139 Trains run via Akola Jn (AK)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
57581 Akola Purna Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:30 5
17640 AK KCG EXP - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 09:30 5
57539 Akola Parli Vaijnath Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:15 5
57583 Akola Purna Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 23:00 5
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 01:00 05:00 01:05 2
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 01:00 05:00 01:05 2
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 01:20 05:00 01:25 1
51196 Balharshah Mumbai CST Sewagram Composite Express M T W T F S S 01:20 05:00 01:25 1
57584 Purna Akola Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 03:00 00:00 Destination 5
22128 ANANDWAN EXP - - W - - - - 03:20 03:00 03:23 1
22847 VSKP LTT EXPRESS M - - - - - - 03:55 05:00 04:00 1
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP - T - - F - - 03:55 05:00 04:00 1
12812 HTE LTT SUPER - - - - - S S 03:55 05:00 04:00 1
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:15 05:00 04:20 2
02731 Hyderabad Jaipur Special Fare Special - - - - - S - 04:20 10:00 04:30 -
12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP M - W - F - - 04:30 05:00 04:35 2
12850 PA BILASPUR EXP - - - - - S - 04:30 05:00 04:35 2
12113 NAGPUR GARIBRATH - T - T - - S 04:30 05:00 04:35 2
51198 Wardha Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 04:35 05:00 04:40 1
12101 JNANESWARI DELX - T W - - S S 04:45 05:00 04:50 2
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 04:45 05:00 04:50 2
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 04:45 05:00 04:50 2
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS - - - - - S - 04:55 05:00 05:00 2
12145 LTT PURI SUP EX M - - - - - - 04:55 05:00 05:00 2
09207 Somnath Puri (Weekly) Special - - - - - - S 04:55 05:00 05:00 -
12151 SAMARSATA EXP - - - T F - - 04:55 05:00 05:00 2
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP M T W T F S S 05:15 05:00 05:20 1
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 05:20 05:00 05:25 2
12720 HYB AII SUP EXP - T - T - - - 05:40 05:00 05:45 3
12111 CSTM AMI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:45 05:00 05:50 2
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 06:05 05:00 06:10 2
22138 PRERANA EXPRESS M T - - F - - 06:15 05:00 06:20 2
12844 ADI PURI EXP M T - - F - S 06:35 05:00 06:40 2
18402 OKHA PURI EXP - - - T - - - 06:35 05:00 06:40 1
18406 ADI PURI EXP - - - - - S - 06:35 05:00 06:40 2
08298 Madgaon Bilaspur AC Express Special - - W - - - - 06:37 03:00 06:40 -
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES - T - - - - S 07:30 05:00 07:35 2
11404 KOP NAGPUR EXP - T - - - S - 07:30 10:00 07:40 3
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 07:40 05:00 07:45 2
19714 SC JP EXP - T - - - - - 08:00 10:00 08:10 3
12766 AMI TPTY SUP EXP M - - T - - - 08:10 20:00 08:30 3
22848 LTT VSKP SUP EXP - T - - - - - 08:40 05:00 08:45 2
12811 HATIA EXPRESS M - - - - - S 08:40 05:00 08:45 2
12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP - - W - - S - 08:40 05:00 08:45 2
11201 LTT AJNI EXPRESS - T - - - - - 09:15 10:00 09:25 3
51183 Bhusaval Narkher Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnR M T W T F S S 09:16 05:00 09:21 2
17642 NRKR KCG EXP M - W T F S S 09:20 10:00 09:30 3
51286 Nagpur Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:20 05:00 10:25 1
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Passenger M - - - F S - 10:35 05:00 10:40 1
17037 SC BKN EXP - - W T - - - 10:40 05:00 10:45 1
22663 MS JODHPUR EXP - - - - - - S 10:40 05:00 10:45 1
08297 Bilaspur Madgaon AC Express Special M - - - - - - 10:42 03:00 10:45 -
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 11:10 05:00 11:15 1
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 11:15 05:00 11:20 2
21028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 11:15 05:00 11:20 2
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP M - - - - - - 11:40 10:00 11:50 3
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP M - - - - - - 12:19 05:00 12:24 1
22894 HWH SNSI EXPRESS - - - - F - - 12:19 05:00 12:24 1
19454 PURI GIMB EXP - - - - - - S 12:19 05:00 12:24 1
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES - - - - - S - 12:19 05:00 12:24 1
57582 Purna Akola Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:30 00:00 Destination 5
19302 YPR INDB EXP - - - T - - - 12:50 10:00 13:00 3
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:05 05:00 13:10 2
11405 PUNE AMI EXP M - - - - S - 13:15 10:00 13:25 3
12765 TPTY AMI SUP EXP - - W - - - S 13:15 10:00 13:25 3
12406 GONDWANA EXPRESS M - - - - S - 13:20 05:00 13:25 1
01030 Nagpur Pune Special Fare Special (Via Panvel) - - - - F - - 13:20 05:00 13:25 2
17623 NED BKN EXP - - - T - - - 13:55 05:00 14:00 3
22137 PRERANA EXPRESS - - W - - S S 14:10 05:00 14:15 1
