127 Trains run via Badnera Jn (BD)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
51137 Badnera Amravati Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 03:20 4
51149 Badnera Amravati Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 22:55 4
51139 Badnera Amravati Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:25 4
51145 Badnera Amravati Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:00 4
51135 Badnera Amravati Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 01:30 4
51141 Badnera Amravati Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:00 4
51147 Badnera Amravati Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 19:50 4
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 00:17 03:00 00:20 1
51196 Balharshah Mumbai CST Sewagram Composite Express M T W T F S S 00:17 03:00 00:20 1
51285 Bhusaval Nagpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 00:50 40:00 01:30 2
51198 Wardha Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 01:50 85:00 03:15 2
51136 Amravati Badnera Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 02:30 00:00 Destination 4
22128 ANANDWAN EXP - - W - - - - 02:30 05:00 02:35 1
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 02:35 05:00 02:40 2
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 02:35 05:00 02:40 2
12812 HTE LTT SUPER - - - - - S S 03:00 03:00 03:03 1
22847 VSKP LTT EXPRESS M - - - - - - 03:00 03:00 03:03 1
51138 Amravati Badnera Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 04:10 00:00 Destination 4
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP M T W T F S S 04:15 05:00 04:20 1
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:50 05:00 05:55 2
12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP M - W - F - - 06:20 05:00 06:25 2
12850 PA BILASPUR EXP - - - - - S - 06:20 05:00 06:25 2
12113 NAGPUR GARIBRATH - T - T - - S 06:20 05:00 06:25 2
12101 JNANESWARI DELX - T W - - S S 06:40 05:00 06:45 2
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 06:40 05:00 06:45 2
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 06:40 05:00 06:45 2
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 06:55 05:00 07:00 2
12766 AMI TPTY SUP EXP M - - T - - - 07:00 03:00 07:03 3
09207 Somnath Puri (Weekly) Special - - - - - - S 07:10 05:00 07:15 -
12145 LTT PURI SUP EX M - - - - - - 07:10 05:00 07:15 2
12151 SAMARSATA EXP - - - T F - - 07:10 05:00 07:15 2
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS - - - - - S - 07:12 03:00 07:15 2
17642 NRKR KCG EXP M - W T F S S 07:27 03:00 07:30 1
51140 Amravati Badnera Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 07:30 00:00 Destination 4
12111 CSTM AMI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:35 05:00 07:40 3
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 07:40 05:00 07:45 2
22138 PRERANA EXPRESS M T - - F - - 07:57 03:00 08:00 2
18402 OKHA PURI EXP - - - T - - - 07:57 03:00 08:00 2
08298 Madgaon Bilaspur AC Express Special - - W - - - - 08:05 05:00 08:10 -
12844 ADI PURI EXP M T - - F - S 08:05 05:00 08:10 2
18406 ADI PURI EXP - - - - - S - 08:05 05:00 08:10 2
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES - T - - - - S 08:40 05:00 08:45 2
51286 Nagpur Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:55 05:00 09:00 1
11404 KOP NAGPUR EXP - T - - - S - 09:05 05:00 09:10 2
19714 SC JP EXP - T - - - - - 09:17 03:00 09:20 2
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Passenger M - - - F S - 09:20 05:00 09:25 3
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 09:40 05:00 09:45 2
17037 SC BKN EXP - - W T - - - 09:45 05:00 09:50 1
08297 Bilaspur Madgaon AC Express Special M - - - - - - 09:45 05:00 09:50 1
22663 MS JODHPUR EXP - - - - - - S 09:45 05:00 09:50 1
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 10:07 03:00 10:10 1
22848 LTT VSKP SUP EXP - T - - - - - 10:30 05:00 10:35 2
12811 HATIA EXPRESS M - - - - - S 10:30 05:00 10:35 2
11201 LTT AJNI EXPRESS - T - - - - - 10:50 05:00 10:55 2
19454 PURI GIMB EXP - - - - - - S 11:20 03:00 11:23 1
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES - - - - - S - 11:20 05:00 11:25 1
51183 Bhusaval Narkher Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnR M T W T F S S 11:45 30:00 12:15 2
51262 Wardha Amravati Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:10 110:00 14:00 3
12406 GONDWANA EXPRESS M - - - - S - 12:25 05:00 12:30 1
01030 Nagpur Pune Special Fare Special (Via Panvel) - - - - F - - 12:25 05:00 12:30 -
51142 Amravati Badnera Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:45 00:00 Destination 4
21028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 13:00 05:00 13:05 1
