80 Trains run via Chakradharpur (CKP)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
58012 Chakradharpur Howrah Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:00 -
78101 Chakradharpur Rourkela Saranda Passenger DMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:10 -
68010 Chakradharpur Tatanagar MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:00 -
68018 Chakradharpur NSCB Gomoh Jn MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:20 3
18403 CKP BBN INT EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:20 1
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS - - - - - - S 00:10 05:00 00:15 -
12151 SAMARSATA EXP - - - - F S - 00:10 05:00 00:15 2
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 00:30 07:00 00:37 2
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 00:45 07:00 00:52 1
22830 SHM BHUJ SF EXP - - - - - - S 01:03 07:00 01:10 1
08061 Shalimar Jaipur AC Special Fare Special - T - - - - - 01:03 07:00 01:10 -
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS M - - - - - - 01:03 07:00 01:10 1
02192 Santragachi Jabalpur SpecialFare SF Special - - - - F - - 01:03 07:00 01:10 -
02834 Santragachi Rajkot SF AC Summer Special - - - - - S - 01:50 05:00 01:55 -
22843 BSP PNBE EXP - - - - - S - 02:25 05:00 02:30 -
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 02:27 05:00 02:32 1
18005 HWH SBP JDB EXP M T W T F S S 02:50 07:00 02:57 1
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX M T - T F - - 03:25 05:00 03:30 1
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 03:25 05:00 03:30 1
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 03:25 05:00 03:30 -
22829 BHUJ SHM EXP - - - T - - - 04:18 05:00 04:23 2
19660 UDZ SHM EXP - - - - - - S 04:18 05:00 04:23 2
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP M - - - - - - 04:30 05:00 04:35 -
12152 SAMARSATA EXP - - - - - S S 04:30 05:00 04:35 1
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:50 07:00 04:57 1
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 05:30 07:00 05:37 2
22806 ANVT BBS SUP - T - - - - - 06:00 05:00 06:05 -
58114 Bilaspur Tatanagar Passenger M T W T F S S 06:35 20:00 06:55 -
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 07:10 02:00 07:12 2
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:20 10:00 07:30 1
18190 Rourkela Tatanagar Link Express M T W T F S S 07:50 05:00 07:55 -
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:50 05:00 07:55 -
58111 Tatanagar Itwari Passenger M T W T F S S 07:55 20:00 08:15 -
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:08 07:00 08:15 2
58011 Howrah Chakradharpur Passenger M T W T F S S 09:30 00:00 Destination -
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP M T W T F S S 09:35 05:00 09:40 1
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS - - - - - - S 10:35 02:00 10:37 1
18112 YPR TATA EXP - T - - - - - 11:02 02:00 11:04 -
02191 Jabalpur Santragachi Special Fare SF Special - - - T - - - 11:22 02:00 11:24 -
12871 ISPAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:45 05:00 11:50 1
02833 Rajkot Santragachi SF AC Summer Special - T - - - - - 11:45 05:00 11:50 -
02821 Pune Santragachi Special Fare AC SF Special - T - - - - - 13:10 05:00 13:15 -
12872 ISPAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:14 05:00 13:19 2
02256 Mumbai LTT Sealdah AC SF Special - - W - - - - 13:45 02:00 13:47 2
12767 NED SRC SUP EXP - T - - - - - 13:55 07:00 14:02 -
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP M - - - - - - 13:55 07:00 14:02 2
22893 SNSI HWH SUP EXP - - - - - - S 13:55 07:00 14:02 2
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP - - - T - - - 14:54 05:00 14:59 -
82505 Pune Kamakhya Suvidha Special - - - - F - - 16:30 05:00 16:35 -
18189 TATA ALLP EXP M T W T F S S 16:30 05:00 16:35 1
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP M T W T F S S 17:38 02:00 17:40 2
12890 YPR TATA EXP - T - - - - - 17:52 02:00 17:54 -
08062 Jaipur Shalimar AC Special Fare Special - - - T - - - 17:52 02:00 17:54 -
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS - - - - - - S 18:06 02:00 18:08 -
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 18:28 02:00 18:30 1
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP M T W T F S S 18:45 10:00 18:55 2
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP - - - - - - S 19:08 07:00 19:15 -
22894 HWH SNSI EXPRESS - - - T - - - 19:08 07:00 19:15 1
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES - - - - F - - 19:08 07:00 19:15 1
12768 SRC NED EXP - - W - - - - 19:08 07:00 19:15 -
58113 Tatanagar Bilaspur Passenger M T W T F S S 19:10 10:00 19:20 1
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS - - W - - - - 19:18 02:00 19:20 -
78102 Rourkela Chakradharpur Saranda Passenger DMU M T W T F S S 19:25 00:00 Destination -
12889 TATA YPR EXP - - - - F - - 19:30 02:00 19:32 -
18111 TATA YPR EXP - - - T - - - 19:30 02:00 19:32 -
68009 Tatanagar Chakradharpur MEMU M T W T F S S 20:00 00:00 Destination -
18404 BBN CKP INT EXP M T W T F S S 20:10 00:00 Destination -
82506 Kamakhya Pune Suvidha Special - T - - - - - 21:00 05:00 21:05 -
58112 Itwari Tatanagar Passenger M T W T F S S 21:00 35:00 21:35 -
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:08 05:00 21:13 1
22805 BBS ANVT SUP EXP - - - - - S - 21:53 05:00 21:58 2
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 22:15 05:00 22:20 2
12101 JNANESWARI DELX - T W - - S S 22:15 05:00 22:20 2
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 22:15 05:00 22:20 -
68017 Gomoh Chakradharpur MEMU M T W T F S S 22:25 00:00 Destination -
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 22:47 05:00 22:52 2
02255 Sealdah Mumbai LTT Special Fare AC SuperFast Speci - - - - - - S 22:50 02:00 22:52 1
02822 Santragachi Pune AC SF SpecialFare Special - - - - - S - 22:50 05:00 22:55 -
08409 Rourkela Puri Tatkal Special - - - T - - - 23:25 05:00 23:30 -
18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP M T W T F S S 23:50 07:00 23:57 2