18501 VSKP GIMB EXP - - - - F - - 14:10 05:00 14:15 1
18401 PURI OKHA EXP M - - - - - - 14:10 05:00 14:15 2
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 14:40 05:00 14:45 2
22846 HTE PUNE EXP - T - - - S - 14:40 05:00 14:45 2
51184 Narkher Bhusaval Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnR M T W T F S S 14:50 05:00 14:55 1
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 15:10 05:00 15:15 1
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 15:10 05:00 15:15 1
02732 Jaipur Hyderabad Special Fare Special M - - - - - - 15:15 10:00 15:25 3
12719 AII HYB SF EXP - - - T - S - 15:20 05:00 15:25 3
02124 Ajni Pune AC SF Inaugural Special - T - - - - - 15:29 05:00 15:34 1
22457 NED UHL SF EXP - - - - - S - 16:00 05:00 16:05 3
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES M - - T - - S 16:00 05:00 16:05 3
12421 NED ASR SUP EXP - - W - - - - 16:00 05:00 16:05 3
02833 Rajkot Santragachi SF AC Summer Special M - - - - - - 16:40 02:00 16:42 -
18422 AII PURI EXP - - W - - S - 16:40 05:00 16:45 2
19453 GIMB PURI EXP - - - T - - - 16:40 05:00 16:45 2
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP M - - - - - - 17:15 05:00 17:20 2
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS - - W - - - - 17:15 05:00 17:20 2
51197 Bhusaval Wardha Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:17 05:00 17:22 2
01120 Madgaon Ajni Weekly Special - - W - - - - 17:26 02:00 17:28 -
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 18:00 05:00 18:05 1
01029 Pune Nagpur Weekly SpecialFare Special (Via Daund) - - - - - S - 18:10 03:00 18:13 1
17641 KCG NRKR EXP - T W T F S S 18:20 10:00 18:30 3
18405 PURI ADI EXP - - - T - - - 18:25 05:00 18:30 1
12843 PURI ADI EXP - - W - F S S 18:25 05:00 18:30 1
17639 KCG AK EXP M - - - - - - 18:30 00:00 Destination 4
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 18:40 05:00 18:45 1
13425 MLDT ST EXP - - - - - - S 19:05 05:00 19:10 1
12422 ASR NED SF EXP - T - - - - - 19:05 10:00 19:15 3
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS - - W - - S S 19:05 10:00 19:15 3
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS - - - T - - - 19:05 05:00 19:10 1
22458 UHL NED SF EXP - - - - F - - 19:05 10:00 19:15 3
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 19:22 03:00 19:25 1
12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP M T W T F S S 19:40 05:00 19:45 2
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS - T - - - S - 19:50 10:00 20:00 3
19713 JP SC EXP - - - - - - S 19:50 10:00 20:00 3
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 20:00 05:00 20:05 1
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX M T - T F - - 20:00 05:00 20:05 1
02834 Santragachi Rajkot SF AC Summer Special - - - - - S - 20:00 02:00 20:02 -
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 20:00 05:00 20:05 1
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP - - - - - - S 20:05 05:00 20:10 2
22893 SNSI HWH SUP EXP - - - - - S - 20:05 05:00 20:10 2
02043 Pune Bilaspur Special Fare Special - T - - - - - 20:08 02:00 20:10 -
22664 JU MS SF EXPRESS - T - - - - - 20:20 05:00 20:25 2
59025 Surat Amravati Fast Passenger - - - T F - S 20:20 05:00 20:25 2
17038 BKN SC EXP M - - - - S - 20:20 05:00 20:25 2
12112 AMI CSTM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 20:25 05:00 20:30 1
18408 SNSI PURI EXP - - - - - - S 20:25 05:00 20:30 2
11406 AMI PUNE EXP M - - - - S - 20:25 20:00 20:45 3
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS M - - - - - - 20:35 05:00 20:40 2
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP - - W - - - - 20:35 05:00 20:40 2
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES M T W T F S S 20:55 05:00 21:00 1
02044 Bilaspur Pune SF Weekly Special - - W - - - - 21:12 02:00 21:14 -
17624 BKN NED EXP - - - - - - S 21:20 10:00 21:30 3
57540 Parli Vaijnath Akola Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:25 00:00 Destination 5
11202 AJNI LTT EXPRESS - - - - F - - 21:25 10:00 21:35 3
13426 ST MALDA TOWN EX M - - - - - - 21:35 05:00 21:40 2
09208 Puri Somnath Special Fare Special - - - T - - - 21:40 02:00 21:42 -
18421 PURI AJMER EXP - T - - F - - 21:40 05:00 21:45 1
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP M - - - - - - 21:40 05:00 21:45 1
12152 SAMARSATA EXP - - - - - S S 21:40 05:00 21:45 1
12146 PURI LTT SUP EXP - - W - - - - 21:40 05:00 21:45 1
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP - - W - - - S 21:45 05:00 21:50 2
51285 Bhusaval Nagpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 22:12 05:00 22:17 2
12114 PUNE GARIBRATH - T - - F - S 22:25 05:00 22:30 1
12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP M - W - - S - 22:25 05:00 22:30 1
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX - - - T - - - 22:25 05:00 22:30 1
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:15 05:00 23:20 1
18407 PURI SNSI EXP - - - - - S - 23:40 05:00 23:45 1
01119 Ajni Madgaon Weekly Special M - - - - - - 23:41 02:00 23:43 -