M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:10 5
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:05 1
12154 HBJ LTT SUP EXP - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 18:20 2
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:40 5
22457 NED UHL SF EXP - - - - - - S 00:01 02:00 00:03 1
14624 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 00:50 02:00 00:52 4
12191 NDLS JBP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 01:10 02:00 01:12 4
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP - T - - - - - 01:23 05:00 01:28 1
12924 NGP INDORE EXP - - - T - - - 01:23 05:00 01:28 1
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP M - - - - - - 01:33 02:00 01:35 4
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP - - W - - - - 01:43 07:00 01:50 4
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP M - - - - - - 01:55 02:00 01:57 4
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS - - - - - - S 02:00 02:00 02:02 4
12285 NZM DURONTO EX M - - - F - - 02:05 05:00 02:10 2
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS - T - - - S - 02:05 05:00 02:10 -
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:08 02:00 02:10 1
15067 GKP BDTS EXP - - - T - - - 02:35 10:00 02:45 -
15063 GKP LTT EXP - T - - - - - 02:35 10:00 02:45 -
15065 GKP PNVL EXP M - W - F S - 02:35 10:00 02:45 -
22121 LKO AC SUP EXP - - - - - - S 03:04 10:00 03:14 -
02598 CSTM GKP SUP SPL M - - - - - - 03:20 10:00 03:30 -
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG M T W T F S S 03:42 02:00 03:44 1
22122 LKO LTT AC EXP M - - - - - - 03:50 10:00 04:00 -
15030 PUNE GKP EXPRESS - - - - - - S 03:58 02:00 04:00 1
82652 SVDK YPR SUVDHA - - W - - - - 04:00 10:00 04:10 5
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS - - - - - - S 04:30 02:00 04:32 4
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - S - 05:10 02:00 05:12 3
22192 JBP INDB EXP M T W T F S S 05:27 02:00 05:29 1
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP - - - - F - - 05:30 00:00 Destination 2
12616 G T EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:38 02:00 05:40 5
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 05:52 02:00 05:54 1
12186 REWANCHAL EXP M T W T F S S 06:05 00:00 Destination 5
12533 PUSHPAK EXP M T W T F S S 06:15 02:00 06:17 4
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS - - - - F - - 06:30 02:00 06:32 3
12156 BHOPAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:05 00:00 Destination 5
22130 TULSI EXPRESS - T - T - - - 07:15 02:00 07:17 1
12976 JP MYSORE EXP - T - T - - - 07:20 02:00 07:22 4
12968 JP MADRAS EXP M - - - - S - 07:20 02:00 07:22 4
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP - - W - - - - 07:20 02:00 07:22 4
12746 JU PURI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 07:20 02:00 07:22 -
15066 PNVL GKP EXPRESS - T - T - S S 07:30 10:00 07:40 3
15064 LTT GKP EXPRESS - - W - - - - 07:30 10:00 07:40 1
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES M T W T F S S 07:50 02:00 07:52 4
59386 PANCHVALLEY PAS M T W T F S S 08:08 02:00 08:10 2
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP - T - - - - - 08:20 05:00 08:25 5
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - - S 08:25 02:00 08:27 4
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS - - - - F - S 08:33 02:00 08:35 1
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS - T W - - - - 08:33 02:00 08:35 1
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:38 02:00 08:40 3
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES M - W T F S - 08:45 02:00 08:47 4
51828 Jhansi Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:00 02:00 09:02 4
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 09:10 02:00 09:12 1
19713 JP SC EXP - - - - - - S 09:45 02:00 09:47 4
15029 GKP PUNE EXP - - - - F - - 09:45 02:00 09:47 4
12853 AMARKANTAK EXP M T W T F S S 10:01 02:00 10:03 1
16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS - - - - F - - 10:13 02:00 10:15 -
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:30 02:00 10:32 4
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:30 02:00 10:32 4
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI M T W T F S S 11:00 00:00 Destination 1
22458 UHL NED SF EXP - - - - F - - 11:15 02:00 11:17 4
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 11:25 02:00 11:27 4
11204 JP NGP EXP - - - - - S - 11:50 02:00 11:52 4
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 12:10 02:00 12:12 4
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 13:26 02:00 13:28 2
11407 PUNE LJN EXPRESS - - W - - - - 13:43 02:00 13:45 -
12002 BHOPAL SHTBDI M T W T F S S 14:25 00:00 Destination 1
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 14:33 02:00 14:35 3
01705 BDTS JBP SUP SPL - - - - - S - 15:08 02:00 15:10 2
12854 AMARKANTAK EXP M T W T F S S 15:50 02:00 15:52 4
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP M T W T F S S 16:18 02:00 16:20 3
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M T W T F S S 16:18 02:00 16:20 3
14623 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 16:33 02:00 16:35 2
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 17:05 02:00 17:07 4
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP - - - - - S - 17:23 02:00 17:25 3
12745 PURI JU EXPRESS - - - T - - - 17:23 02:00 17:25 2
12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS - - - - F - S 17:23 02:00 17:25 3
12967 JAIPUR EXP M - W - - - - 17:23 02:00 17:25 3
19714 SC JP EXP - T - - - - - 17:23 02:00 17:25 3
11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP - T W T F - S 17:43 02:00 17:45 1
11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP - - - T - - - 18:13 02:00 18:15 -
22129 TULSI EXPRESS - T - - - - S 18:15 02:00 18:17 1
59385 PANCHVALLEY PASS M T W T F S S 18:25 02:00 18:27 5
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP M T W T F S S 18:45 02:00 18:47 3
11408 LJN PUNE EXP - - - T - - - 18:45 02:00 18:47 4
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 18:55 02:00 18:57 4
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 18:55 02:00 18:57 4
01706 JBP BDTS SUP SPL - - - T - - - 19:55 05:00 20:00 -
15068 BDTS GKP EXP - - - - F - - 20:20 05:00 20:25 -
82651 SVDK SUVIDHA EXP - - - - - - S 20:25 10:00 20:35 -
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 20:38 02:00 20:40 3
51827 Itarsi Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:00 80:00 22:20 2
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS - - - - - - S 21:20 05:00 21:25 1
16864 MQ BGKT EXP - T - - - - - 21:48 02:00 21:50 -
14313 BAREILLY EXP M - - - - - - 21:48 02:00 21:50 1
18244 BGKT BSP EXP - - - T - S - 21:50 02:00 21:52 4
18246 BKN BSP EXP - T - - - - S 21:50 02:00 21:52 4
22188 INTERCITY EXPRES M T W T F S S 22:15 00:00 Destination 1
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:30 02:00 22:32 4
19302 YPR INDB EXP - - - T - - - 22:36 02:00 22:38 3
22191 INDB JBP EXP M T W T F S S 22:58 02:00 23:00 4
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX M T W T F S S 23:28 02:00 23:30 3
02597 Gorakhpur Mumbai CST Jan Sadharan Special (UnReser - - - - - S - 23:30 10:00 23:40 3
18233 NARMADA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:35 02:00 23:37 4
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP - T - - - S - 23:54 05:00 23:59 4
12286 NZM SC DURONTO M - - - F - - 23:54 05:00 23:59 5