409 Trains run via Vijayawada Jn (BZA)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
56504 Vijayawada Bengaluru Cantt. Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:40 3
77261 Vijayawada Machilipatnam Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:30 2
77269 Vijayawada Machilipatnam Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:40 3
77284 Vijayawada Guntur DEMU M T W T F S - Origin 00:00 15:50 -
56501 Vijayawada Hubballi Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:10 -
67251 Vijayawada Tenali MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:00 8
67300 Vijayawada Rajahmundry MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 04:30 -
12718 RATNACHAL EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:05 5
67254 Vijayawada Guntur Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:20 -
12713 SATAVAHANA EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:25 6
57278 Vijayawada Bitragunta Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:15 3
67272 Vijayawada Dornakal MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:15 5
57225 Vijayawada Visakhapatnam Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:25 3
77213 Vijayawada Gudivada passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:05 3
57206 Vijayawada Gudivada Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S - Origin 00:00 17:05 2
77231 Vijayawada Bhimavaram Jn. Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:15 2
67273 Vijayawada Guntur Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 12:30 3
12795 Vijayawada Secunderabad InterCity Express M T W T F S - Origin 00:00 17:30 8
77281 Vijayawada Tenali DEMU M T W T F S - Origin 00:00 09:45 -
17208 BZA SNSI EXP - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 10:30 5
12078 JAN SHATABDI M - W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:20 10
12711 PINAKINI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:00 1
67263 Vijayawada Ongole EMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:00 6
67261 Vijayawada Rajamundry EMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:20 4
77292 Vijayawada Bhadrachalam Road Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:00 8
57238 Vijaywada Kazipet Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 13:00 9
77207 Vijayawada Machilipatnam Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 03:35 2
07207 Vijayawada Secunderabad Special Fare Special - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 23:10 -
57231 Vijayawada Kakinada Port Fast Passenger (UnReserve M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:25 4
77215 Vijayawada Machilipatnam Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:10 3
77201 Vijayawada Gudivada Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 02:50 3
17225 AMARAVATHI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 19:45 4
17215 Vijayawada Dharmavaram Express M - W - - S - Origin 00:00 23:10 -
77287 Vijayawada Tenali DEMU M T W T F S - Origin 00:00 19:25 -
07758 Vijayawada Secunderabad SpecialFare SF Special - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 17:30 -
57271 Vijayawada Rayagada Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:00 -
67298 Vijayawada Ongole MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:10 -
77221 Vijayawada Guntur Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:15 2
57242 Vijayawada Bitragunta Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:15 8
77254 Vijayawada Mahbubabad DEMU - T - - F - - Origin 00:00 10:00 6
18501 VSKP GIMB EXP - - - - F - - 00:01 14:00 00:15 5
18401 PURI OKHA EXP M - - - - - - 00:01 14:00 00:15 5
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP - - - - - S - 00:10 10:00 00:20 -
12967 JAIPUR EXP M - W - - - - 00:10 10:00 00:20 -
12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP - T - - - - S 00:10 10:00 00:20 6
