20 Trains run via Banapura (BPF)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:44 02:00 00:46 1
05684 Itarsi Bir Passenger Special (UnReserved) M - - - - - - 02:05 02:00 02:07 1
51157 Bhusaval Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 03:56 02:00 03:58 2
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 04:54 02:00 04:56 1
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 04:54 02:00 04:56 1
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:28 02:00 06:30 2
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 06:50 02:00 06:52 2
51188 Katni Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 07:34 01:00 07:35 1
22111 BSL NGP SUP EXP - - W - F - S 09:27 02:00 09:29 2
13202 LTT RJPB EXP M T W T F S S 10:06 02:00 10:08 2
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 12:04 02:00 12:06 2
22112 NGP BSL SUP EXP M - - T - S - 13:19 02:00 13:21 1
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 13:49 02:00 13:51 1
51187 Bhusaval Katni Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:04 02:00 16:06 2
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 19:04 02:00 19:06 1
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 19:06 02:00 19:08 2
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP M T W T F S S 19:06 02:00 19:08 2
51158 Itarsi Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:59 02:00 20:01 1
13201 RJPB LTT EXP M T W T F S S 21:09 02:00 21:11 1
05683 Bir Itarsi Passenger Special (UnReserved) - - - - - S - 22:07 02:00 22:09 2