178 Trains run via Durg (DURG)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
68702 Durg Raipur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:25 -
18211 DURG JDB EXP - T - T - - S Origin 00:00 13:00 6
12549 DURG JAT SF EXP - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 12:00 4
68741 Durg Gondia MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:45 -
78827 Durg Dalli Rajhara DEMU M T W - - - - Origin 00:00 09:10 -
18201 DURG NTV EXP - - W - F - - Origin 00:00 19:40 4
18213 DURG JP EXP - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 16:00 5
68704 Durg Raipur MEMU Local M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 09:20 -
12823 C G SMPRK KRNTI M - - T - S - Origin 00:00 12:00 4
18241 DURG ABKP EX PAS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:50 4
18241 DURG ABKP EX PAS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:50 4
18215 DURG JAT EXPRESS - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 09:00 4
58529 DURG VSKP PGR M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:30 -
18426 DURG PURI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:10 4
08872 Durg Gondia Passenger Special (UnReserved) - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 21:30 -
22867 HUMSAFAR EXP - T - - F - - Origin 00:00 07:10 4
18205 DURG NTV EXP - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 19:40 4
68726 Durg Raipur MEMU Local M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 22:05 -
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:25 4
12853 AMARKANTAK EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:20 4
68718 Durg Raipur MEMU Local M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 19:50 -
18207 DURG AII EXP M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 16:00 1
68708 Durg Raipur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:00 5
04407 DURG NZM SPL - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 07:05 3
78817 Durg Dalli Rajhara DEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:00 -
18203 BETWA EXPRESS - T - - - - S Origin 00:00 19:40 4
08785 Durg Dalli Rajhara Pass Special (UnReserved) M T W T F - - Origin 00:00 15:30 -
78824 Durg Dalli Rajhara DEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:00 -
08873 Durg Dalli Rajhara Passenger Special (UnReserved) M T W T F - - Origin 00:00 15:30 -
15160 SARNATH EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:25 1
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES - - - T - - S 00:10 20:00 00:30 1
58111 TATA ITR PASS M T W T F S S 00:35 10:00 00:45 1
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS - - - T - - - 01:45 05:00 01:50 3
12993 GIMB PURI EXP - - - - - - S 01:45 05:00 01:50 3
22828 SURAT PURI EXP - - W - - - - 01:45 05:00 01:50 3
18422 AII PURI EXP - - - T - - S 02:15 05:00 02:20 3
19453 GIMB PURI EXP - - - - F - - 02:15 05:00 02:20 3
02833 RJT SRC SPECIAL - T - - - - - 02:15 05:00 02:20 3
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 03:20 05:00 03:25 2
58112 ITR TATA PASSGN M T W T F S S 03:45 05:00 03:50 3
12768 SRC NED EXP - - - T - - - 04:05 05:00 04:10 2
18240 NGP BILASPUR EX M T W T F S S 04:05 05:00 04:10 3
22894 HWH SNSI EXPRESS - - - - F - - 04:05 05:00 04:10 2
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES - - - - - S - 04:05 05:00 04:10 2
19454 PURI GIMB EXP - - - - - - S 04:05 05:00 04:10 2
02256 YESVANTPUR EXP - - W - - - - 04:51 02:00 04:53 3
02821 PUNE SRC SF SPL - T - - - - - 04:51 02:00 04:53 3
22885 Mumbai LTT Tatanagar Antyodaya Express - - W - - - S 04:55 05:00 05:00 3
22893 SNSI HWH SUP EXP - - - - - - S 05:20 05:00 05:25 3
02043 PUNE BSP SF SPL - - W - - - - 05:20 05:00 05:25 3
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP M - - - - - - 05:20 05:00 05:25 3
12767 NED SRC SUP EXP - T - - - - - 05:20 05:00 05:25 3
68730 Dongargarh Raipur MEMU M T W T F S S 05:20 05:00 05:25 -
18212 JDB DURG EXP - T - T - S - 05:25 00:00 Destination 5
68701 Raipur Durg MEMU Local M T W T F S S 05:45 00:00 Destination -
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS - T W - F S S 06:00 05:00 06:05 3