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 13:00 05:00 13:05 1
18401 PURI OKHA EXP M - - - - - - 13:07 03:00 13:10 1
18501 VSKP GIMB EXP - - - - F - - 13:07 03:00 13:10 1
22137 PRERANA EXPRESS - - W - - S S 13:07 03:00 13:10 1
51184 Narkher Bhusaval Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnR M T W T F S S 13:30 05:00 13:35 3
22846 HTE PUNE EXP - T - - - S - 13:45 05:00 13:50 1
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 14:10 05:00 14:15 1
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 14:10 05:00 14:15 1
11405 PUNE AMI EXP M - - - - S - 14:25 05:00 14:30 2
12765 TPTY AMI SUP EXP - - W - - - S 14:25 05:00 14:30 2
02124 Ajni Pune AC SF Inaugural Special - T - - - - - 14:29 01:00 14:30 1
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:50 05:00 14:55 2
51261 Amravati Wardha Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 15:30 30:00 16:00 3
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 16:10 05:00 16:15 2
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:55 05:00 17:00 1
18405 PURI ADI EXP - - - T - - - 17:30 03:00 17:33 1
12843 PURI ADI EXP - - W - F S S 17:30 03:00 17:33 1
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 17:40 03:00 17:43 1
13425 MLDT ST EXP - - - - - - S 18:05 05:00 18:10 1
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS - T - - - S - 18:05 05:00 18:10 1
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS - - - T - - - 18:05 05:00 18:10 1
19453 GIMB PURI EXP - - - T - - - 18:15 05:00 18:20 2
02833 Rajkot Santragachi SF AC Summer Special M - - - - - - 18:15 05:00 18:20 -
18422 AII PURI EXP - - W - - S - 18:15 05:00 18:20 2
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 18:22 03:00 18:25 1
19713 JP SC EXP - - - - - - S 18:32 03:00 18:35 1
02834 Santragachi Rajkot SF AC Summer Special - - - - - S - 18:40 05:00 18:45 -
11406 AMI PUNE EXP M - - - - S - 18:45 05:00 18:50 1
51146 Amravati Badnera Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:05 00:00 Destination 4
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 19:05 05:00 19:10 1
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 19:05 05:00 19:10 1
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX M T - T F - - 19:05 05:00 19:10 1
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS - - W - - - - 19:05 05:00 19:10 2
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP M - - - - - - 19:07 03:00 19:10 2
01120 Madgaon Ajni Weekly Special - - W - - - - 19:20 05:00 19:25 -
12112 AMI CSTM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:20 05:00 19:25 3
51197 Bhusaval Wardha Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:30 05:00 19:35 2
11202 AJNI LTT EXPRESS - - - - F - - 19:30 05:00 19:35 1
01029 Pune Nagpur Weekly SpecialFare Special (Via Daund) - - - - - S - 19:45 05:00 19:50 -
17641 KCG NRKR EXP - T W T F S S 19:52 03:00 19:55 2
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES M T W T F S S 19:52 03:00 19:55 1
02044 Bilaspur Pune SF Weekly Special - - W - - - - 20:05 05:00 20:10 -
51148 Amravati Badnera Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:40 00:00 Destination 4
09208 Puri Somnath Special Fare Special - - - T - - - 20:40 05:00 20:45 -
12152 SAMARSATA EXP - - - - - S S 20:42 03:00 20:45 1
12146 PURI LTT SUP EXP - - W - - - - 20:42 03:00 20:45 1
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP M - - - - - - 20:42 03:00 20:45 2
18421 PURI AJMER EXP - T - - F - - 20:42 03:00 20:45 1
12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP M T W T F S S 21:05 05:00 21:10 2
12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP M - W - - S - 21:27 03:00 21:30 1
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX - - - T - - - 21:27 03:00 21:30 1
12114 PUNE GARIBRATH - T - - F - S 21:27 03:00 21:30 1
02043 Pune Bilaspur Special Fare Special - T - - - - - 21:30 05:00 21:35 -
17038 BKN SC EXP M - - - - S - 21:45 05:00 21:50 2
22664 JU MS SF EXPRESS - T - - - - - 21:45 05:00 21:50 2
59025 Surat Amravati Fast Passenger - - - T F - S 21:55 05:00 22:00 3
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP - - - - - - S 22:00 05:00 22:05 2
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:10 05:00 22:15 1
18408 SNSI PURI EXP - - - - - - S 22:20 05:00 22:25 2
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS M - - - - - - 22:30 05:00 22:35 2
01119 Ajni Madgaon Weekly Special M - - - - - - 22:35 05:00 22:40 1
18407 PURI SNSI EXP - - - - - S - 22:37 03:00 22:40 1
13426 ST MALDA TOWN EX M - - - - - - 23:05 05:00 23:10 2
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP - - W - - - S 23:05 05:00 23:10 1
51150 Amravati Badnera Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 23:55 00:00 Destination 4