192 Trains run via Agra Cantt (AGC)

2 Other stations in Agra: Agra Fort and Agra City


Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
12049 GATIMAAN EXP M T W T - S S Origin 00:00 17:50 6
51832 Agra Cantt Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:20 1
14211 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:00 4
13168 AGC KOAA EXP - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 04:40 4
64957 Agra Palwal MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:15 6
64955 Agra Cantt. Tundla MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:45 6
12180 LJN INTERCITY M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:50 5
64953 Agra Cantt. Nizamuddin MEMU M T W T F S - Origin 00:00 16:15 5
71909 Agra Cantt. Mainpuri DEMU (via Bateshwar , Etawah) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:10 5
51816 Agra Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:45 1
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 23:35 4
64160 Agra Cantt Etawah MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:20 3
64952 Agra Cantt Bayana MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 10:00 6
12320 AGC KOAA EXP - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 17:00 4
51901 Agra Cantt. Old Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:00 3
51882 Agra Gwalior Fast Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:35 1
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 00:08 08:00 00:16 2
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 00:40 08:00 00:48 1
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M T W T F S S 00:45 05:00 00:50 5
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP M T W T F S S 00:45 05:00 00:50 2
04905 Ashok Nagar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Unreserved Pilgrim - T - - - - - 00:55 02:00 00:57 3
12622 TAMIL NADU EXP M T W T F S S 01:00 03:00 01:03 1
22867 Durg Hazrat Nizamuddin HumSafar Express - - W - - S - 01:00 05:00 01:05 2
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:20 05:00 01:25 2
14623 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 01:50 05:00 01:55 2
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:55 05:00 02:00 1
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:55 05:00 02:00 1
22181 JBP NZM SUP EXP M T W T F S S 02:06 03:00 02:09 5
22447 KURJ NZM EXP M T W T F S S 02:20 05:00 02:25 2
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS - - W - - S S 02:20 05:00 02:25 1
22458 UHL NED SF EXP - - - - F - - 02:20 05:00 02:25 1
22404 NDLS PDY EXP M - - - - - - 02:20 05:00 02:25 1
12447 U P SMPRK KRNTI M T W T F S S 02:20 05:00 02:25 2
12422 ASR NED SF EXP - T - - - - - 02:20 05:00 02:25 1
19308 CDG INDB EXP - - - - - S - 02:35 05:00 02:40 1
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP M T W T F S S 02:45 05:00 02:50 3
22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP M - - - F - - 02:55 05:00 03:00 1
12172 HW LTT AC SF - - W - - S - 02:55 05:00 03:00 1
17305 NZM LINK EXP M T W T F S S 03:00 05:00 03:05 3
12779 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:00 05:00 03:05 2
22691 RAJDHANI EXP - T W - F S - 03:28 02:00 03:30 2
22693 RAJDHANI EXP M - - T - - S 03:28 02:00 03:30 2
11112 GWL SUSHASAN EXP - - - - F - - 03:45 05:00 03:50 1
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP M T W T F S S 03:50 03:00 03:53 3
02171 Mumbai CST Jammu Tawi AC SF Special - - - - - S - 04:00 05:00 04:05 2
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP - - W - - - S 04:00 05:00 04:05 2
12171 LTT HW AC SUP - T - - F - - 04:00 05:00 04:05 2
18215 DURG JAT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 04:00 05:00 04:05 2
12409 GONDWANA EXPRES - T - T F S S 04:15 03:00 04:18 3
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES M - W - - - - 04:15 03:00 04:18 3
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:47 03:00 04:50 2
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS M - - - - - - 05:10 08:00 05:18 1
12723 TELANGANA EXP M T W T F S S 05:20 03:00 05:23 3
01708 Atari Jabalpur SpecialFare Special M - - T - - - 05:20 05:00 05:25 1
12549 DURG JAT SF EXP - - W - - - - 05:33 03:00 05:36 2
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP M - W - - - S 05:40 25:00 06:05 3
13239 PNBE KOTA EXP - T - T F S - 05:40 25:00 06:05 3
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP - - W - - S - 06:15 08:00 06:23 2
12627 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 06:40 05:00 06:45 3
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:55 20:00 07:15 4
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS - - - - - S - 07:00 08:00 07:08 2
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS M - - - - - S 07:00 08:00 07:08 2
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS - - - T F - - 07:00 08:00 07:08 2
15046 GORAKHPUR EXP - T - - - - - 07:00 08:00 07:08 2
