90 Trains run via Wardha Jn (WR)

2 Other stations in Nagpur: Ajni and Nagpur


Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
51195 Wardha Balharshah Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:00 -
51262 Wardha Amravati Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 10:05 4
51259 Wardha Nagpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:10 -
51198 Wardha Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 23:00 -
22127 Anandwan Super Fast Express - T - - - - - 00:02 03:00 00:05 -
18408 SNSI PURI EXP M - - - - - - 00:02 03:00 00:05 4
22128 Anandwan Superfast Express - - W - - - - 00:15 03:00 00:18 -
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP M - - T - - - 00:32 03:00 00:35 1
13426 ST MALDA TOWN EX - T - - - - - 00:39 03:00 00:42 2
12812 HTE LTT SUPER - - - - - S S 01:37 03:00 01:40 YY
22847 VSKP LTT EXPRESS M - - - - - - 01:37 03:00 01:40 -
22866 PURI LTT SF EXP - - W - - - - 01:37 03:00 01:40 2
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP M T W T F S S 02:31 03:00 02:34 2
02123 Pune Ajni AC SF Special - - - - - S - 03:40 03:00 03:43 -
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 04:10 10:00 04:20 1
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 04:10 110:00 06:00 1
51285 Bhusaval Nagpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 05:40 36:00 06:16 -
51286 Nagpur Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 06:45 05:00 06:50 -
12119 AMI AJNI EXP M T W T F - - 07:07 03:00 07:10 -
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:25 03:00 07:28 1
12160 JBP AMI SUP EXP M T W T F S S 07:40 03:00 07:43 2
22663 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express - - - - - - S 08:00 05:00 08:05 1
17037 SC BKN EXP - - W T - - - 08:00 05:00 08:05 2
12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP M - W - F - - 08:04 03:00 08:07 1
12113 NAGPUR GARIBRATH - T - T - - S 08:04 03:00 08:07 1
12850 PA BILASPUR EXP - - - - - S - 08:04 03:00 08:07 2
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 08:32 03:00 08:35 2
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 08:37 03:00 08:40 1
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS - - - - - S - 08:57 03:00 09:00 1
22138 Prerana Express M - W - F - - 09:12 03:00 09:15 1
18402 OKHA PURI EXP - - - T - - - 09:12 03:00 09:15 1
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 09:19 03:00 09:22 1
19454 PURI GIMB EXP - - - - - - S 09:30 02:00 09:32 2
12844 ADI PURI EXP M T - - F - S 09:35 03:00 09:38 1
18406 ADI PURI EXP - - - - - S - 09:35 03:00 09:38 4
51260 Nagpur Wardha Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:45 00:00 Destination -
01084 Madgaon Nagpur Special Fare Special - - - - F - - 10:00 03:00 10:03 -
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES - T - - - - S 10:25 03:00 10:28 1
12406 GONDWANA EXPRESS M - - - - S - 10:30 05:00 10:35 2
11404 KOP NAGPUR EXP - T - - - S - 10:34 03:00 10:37 2
01041 Mumbai CST Nagpur SpecialFare Special - - - - - - S 11:00 03:00 11:03 -
18401 PURI OKHA EXP M - - - - - - 11:07 03:00 11:10 2
18501 VSKP GIMB EXP - - - - F - - 11:07 03:00 11:10 2
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 11:15 05:00 11:20 1
22137 Prerana Express - - W - - S S 11:27 03:00 11:30 3
22865 LTT PURI SUP EX - - - T - - - 11:52 03:00 11:55 1
22848 LTT VSKP SUP EXP - T - - - - - 11:52 03:00 11:55 1
12811 HATIA EXPRESS M - - - - - S 11:52 03:00 11:55 1
22846 HTE PUNE EXP - T - - - S - 12:02 03:00 12:05 3
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 12:10 03:00 12:13 2
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 12:10 03:00 12:13 2
01011 Mumbai CST Nagpur Special - - W - - - - 12:30 02:00 12:32 -
11201 LTT AJNI EXPRESS - T - - - - - 12:32 03:00 12:35 -
21028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 14:42 03:00 14:45 -
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 14:42 03:00 14:45 1
01042 Nagpur Mumbai CST SpecialFare Special - - - - - - S 14:50 03:00 14:53 -
01083 Nagpur Madgaon specialFare Special - - - T - - - 14:50 03:00 14:53 -
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:02 03:00 15:05 2
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 15:30 03:00 15:33 2
18405 PURI ADI EXP - - - T - - - 15:51 03:00 15:54 2
12843 PURI ADI EXP - - W - F S S 15:51 03:00 15:54 2
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS - T - - - S - 16:06 03:00 16:09 2
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:15 03:00 16:18 1
22940 BSP HAPA SF EXP - - - T - - - 16:27 03:00 16:30 2
13425 MLDT ST EXP - - - - - - S 16:27 03:00 16:30 -
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 16:43 03:00 16:46 2
11202 AJNI LTT EXPRESS - - - - F - - 17:10 03:00 17:13 2
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 17:19 03:00 17:22 1
51261 Amravati Wardha Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:15 00:00 Destination -
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES M T W T F S S 18:17 03:00 18:20 2
18421 PURI AJMER EXP - T - - F - - 19:07 03:00 19:10 2
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP M - - - - - - 19:07 03:00 19:10 -
12120 AJNI AMI EXP M T W T - - S 19:31 04:00 19:35 2
12159 AMI JBP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 19:33 03:00 19:36 1
12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP M - W - - S - 19:42 03:00 19:45 2
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX - - - T - - - 19:42 03:00 19:45 2
12114 PUNE GARIBRATH - T - - F - S 19:42 03:00 19:45 2
19453 GIMB PURI EXP - - - T - - - 20:04 03:00 20:07 1
18422 AII PURI EXP - - W - - S - 20:04 03:00 20:07 1
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 20:24 03:00 20:27 2
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS - - W - - - - 20:27 03:00 20:30 -
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP M - - - - - - 20:28 02:00 20:30 -
02124 Ajni Pune AC SF Special - T - - - - - 20:50 03:00 20:53 -
18407 PURI SNSI EXP - - - - - S - 20:50 03:00 20:53 2
51196 Balharshah Mumbai CST Sewagram Composite Express M T W T F S S 21:10 85:00 22:35 4
51197 Bhusaval Wardha Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:40 00:00 Destination -
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 22:10 25:00 22:35 2
12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP M T W T F S S 22:25 03:00 22:28 1
22664 Jodhpur Chennai Egmore SF Express - T - - - - - 23:15 03:00 23:18 -
17038 BKN SC EXP M - - - - S - 23:15 03:00 23:18 1