12737 GOUTAMI EXP M T W T F S S 00:15 15:00 00:30 7
12622 TAMIL NADU EXP M T W T F S S 00:15 10:00 00:25 1
12764 PADMAVATI EXP M T W - F S - 00:30 10:00 00:40 5
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:35 10:00 00:45 4
22203 SC DURONTO EXP M - W - F - - 00:40 15:00 00:55 -
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS M T - - F - - 00:40 20:00 01:00 5
16094 LJN MAS EXP - - W - - S - 00:40 20:00 01:00 5
82841 Bhubaneshwar Krishnarajapuram Suvidha Special - T - - F - - 00:45 10:00 00:55 -
22801 VSKP MAS SF EXP - - - - - S - 00:45 10:00 00:55 -
17209 SESHADRI EXPRES M T W T F S S 00:55 20:00 01:15 1
12760 CHARMINAR EXP M T W T F S S 01:00 10:00 01:10 5
12775 COCANADA EXP M - W - F - - 01:00 15:00 01:15 4
12898 BBS PDY EXPRESS - - W - - - - 01:10 10:00 01:20 -
12759 CHARMINAR EXP M T W T F S S 01:10 10:00 01:20 9
12851 BSP MAS EXP M - - - - - - 01:10 10:00 01:20 -
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX - T - T - - S 01:10 15:00 01:25 -
77206 Bhimavaram Vijayawada Passenger M T W T F S S 01:15 00:00 Destination -
12783 VSKP SC AC EXP M - - - - - - 01:15 15:00 01:30 -
12830 BBS CHENNAI EXP - - - - F - - 01:25 10:00 01:35 1
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS - - - - - S - 01:25 10:00 01:35 7
22869 VSKP MAS SF EXP - T - - - - - 01:25 10:00 01:35 -
82831 Sambalpur Yesvantpur Suvidha Special - - - T - - - 01:25 10:00 01:35 -
12762 KRMR TPTY EXP M - - - F - - 01:30 15:00 01:45 5
18309 NAGAVALI EXPRESS M T - - - S - 01:30 20:00 01:50 -
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES - - W T - - S 01:30 20:00 01:50 4
07110 Kollam Hyderabad SpecialFare Sabarimala Special M T W T F S S 01:30 15:00 01:45 -
07011 Secunderabad Kakinada Town Special Fare Special - - - - - S - 01:30 15:00 01:45 -
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH M T W T F S S 01:40 15:00 01:55 6
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP - - - - - - S 01:45 10:00 01:55 7
22871 BBS TPTY EXPRESS M - - - - - - 01:45 10:00 01:55 -
12776 COCANADA EXP - T - T - S - 01:50 15:00 02:05 4
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP M T W T F S S 01:55 10:00 02:05 10
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP - - - T - - - 02:10 10:00 02:20 -
12739 VSKP GARIB RATH M T W T F S S 02:10 15:00 02:25 6
12968 JP MADRAS EXPRE - T - - - - S 02:10 10:00 02:20 7
17401 TPTY MTM NS EXP M T W T F S S 02:15 20:00 02:35 -
17401 TPTY MTM NS EXP M T W T F S S 02:15 20:00 02:35 -
17403 Tirupati Narsapur Express M T W T F S S 02:15 20:00 02:35 -
22815 BSP ERS S F EXP - T - - - - - 02:25 10:00 02:35 -
02856 Ernakulam Howrah Special Fare Special - - W - - - - 02:30 15:00 02:45 -
17643 CIRCAR EXP M T W T F S S 02:35 20:00 02:55 4
22632 BKN MAS AC SF - T - - - - - 02:35 10:00 02:45 -
16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS - - - - - S - 02:35 10:00 02:45 -
22856 TPTY SRC SUP EXP - T - - - - - 02:40 15:00 02:55 -
12253 ANGA EXPRESS - - - - - - S 02:40 15:00 02:55 -
12868 PDY HOWRAH EXP - - - T - - - 02:40 15:00 02:55 -
18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP M - W - F S - 02:45 10:00 02:55 5
15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Weekly Express - T - - - - - 02:50 10:00 03:00 -
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS - - W - - - - 02:50 10:00 03:00 -
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES - - - T - - - 02:50 10:00 03:00 -
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP - - - - - - S 02:50 10:00 03:00 -
12738 GOUTAMI EXP M T W T F S S 03:00 15:00 03:15 7
07201 Kakinada Port Secunderabad special Fare Special - - W - - - - 03:10 20:00 03:30 -
16864 MQ BGKT EXP - T - - - - - 03:10 15:00 03:25 -
18520 LTT VSKP EXP M T W T F S S 03:20 20:00 03:40 6
12703 FALAKNUMA EXP M T W T F S S 03:20 15:00 03:35 -
17487 TIRUMALA EXP M T W T F S S 03:20 10:00 03:30 6
