35 Trains run via Dasuya (DZA)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
14646 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 00:08 02:00 00:10 1
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP - - W - F - S 00:22 02:00 00:24 1
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:46 02:00 00:48 1
14609 HEMKUNT EXP M T W T F S S 01:06 02:00 01:08 2
14645 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 01:55 02:00 01:57 2
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - F - - 02:34 02:00 02:36 1
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 02:34 02:00 02:36 1
11450 SVDK JBP EXP - - - T - - - 02:34 02:00 02:36 1
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - F - - 02:34 02:00 02:36 1
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - - W - - S S 02:34 02:00 02:36 1
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 02:34 02:00 02:36 1
14033 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 04:03 02:00 04:05 2
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP M T W T F S S 04:14 02:00 04:16 2
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:48 02:00 05:50 2
74902 Pathankot Jalandhar DMU M T W T F S S 06:55 01:00 06:56 1
14035 DAULADHAR EXP - T - T - S - 06:56 02:00 06:58 2
14714 JAT SGNR EXP - - - T - - - 08:26 02:00 08:28 1
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP M - - T - - - 09:06 02:00 09:08 1
16687 NAVYUG EXP - - - T - - - 09:06 02:00 09:08 1
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - T - - F S - 09:06 02:00 09:08 2
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP M - - - - - - 09:06 02:00 09:08 2
11449 JBP SVDK EXP - - W - - - - 09:06 02:00 09:08 2
54622 Pathankot Jalandhar City Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:50 02:00 09:52 1
74901 Jalandhar Pathankot DMU M T W T F S S 10:03 02:00 10:05 2
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:40 02:00 11:42 1
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:00 02:00 12:02 2
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:50 02:00 12:52 2
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:45 02:00 13:47 1
54621 Jalandhar Pathankot Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:47 02:00 18:49 2
74904 Pathankot Jalandhar DMU M T W T F S S 18:52 02:00 18:54 1
74903 Jalandhar Pathankot DMU M T W T F S S 19:44 01:00 19:45 2
14034 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 20:13 02:00 20:15 1
14610 HEMKUNT EXP M T W T F S S 21:33 02:00 21:35 1
13152 KOLKATA EXP M T W T F S S 23:05 02:00 23:07 1
14713 SGNR JAT EXP - - W - - - - 23:20 02:00 23:22 2