67 Trains run via Ahmadnagar (ANG)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 00:37 05:00 00:42 1
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 00:37 05:00 00:42 1
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 00:37 05:00 00:42 1
12729 PUNE NANDED EXP - T - T - - - 00:40 03:00 00:43 1
01455 Pune Manduadih Summer Special (UnReserved) - - - - F - - 00:40 03:00 00:43 -
11407 PUNE LJN EXPRESS - - W - - - - 00:40 03:00 00:43 1
12150 PPTA PUNE EXP M T W T F S S 01:50 03:00 01:53 1
51402 Manmad Pune Passenger M T W T F S S 01:55 05:00 02:00 1
16218 SNSI MYS EXPRESS - - W - - - - 02:10 03:00 02:13 1
21028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 02:37 03:00 02:40 1
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 02:37 03:00 02:40 2
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 02:37 03:00 02:40 2
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 03:27 03:00 03:30 1
22132 GYAN GANGA SF - - - T - - - 04:10 03:00 04:13 1
11034 DBG PUNE EXP - - - - - - S 04:10 03:00 04:13 1
51401 Pune Manmad Passenger M T W T F S S 05:05 05:00 05:10 1
12730 PUNE EXPRESS M - W - - - - 05:32 03:00 05:35 1
01456 Manduadih Pune Summer Special (UnReserved) - - - - - - S 05:32 03:00 05:35 -
12148 NZM KOP EXP - - - - F - - 05:32 03:00 05:35 1
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI - T - - - - - 05:32 03:00 05:35 1
12114 PUNE GARIBRATH M - W - - S - 05:50 05:00 05:55 1
12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP - T - T - - S 05:50 05:00 05:55 1
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX - - - - F - - 05:50 05:00 05:55 1
11001 Sainagar Shirdi Pandharpur Express (UnReserved) - T - T - - S 06:48 02:00 06:50 1
11408 LJN PUNE EXP - - - - F - - 07:27 03:00 07:30 1
12779 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:28 02:00 07:30 1
17305 NZM LINK EXP M T W T F S S 07:28 02:00 07:30 1
51033 Mumbai CST Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger (Via Dau M T W T F S S 08:07 03:00 08:10 1
16229 MYS BSB EXP - - W - F - - 08:47 03:00 08:50 1
01029 Pune Nagpur Weekly SpecialFare Special (Via Daund) - - - - - S - 08:47 03:00 08:50 1
16502 AHMADABAD EXP M - - - - - - 08:47 03:00 08:50 1
16217 MYS SNSI EXPRESS - T - - - - - 08:47 03:00 08:50 1
22601 SHIRDI EXPRESS - - - T - - - 08:47 03:00 08:50 1
57516 Hazur Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger M T W T F S S 09:07 05:00 09:12 1
16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS - - W - - - - 09:57 03:00 10:00 1
01350 Patna Pune Superfast Special M - - - - - - 09:58 02:00 10:00 -
22602 SNSI CHENNAI EXP - - - - F - - 10:12 03:00 10:15 1
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:02 03:00 11:05 1
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP - - - - F - - 11:07 03:00 11:10 2
12627 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 11:57 03:00 12:00 1
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:47 03:00 12:50 1
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:47 03:00 12:50 1
01655 PUNE JBP SPL - T - - - - - 13:57 03:00 14:00 1
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP - - W - - - S 13:57 03:00 14:00 1
15030 PUNE GKP EXPRESS - - - - - S - 13:57 03:00 14:00 1
02149 Pune Patna Superfast Special - - - - F - - 13:58 02:00 14:00 -
57515 Daund Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger M T W T F S S 14:50 05:00 14:55 1
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP - - W - - - - 15:27 03:00 15:30 1
51422 Nizamabad Pune Passenger M T W T F S S 15:50 05:00 15:55 1
11002 Pandharpur Sainagar Shirdi Express (UnReserved) - T - T - - S 17:30 03:00 17:33 2
12628 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 18:12 03:00 18:15 1
51034 Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (Via Dau M T W T F S S 18:25 05:00 18:30 1
51421 Pune Nizamabad Passenger M T W T F S S 18:27 03:00 18:30 1
11033 DARBHANGA EXP - - W - - - - 19:02 03:00 19:05 1
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP M - - - - - - 19:02 03:00 19:05 1
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - T - - - - - 19:02 03:00 19:05 1
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI - - - - - S - 19:02 03:00 19:05 1
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 20:22 03:00 20:25 1
12113 NAGPUR GARIBRATH M - W - - S - 20:50 05:00 20:55 1
12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP - T - T - - S 20:50 05:00 20:55 1
12850 PA BILASPUR EXP - - - - F - - 20:50 05:00 20:55 1
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 21:22 03:00 21:25 1
16230 BSB MYS EXP - - - - F - S 22:27 03:00 22:30 1
22846 HTE PUNE EXP - T - - - S - 22:57 03:00 23:00 1
15029 GKP PUNE EXP - - - - F - - 22:57 03:00 23:00 1
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL M - - - - - - 22:57 03:00 23:00 1
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP M T W T F S S 23:37 03:00 23:40 -