18310 NAGAWALI EXP - T W - - - S 03:35 20:00 03:55 5
18510 NED VSKP EXP M - - T F - - 03:35 20:00 03:55 -
82853 Visakhapatnam Villupuram Suvidha Special - T - T - - S 03:50 10:00 04:00 -
02853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL - T - T - - S 03:50 10:00 04:00 3
22631 BKN AC SF EXP - - - - F - - 03:55 10:00 04:05 -
22816 ERS BILASPUR EXP - - - T - - - 03:55 10:00 04:05 -
12852 BILASPUR EXPRES - T - - - - - 03:55 10:00 04:05 7
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX M - - - - - - 03:55 10:00 04:05 -
22707 Visakhapatnam Tirupati AC Double Decker Express - T - - F - S 04:00 15:00 04:15 -
22881 PUNE BBS EXPRESS - - - - F - - 04:00 15:00 04:15 -
22870 VISAKAPATNAM EXP - - W - - - - 04:00 15:00 04:15 -
12829 BHUBANESWAR EXP - - - - - S - 04:00 15:00 04:15 6
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP M T W T F S S 04:10 10:00 04:20 6
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP M T W T F S S 04:15 10:00 04:25 5
17256 NARASAPUR EXP M T W T F S S 04:25 15:00 04:40 7
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO M - W T - S S 04:30 15:00 04:45 -
22863 Howrah Yesvantpur Weekly AC SF Express - T - - - - - 04:30 15:00 04:45 -
12552 KYQ YPR AC EXP - - - - F - - 04:30 15:00 04:45 -
12761 TPTY KRMR EXP - - - T - - S 04:40 10:00 04:50 -
17250 MACHILIPTNM EXP M T W T F S S 04:40 10:00 04:50 4
22802 MAS VSKP EXP - - - - - - S 04:50 10:00 05:00 -
08501 Visakhapatnam Secunderabad SpecialFare Special - - W - - - - 04:50 10:00 05:00 -
22708 Tirupati Visakhapatnam AC Double Decker Express M - - T - S - 04:50 10:00 05:00 -
82842 Krishnarajapuram Bhubaneshwar Suvidha Special - - W - - S - 05:00 15:00 05:15 -
11020 KONARK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:00 20:00 05:20 7
17212 KONDAVEEDU EXP - - W - F - S 05:00 10:00 05:10 -
22883 PURI YPR G RATH - - - - - S - 05:10 10:00 05:20 2
08573 Visakhapatnam Tirupati Special Fare Special - T - - - - - 05:10 10:00 05:20 -
17226 AMARAVATI EXP M T W T F S S 05:15 00:00 Destination -
12897 PDY BBS EXPRESS - - - T - - - 05:30 10:00 05:40 6
12664 HOWRAH EXPRESS - - W - - S - 05:30 10:00 05:40 6
18495 BHUBANESWAR EXP M - - - - - - 05:30 10:00 05:40 7
15929 DIBRUGARH EXP - - - - F - - 05:30 10:00 05:40 -
15629 GUWAHATI EXPRESS - T - - - - - 05:30 10:00 05:40 -
12666 CAPE HOWRAH EXP - - - - - - S 05:30 10:00 05:40 7
77208 Machilipatnam Vijayawada Passenger M T W T F S S 05:50 00:00 Destination 2
56503 Bengaluru Cantt. Vijaywada Passenger M T W T F S S 05:55 00:00 Destination 9
22648 KORBA EXPRESS - T - - F - - 06:05 15:00 06:20 -
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP - - - - - S - 06:05 15:00 06:20 -
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX - - - - - - S 06:05 15:00 06:20 10
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP M - W T - - - 06:05 15:00 06:20 10
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX M T W T F S S 06:05 15:00 06:20 8
17214 NSL NS EXP M - W T F S - 06:20 15:00 06:35 -
17232 NSL NS EXP - T - - - - S 06:20 15:00 06:35 -
12840 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 06:25 15:00 06:40 7
18464 PRASANTHI EXP M T W T F S S 06:35 20:00 06:55 1
18519 VSKP LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:35 20:00 06:55 -
12862 Link SF Express M T W T F S S 06:45 20:00 07:05 4
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:45 20:00 07:05 -
17201 GOLCONDA EXP M T W T F S S 06:45 15:00 07:00 10
17216 Dharmavaram Vijayawada Express M - W - F - - 06:50 00:00 Destination -
07208 Secunderabad Vijayawada SpecialFare Special M - - - - - - 06:50 00:00 Destination -
06010 Puducherry Santragachi Special Fare Special - - - - - - S 07:00 15:00 07:15 -
22859 PURI CHENNAI EXP M - - - - - - 07:02 20:00 07:22 -
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS - - - T - - - 07:10 15:00 07:25 5