64958 Palwal Agra MEMU M T W T F S S 07:15 00:00 Destination 6
14313 BAREILLY EXP - T - - - - - 07:20 05:00 07:25 3
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP - - - - F - - 07:20 05:00 07:25 2
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX M T W T F S S 07:30 05:00 07:35 2
12611 NZM GARIB RATH - - - - - - S 07:55 02:00 07:57 2
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP - - W - - - - 07:55 02:00 07:57 2
12433 RAJDHANI EXP M - - - - S - 07:55 02:00 07:57 2
12002 BHOPAL SHTBDI M T W T F S S 07:57 05:00 08:02 1
12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP M T W T F S S 08:10 08:00 08:18 3
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 08:12 08:00 08:20 1
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 08:12 08:00 08:20 1
19042 Ghazipur City Bandra Terminus Weekly Express - - W - - - - 08:25 05:00 08:30 -
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 08:30 05:00 08:35 2
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 08:35 05:00 08:40 4
12148 NZM KOP EXP - - - T - - - 08:45 05:00 08:50 1
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP - - W - - - S 08:45 05:00 08:50 1
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI M - - - - - - 08:45 05:00 08:50 1
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI - - - - F - - 08:45 05:00 08:50 1
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX - T - - - - - 08:45 05:00 08:50 1
04426 Hazrat Nizamuddin Kochuveli Special Fare AC SF Spe - - - - - S - 08:50 05:00 08:55 1
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES M T - - F - - 09:10 05:00 09:15 3
12421 NED ASR SUP EXP - - - T - - - 09:10 05:00 09:15 3
22457 NED UHL SF EXP - - - - - - S 09:10 05:00 09:15 2
22416 A P EXP M T W T F S S 09:10 05:00 09:15 1
64157 Etawah Agra Cantt MEMU M T W T F S S 09:20 00:00 Destination 5
12280 TAJ EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:38 08:00 09:46 1
12050 GATIMAAN EXP M T W T - S S 09:50 00:00 Destination 6
71910 Mainpuri Agra Cantt. DEMU (via Etawah, Bateshwar) M T W T F S S 09:55 00:00 Destination 5
12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP M - - - - S - 10:05 05:00 10:10 1
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP M T W T F S S 10:10 05:00 10:15 2
12625 KERALA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:20 05:00 10:25 3
64959 Kosi Kalan Agra MEMU M T W T F S - 10:25 00:00 Destination 4
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:45 07:00 10:52 2
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin Durg HumSafar Express - - W - - S - 10:50 05:00 10:55 1
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP M T W T F S S 10:55 05:00 11:00 5
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS M T - T F S - 11:10 05:00 11:15 1
12648 KONGU EXPRESS - - W - - - - 11:10 05:00 11:15 1
12647 KONGU EXPRESS - T - - - - - 11:19 05:00 11:24 3
18507 VSKP ASR HKG EXP - - W - - S S 11:24 05:00 11:29 2
18508 HIRAKUND EXP M - - T - - S 11:25 05:00 11:30 2
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP M T W T F S S 11:50 25:00 12:15 4
12319 KOAA AGC EXPRESS - - - T - - - 12:00 00:00 Destination 4
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP M T W T F S S 12:05 05:00 12:10 1
51815 Jhansi Agra Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:40 00:00 Destination 2
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS - - - T - - S 12:50 05:00 12:55 1
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - S - 13:00 00:00 Destination 3
51902 Old Delhi Agra Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 13:25 00:00 Destination 4
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:30 05:00 13:35 1
12807 SAMTA EXPRESS M - W T F - S 13:39 05:00 13:44 3
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI EX - T - - - S - 14:00 05:00 14:05 3
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI - - - - - - S 14:00 05:00 14:05 2
12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M - - - - - - 14:00 05:00 14:05 3
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - W - - - - 14:00 05:00 14:05 2
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - - T - - - 14:00 05:00 14:05 3
12626 KERALA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:05 05:00 14:10 1
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP M T W T F S S 14:55 25:00 15:20 4
64956 Tundla Agra Cantt MEMU M T W T F S S 15:05 00:00 Destination 6
12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP - - - - F - S 15:10 05:00 15:15 2
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP M T W T F S S 15:15 08:00 15:23 1
11111 GD SUSHASAN EXP - - W - - - - 15:25 05:00 15:30 2
64951 Bayana Agra Cantt MEMU M T W T F S S 15:25 00:00 Destination 6
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP M T W T F S S 15:40 05:00 15:45 2
14624 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 16:05 05:00 16:10 2