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP M - - T - - - 06:00 05:00 06:05 3
18408 SNSI PURI EXP M - - - - - - 06:15 05:00 06:20 3
22846 HTE PUNE EXP - T - - - S - 06:15 05:00 06:20 2
82506 KYQ PUNE SUVIDHA - - W - - - - 06:15 05:00 06:20 1
13426 ST MALDA TOWN EX - T - - - - - 06:15 05:00 06:20 3
12745 PURI JU EXPRESS - - - T - - - 06:15 05:00 06:20 2
22868 DURG HUMSAFAR - - - T - - S 06:30 00:00 Destination 1
82505 KYQ SUVIDA SPL - - - - F - - 06:35 05:00 06:40 3
68710 Dongargarh Raipur MEMU Local M T W T F S S 06:50 05:00 06:55 -
08897 G R SPECIAL - - W - - S - 07:05 05:00 07:10 -
02822 SRC PUNE AC SPL - - - - - - S 07:18 02:00 07:20 2
02255 SDAH LTT SF SPL M - - - - - - 07:18 02:00 07:20 2
22886 Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express M - - - F - - 07:20 05:00 07:25 2
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:30 00:00 Destination 1
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:45 10:00 07:55 2
08760 Dalli Rajhara Durg Convention Rake (UnReserved) - - - - - - S 07:55 00:00 Destination -
78816 Dalli Rajhara Raipur DEMU M T W T F S - 07:55 10:00 08:05 -
08788 Dalli Rajhara Durg Passenger Special (UnReserved) - - - - - - S 07:55 00:00 Destination -
12854 AMARKANTAK EXP M T W T F S S 07:55 00:00 Destination 5
58118 Gondia Jharsuguda Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:10 05:00 08:15 -
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS - - W - - S - 08:25 05:00 08:30 2
68703 Raipur Durg MEMU M T W T F S S 08:30 00:00 Destination -
12409 GONDWANA EXPRES M - W T F S - 08:40 05:00 08:45 1
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 08:40 15:00 08:55 3
78826 Dalli Rajhara Durg DEMU M T W - - - - 09:00 00:00 Destination -
28242 CHRM DURG PAS EX M T W T F S S 09:10 00:00 Destination 2
18242 ABKP DURG PAS EX M T W T F S S 09:10 00:00 Destination 1
68705 Raipur Dongargarh MEMU Local M T W T F S S 09:25 05:00 09:30 -
12442 BILASPUR RJDHNI - - W - - - S 09:25 05:00 09:30 3
18244 BGKT BSP EXP - - - - F - S 09:45 05:00 09:50 3
18246 BKN BSP EXP M - W - - - - 09:45 05:00 09:50 3
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 10:00 05:00 10:05 1
68724 Gondia Raipur MEMU M T W T F S S 10:10 05:00 10:15 -
78815 Raipur Gudum DEMU M T W T F - - 10:20 10:00 10:30 -
12994 PURI GIMB EXP - T - - - - - 10:40 05:00 10:45 2
12843 PURI ADI EXP - - W - F S S 10:40 05:00 10:45 2
18405 PURI ADI EXP - - - T - - - 10:40 05:00 10:45 2
12856 BSP INTERCITY M T W T F S S 10:40 05:00 10:45 4
22827 PURI SURAT EXP M - - - - - - 10:40 05:00 10:45 2
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS - T - - - - - 10:55 05:00 11:00 2
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS - - - T - - - 10:55 05:00 11:00 2
22815 BSP ERS S F EXP M - - - - - - 10:55 05:00 11:00 1
02834 SRC RJT AC SPL - - - - - S - 10:55 05:00 11:00 1
12069 JANSHATABDI EXP M T W T F S - 11:25 05:00 11:30 2
12851 BSP MAS EXP - - - - - - S 11:25 05:00 11:30 1
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 11:40 05:00 11:45 1
18425 PURI DURG EXP M T W T F S S 11:55 00:00 Destination 1
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX M T - T F - - 12:20 05:00 12:25 2
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 12:20 05:00 12:25 2
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 12:20 05:00 12:25 2
02044 BSP PUNE SF SPL - - W - - - - 12:45 10:00 12:55 1
12252 WAINGANGA EXP - - - T - - S 12:45 10:00 12:55 1
04408 NZM DURG SPL - - - - F - - 12:50 00:00 Destination 5
68706 Dongargarh Bilaspur MEMU Local M T W T F S S 13:00 75:00 14:15 -
18204 BETWA EXPRESS - T - T - - - 13:10 00:00 Destination 5
18206 NTV DURG EXP - - - - - - S 13:10 00:00 Destination 5
58530 VSKP DURG PAS M T W T F S S 13:20 00:00 Destination -
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES - T W T F - S 13:25 05:00 13:30 3
12850 PA BILASPUR EXP - - - - - S - 13:25 05:00 13:30 3
68707 Raipur Durg MEMU Local M T W T F S S 13:35 00:00 Destination -
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 13:38 05:00 13:43 1
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 13:38 05:00 13:43 4
12101 JNANESWARI DELX - T W - - S S 13:38 05:00 13:43 3