12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP - - W - F - - 07:10 20:00 07:30 7
22404 NDLS PDY EXP - T - - - - - 07:10 20:00 07:30 1
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:10 20:00 07:30 3
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:10 20:00 07:30 3
67253 Tenali Vijayawada MEMU M T W T F S S 07:10 00:00 Destination -
22351 PPTA YPR EXP - - - - - - S 07:10 20:00 07:30 -
57513 Machilipatnam Vijayawada Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 07:10 00:00 Destination 2
77270 MACHILIPATNAM VIJAYAWADA JN Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 07:15 00:00 Destination -
15906 VIVEK EXPRESS - T - - - - - 07:15 20:00 07:35 -
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP - T - - - - - 07:20 20:00 07:40 -
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS - - - - - - S 07:20 20:00 07:40 -
07607 Hazur Sahib Nanded Tirupati (via Vijayawada) Speci - - W - - - - 07:25 15:00 07:40 -
67262 Rajahmundry Vijayawada MEMU M T W T F S S 07:35 00:00 Destination 6
17204 CCT BVC EXPRESS - - - T - - - 07:45 20:00 08:05 -
02863 Howrah Yesvantpur ACSF Special Fare Special - - W - - - - 07:45 15:00 08:00 -
12504 Kamakhya Bengaluru Cantt. Humsafar Express - - - T - - - 07:45 15:00 08:00 -
08354 Villupuram Visakhapatnam SpecialFare Special - - W - F - S 07:45 15:00 08:00 -
00841 Howrah Chennai Central SpecialFare AC SF Special - - - - - - S 07:50 10:00 08:00 -
22614 HLZ MAS SUP EXP - - - - - - S 07:55 15:00 08:10 -
06579 Yesvantpur Visakhapatnam Tatkal Fare Special - - - - - S - 07:55 15:00 08:10 -
22605 PRR VM EXPRESS - T - - - - - 07:55 15:00 08:10 4
22603 KGP VM SF EXP - - - - F S - 07:55 15:00 08:10 -
22825 SHM MAS SF EXP - - W - - - - 07:55 15:00 08:10 7
17479 PURI TPTY EXP M T - T F S - 08:00 20:00 08:20 4
17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES - - W - - - S 08:00 20:00 08:20 -
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP - - - T - - - 08:10 15:00 08:25 -
12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP M T W T F S S 08:45 15:00 09:00 1
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS M - - - F - - 08:45 20:00 09:05 -
57272 Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger M T W T F S S 09:00 00:00 Destination -
06009 Santagrachi Puducherry SpecialFare Special - T - - - - - 09:05 15:00 09:20 -
17239 SIMHADRI EXP M T W T F S S 09:05 25:00 09:30 5
57241 Bitragunta Vijayawada Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:15 00:00 Destination 9
22664 Jodhpur Chennai Egmore SF Express - - W - - - - 09:20 15:00 09:35 -
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP M T W T F S S 09:25 15:00 09:40 6
57237 Kazipet Vijayawada Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:30 00:00 Destination 3
07212 Kollam Kakinada Town Sabarimala Special Fare Speci - - W T - - S 09:35 15:00 09:50 3
77212 Machilipatnam Vijayawada Passenger M T W T F S S 09:45 00:00 Destination 2
12625 KERALA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:00 15:00 10:15 7
12841 COROMANDAL EXP M T W T F S S 10:05 15:00 10:20 -
17206 CCT SNSI EXP M - W - - S - 10:10 20:00 10:30 5
04426 Hazrat Nizamuddin Kochuveli Special Fare AC SF Spe - - - - - - S 10:25 15:00 10:40 -
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI - - - - - S - 10:25 15:00 10:40 3
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX - - W - - - - 10:25 15:00 10:40 4
57382 Narasapur Guntur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:30 10:00 10:40 3
57318 Macherla Bhimavaram Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:30 15:00 10:45 4
57232 Kakinada Port Vijayawada Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:30 00:00 Destination 4
12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP - T - - - - S 10:35 15:00 10:50 7
12652 T N SMPRK KRNTI - - W - F - - 10:35 15:00 10:50 5