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:20 05:00 16:25 1
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 16:23 07:00 16:30 3
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 16:23 07:00 16:30 3
13167 KOAA AGC EXPRESS - - - - F - - 16:35 00:00 Destination 4
14318 DDN INDB EXP - - - - F S - 16:40 05:00 16:45 2
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP - T W - - - - 16:40 05:00 16:45 2
04906 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ashok Nagar Special (UnReserve - - - T - - - 16:45 02:00 16:47 1
12191 NDLS JBP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 16:57 05:00 17:02 1
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:07 05:00 17:12 2
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS M - - - - - - 17:12 08:00 17:20 2
15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES - - - T - - - 17:12 08:00 17:20 2
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP - - - - - - S 17:25 05:00 17:30 4
16687 NAVYUG EXP - - W - - - - 17:25 05:00 17:30 4
12687 DEHRADUN EXP - T - - F - - 17:25 05:00 17:30 4
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP - - W - - - S 17:25 05:00 17:30 2
12687 DEHRADUN EXP - T - - F - - 17:25 05:00 17:30 4
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:30 03:00 17:33 1
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:30 05:00 17:35 1
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP - - W - - - - 17:49 02:00 17:51 2
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 17:50 05:00 17:55 3
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP M T W T F S S 17:55 05:00 18:00 5
12612 MAS GARIB RATH M - - - - - - 18:00 02:00 18:02 1
12434 CHENNAI RAJDHNI - - W - F - - 18:00 02:00 18:02 1
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP M - - - F - - 18:12 05:00 18:17 1
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - - W - - S S 18:12 05:00 18:17 2
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 18:12 05:00 18:17 2
11450 SVDK JBP EXP - - - T - - - 18:12 05:00 18:17 2
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP M - - - F - - 18:12 05:00 18:17 2
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 18:12 05:00 18:17 2
11449 JBP SVDK EXP - T - - - - - 18:25 08:00 18:33 5
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS M - - T F - - 18:25 08:00 18:33 4
12406 GONDWANA EXPRESS - - - - F - S 18:27 03:00 18:30 1
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES M T W T - S - 18:27 03:00 18:30 1
14320 BE INDB EXPRESS - - W - - - - 18:40 05:00 18:45 1
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - F - - 18:40 05:00 18:45 1
12550 JAT DURG SF EXP - - - T - - - 18:40 05:00 18:45 1
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS - - - - - S - 18:40 05:00 18:45 1
12279 TAJ EXPRESS M T W T F S S 18:47 08:00 18:55 3
19041 Mumbai Bandra Terminus Ghazipur City Weekly Expres M - - - - - - 19:05 05:00 19:10 -
12177 CHAMBAL EXP - - - - - S - 19:10 08:00 19:18 2
12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP M T W T F S S 19:10 08:00 19:18 1
01707 Jabalpur Atari SpecialFare Special - T - - - S - 19:45 05:00 19:50 2
02172 JAT CSTM SUIVDHA - - - - - - S 20:06 02:00 20:08 -
12724 TELANGANA EXP M T W T F S S 20:10 03:00 20:13 1
22182 NZM JBP SF EXP M T W T F S S 20:27 03:00 20:30 2
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP - - - T - - - 21:00 05:00 21:05 4
12001 NDLS SHATABDI E M T W T F S S 21:10 05:00 21:15 2
12404 JP ALD EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:10 20:00 21:30 3
51881 Gwalior Agra Cantt. Fast Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:30 00:00 Destination 2
12616 G T EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:35 05:00 21:40 1
12179 LJN AGC INTRCIT M T W T F S S 21:55 00:00 Destination 5
14212 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S 22:05 00:00 Destination 4
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP M T W - - S - 22:15 25:00 22:40 3
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP - - - T F - S 22:15 25:00 22:40 3
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:25 05:00 22:30 2
18216 JAT DURG EXP - - - - F - - 22:40 05:00 22:45 2
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI M T - - F S - 22:49 01:00 22:50 1
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI - - W T - - S 22:49 01:00 22:50 1
22403 PDY NDLS EXPRESS - - - T - - - 22:55 05:00 23:00 3
12448 U P SMPRK KRNTI M T W T F S S 23:05 05:00 23:10 1
12448 U P SMPRK KRNTI M T W T F S S 23:05 05:00 23:10 1
12156 BHOPAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:20 03:00 23:23 2
51831 Jhansi Agra Cantt Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 23:45 00:00 Destination 2
04425 Kochuveli Hazrat Nizamuddin SpecialFare SF AC Spec - - W - - - - 23:45 05:00 23:50 2
12628 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 23:47 03:00 23:50 1