09208 PURI SMNH SPL - - - T - - - 13:45 05:00 13:50 2
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP M - - - - - - 13:45 05:00 13:50 1
12152 SAMARSATA EXP - - - - - S S 13:45 05:00 13:50 1
18421 PURI AJMER EXP - T - - F - - 13:45 05:00 13:50 1
12146 PURI LTT SUP EXP - - W - - - - 13:45 05:00 13:50 1
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 14:05 05:00 14:10 3
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX - - - T - - - 14:15 05:00 14:20 1
12550 JAT DURG SF EXP - - - - F - - 14:20 00:00 Destination 5
18202 NTV DURG EXP M - - - - S - 14:20 00:00 Destination 1
58205 Raipur Itwari Passenger. (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 14:35 05:00 14:40 -
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:40 05:00 14:45 2
12151 SAMARSATA EXP - - - T F - - 14:50 05:00 14:55 3
12145 LTT PURI SUP EX M - - - - - - 14:50 05:00 14:55 3
09207 SMNH PURI SPL - - - - - - S 14:50 05:00 14:55 -
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS - - - - - S - 14:50 05:00 14:55 3
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI M - W - - S - 15:10 00:00 Destination 5
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 15:25 05:00 15:30 3
18407 PURI SNSI EXP - - - - - S - 15:25 05:00 15:30 2
12844 ADI PURI EXP M T - - F - S 15:40 05:00 15:45 3
18406 ADI PURI EXP - - - - - S - 15:40 05:00 15:45 3
78818 Gudum Durg DEMU M T W T F S S 15:50 00:00 Destination -
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP M T W T F S S 16:05 05:00 16:10 2
58206 Itwari Raipur Passenger. (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:15 05:00 16:20 -
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX M - - T - - - 16:30 05:00 16:35 2
12070 JANSHATABDI EXP M T W T F - S 17:05 05:00 17:10 3
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 17:10 05:00 17:15 1
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS - T - - - - - 17:45 05:00 17:50 3
12811 HATIA EXPRESS M - - - - - S 17:45 05:00 17:50 3
58117 Jharsuguda Gondia Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:45 05:00 17:50 -
12807 SAMTA EXPRESS - T W T - S S 17:55 05:00 18:00 1
22848 LTT VSKP SUP EXP - T - - - - - 18:05 05:00 18:10 3
68709 Raipur Dongargarh MEMU Local M T W T F S S 18:20 05:00 18:25 -
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 18:25 10:00 18:35 3
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT M T W T F S S 18:45 05:00 18:50 1
12746 JU PURI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 18:50 05:00 18:55 3
22816 ERS BILASPUR EXP - - - T - - - 18:50 05:00 18:55 3
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX M - - - - - - 18:50 05:00 18:55 3
08898 R G SPECIAL - - - T - - S 19:05 05:00 19:10 -
18216 JAT DURG EXP - - - - - S - 19:10 00:00 Destination 5
68717 Raipur Durg MEMU Local M T W T F S S 19:20 00:00 Destination -
22847 VSKP LTT EXPRESS - - - - - - S 19:50 05:00 19:55 2
12812 HTE LTT SUPER - - - - F S - 19:50 05:00 19:55 2
78825 Dalli Rajhara Durg DEMU M T W T F S S 20:10 00:00 Destination -
08871 Gondia Durg DEMU Special - - - T - - S 20:20 00:00 Destination -
68721 Raipur Dongargarh MEMU M T W T F S S 20:20 05:00 20:25 -
68742 Gondia Durg MEMU M T W T F S S 20:40 00:00 Destination -
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP M T W T F S S 20:40 00:00 Destination 1
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS - - - T - S - 21:05 05:00 21:10 2
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS M T - - - - - 21:05 05:00 21:10 2
22648 KORBA EXPRESS - T - - F - - 21:20 10:00 21:30 3
68725 Raipur Durg MEMU M T W T F S S 21:45 00:00 Destination -
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:10 05:00 22:15 3
18214 JP DURG EXP - T - - - - - 22:15 00:00 Destination 5
18208 AII DURG EXP - - W - - - - 22:15 00:00 Destination 5
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 22:45 05:00 22:50 3
68729 Raipur Dongargarh MEMU M T W T F S S 22:45 05:00 22:50 -
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP M T W T F S S 23:10 05:00 23:15 4
18239 GAD NGP EXP M T W T F S S 23:40 05:00 23:45 1
12251 WAINGANGA EXP - - W - - S - 23:45 05:00 23:50 3