22882 BBS PUNE EXP - - W - - - - 10:40 20:00 11:00 -
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS - - - T - - - 10:40 20:00 11:00 4
22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP - - - - F - - 10:40 20:00 11:00 7
22855 SRC TPTY SF EXP M - - - - - - 10:40 20:00 11:00 1
12796 Secunderabad Vijayawada InterCity Express M T W T F S - 10:45 00:00 Destination 8
07757 Secunderabad Vijayawada SpecialFare SF Special - - - - - - S 10:45 00:00 Destination -
18645 EAST COAST EXP M T W T F S S 10:50 25:00 11:15 1
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP M - - T - - - 11:05 20:00 11:25 -
12774 SC SHM AC EXP - T - - - - - 11:10 15:00 11:25 4
22850 SC SHM WKLY EXP - - - - F - - 11:10 15:00 11:25 5
12665 KANNYAKUMARI EXP - T - - - - - 11:40 15:00 11:55 -
15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP - - - - - - S 11:40 15:00 11:55 5
22817 HWH MYS EXPRESS - - - - - S - 11:40 15:00 11:55 -
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS - - W - - - - 11:40 15:00 11:55 -
12663 HWH TPJ EXPRESS M - - - F - - 11:40 15:00 11:55 5
12433 RAJDHANI EXP - - - - F - S 11:50 10:00 12:00 6
12611 NZM GARIB RATH - - - - - S - 11:50 10:00 12:00 6
22416 Andhra Pradesh AC SF Express M T W T F S S 11:55 20:00 12:15 6
12773 SHM SC AC EXP - - - T - - - 11:55 20:00 12:15 7
57257 Tirupati Kakinada Port Passenger M T W T F S S 12:00 40:00 12:40 2
12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP M T W T F S S 12:05 05:00 12:10 1
67271 Dornakal Vijayawada MEMU M T W T F S S 12:20 00:00 Destination 5
18112 YPR TATA EXP M - - - - - - 12:30 20:00 12:50 -
82801 Howrah Ernakulam Suvidha Special - - - - - - S 12:30 15:00 12:45 -
02850 SecunderabadSantragachi Special Fare AC Special - - - - F - - 12:30 20:00 12:50 -
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS M - - - F - - 12:30 10:00 12:40 10
12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS M - - - - - - 12:40 15:00 12:55 5
17221 COA LTT EXPRESS - - W - - S - 12:45 15:00 13:00 7
77214 Gudivada Vijayawada Passenger M T W T F S S 12:50 00:00 Destination 3
17406 KRISHNA EXP M T W T F S S 12:55 20:00 13:15 1
57277 Gudur Vijayawada Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 13:00 00:00 Destination 8
22643 PATNA EXPRESS - T W - - - - 13:05 15:00 13:20 -
12513 SC GHY EXP - - - - - - S 13:05 15:00 13:20 -
12515 GUWAHATI EXP M - - - - - - 13:05 15:00 13:20 -
12509 GUWAHATI EXP - - - T F S - 13:05 15:00 13:20 5
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:15 15:00 13:30 10
77283 Guntur Vijayawada DEMU M T W T F S - 13:15 00:00 Destination -
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP M T W T F S S 13:20 10:00 13:30 6
12706 SC GNT EXP M T W T F S S 13:30 05:00 13:35 1
17231 NS NSL EXP - - - - F - S 13:50 15:00 14:05 -
17213 NS NSL EXP M T W T - S - 13:50 15:00 14:05 5
11019 KONARK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:00 20:00 14:20 1
22415 Andhra Pradesh AC SF Express M T W T F S S 14:00 20:00 14:20 5
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:05 10:00 14:15 -
57205 Machilipatnam Vijayawada Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S - 14:10 00:00 Destination -
18638 YPR HATIA EXP - T - - - - - 14:15 20:00 14:35 -
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - W - - - - 14:15 20:00 14:35 -
82832 Yesvantpur Sambalpur Suvidha Special - - - - F - - 14:15 20:00 14:35 -
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI EX M - - - F - - 14:15 20:00 14:35 6
12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - - - - - S 14:15 20:00 14:35 9
77262 Machilipatnam Vijayawada Passenger M T W T F S S 14:15 00:00 Destination -
12612 MAS GARIB RATH - T - - - - - 14:20 10:00 14:30 5
12390 MS GAYA EXPRESS - T - - - - - 14:20 15:00 14:35 10
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP - - W - - - S 14:20 10:00 14:30 7
