45 Trains run via Datia (DAA)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:48 02:00 01:50 2
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 04:13 02:00 04:15 2
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX M T W T F S S 04:37 02:00 04:39 1
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:43 02:00 04:45 2
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:43 02:00 04:45 2
12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP M T W T F S S 04:47 02:00 04:49 1
11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP - - W T - - - 05:43 02:00 05:45 1
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:00 02:00 07:02 1
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 07:35 02:00 07:37 1
51815 Jhansi Agra Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 07:54 02:00 07:56 1
18507 VSKP ASR HKG EXP - - W - - S S 08:15 02:00 08:17 1
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS - T - T - S - 08:18 02:00 08:20 2
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS M - - - - - - 08:18 02:00 08:20 2
21802 INDBJHS LINK EXP M T - T F - - 09:23 02:00 09:25 2
11802 Etawah Gwalior Jhansi Link Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S - 09:25 02:00 09:27 2
51832 Agra Cantt Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:24 01:00 10:25 2
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 11:36 02:00 11:38 2
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 12:13 02:00 12:15 2
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 12:13 02:00 12:15 2
11124 GWL BJU MAIL M T W T F S S 12:58 02:00 13:00 2
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 13:07 02:00 13:09 1
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 13:07 02:00 13:09 1
12280 TAJ EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:11 02:00 13:13 2
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP M T W T F S S 14:00 02:00 14:02 1
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:08 02:00 14:10 1
18508 HIRAKUND EXP M - - T - - S 14:17 02:00 14:19 2
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP M T W T F S S 14:41 02:00 14:43 2
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 14:50 02:00 14:52 1
12279 TAJ EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:40 02:00 15:42 1
12177 CHAMBAL EXP - - - - - S - 15:48 02:00 15:50 -
12175 CHAMBAL EXP M - W T - - - 15:50 02:00 15:52 -
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:37 02:00 16:39 1
11103 JHS BDTS EXP M - - - - - S 17:10 02:00 17:12 2
21801 JHS INDB LINK EX M T - T F - - 17:45 02:00 17:47 1
11801 Jhansi Gwalior Etawah Link Express (UnReserved) M T W T F - S 17:47 02:00 17:49 -
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP M T W T F S S 18:37 02:00 18:39 -
51831 Jhansi Agra Cantt Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:41 02:00 18:43 1
51816 Agra Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:15 02:00 19:17 2
11123 BJU GWL MAIL M T W T F S S 19:15 02:00 19:17 1
12191 NDLS JBP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 20:16 02:00 20:18 -
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 21:00 02:00 21:02 1
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 21:43 02:00 21:45 2
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M T W T F S S 21:50 02:00 21:52 1
12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP M T W T F S S 22:12 02:00 22:14 2
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:25 02:00 22:27 1