22808 MAS SRC AC EXP - - - T - - S 14:20 15:00 14:35 5
12434 CHENNAI RAJDHNI - - - T - S - 14:20 10:00 14:30 4
16093 LUCKNOW EXP - T - - - S - 14:30 20:00 14:50 6
06336 Kochuveli Guwahati Special Fare Special M - - - - - - 14:30 15:00 14:45 -
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - - W T - - S 14:30 20:00 14:50 6
22884 PURI GARIB RATH - - - - - - S 14:40 20:00 15:00 4
12077 JAN SHATABDI M - W T F S S 14:45 00:00 Destination 9
12626 KERALA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:45 15:00 15:00 7
18567 VSKP QLN EXP - - - T - - - 14:50 20:00 15:10 5
22807 SRC MAS AC EXP - - W - - S - 14:50 20:00 15:10 -
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP - - - T - - - 15:00 20:00 15:20 4
17205 SNSI CCT EXP M - W - F - - 15:05 20:00 15:25 5
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP - - - - - S - 15:05 20:00 15:25 -
12842 COROMANDEL EXP M T W T F S S 15:10 15:00 15:25 -
67274 Guntur Vijayawada Passenger M T W T F S S 15:10 00:00 Destination -
57258 Kakinada Port Tirupati Passenger M T W T F S S 15:10 30:00 15:40 -
17207 SNSI BZA EXP - - - T - - - 15:10 00:00 Destination -
22837 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF Express - T - - - - - 15:20 25:00 15:45 -
18637 HTE YPR EXP - - - - - - S 15:30 15:00 15:45 -
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS - - - T - - - 15:30 15:00 15:45 -
18111 TATA YPR EXP - - - - F - - 15:30 15:00 15:45 -
12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS M - W - - - - 15:30 15:00 15:45 1
12889 TATA YPR EXP - - - - - S - 15:30 15:00 15:45 1
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP - - W - - - - 15:50 15:00 16:05 7
12705 GNT SC EXP M T W T F S S 15:50 10:00 16:00 10
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES - - - T - - S 15:50 15:00 16:05 5
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX - T - - - - - 15:50 15:00 16:05 -
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP M - - - F S - 15:50 15:00 16:05 7
12651 SAMPARK KRANTI - T - - - - S 15:55 15:00 16:10 9
12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP - - - T - S - 15:55 15:00 16:10 -
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS M - - - - - - 16:05 15:00 16:20 -
16687 NAVYUG EXP - T - - - - - 16:10 15:00 16:25 -
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP - T - - - S - 16:10 15:00 16:25 -
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP - - - - - S - 16:10 15:00 16:25 7
18646 EAST COAST EXP M T W T F S S 16:30 20:00 16:50 -
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP M T W T F S S 16:30 15:00 16:45 6
12687 DEHRADUN EXP M - - T - - - 16:40 20:00 17:00 -
12687 DEHRADUN EXP M - - T - - - 16:40 15:00 16:55 10
22641 SHALIMAR EXP - - - - F - S 16:45 15:00 17:00 -
77253 Mahbubabad Vijayawada Passenger - - W - - S - 16:45 00:00 Destination 4
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP M - - - - - - 16:45 15:00 17:00 -
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP - - - T - - - 16:45 15:00 17:00 -
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:45 15:00 17:00 1
12507 GUWAHATI EXP - - W - - - - 16:45 15:00 17:00 -
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP - T - - - - - 16:45 15:00 17:00 -
17203 BVC KAKINADA EX - - - - - - S 16:55 20:00 17:15 -
17211 KONDAVEEDU EXP M - W - F - - 17:00 10:00 17:10 4
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E M T W T F S S 17:05 15:00 17:20 -
18189 TATA ALLP EXP M T W T F S S 17:05 15:00 17:20 -
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS - - W - - - - 17:40 15:00 17:55 -
06071 Chennai central Secunderabad SpecialFare Special - - - T - - - 17:40 15:00 17:55 -
57381 Guntur Narasapur Fast Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:45 15:00 18:00 2
57298 Narasapur Guntur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:55 15:00 18:10 -
67260 Ongole Vijayawada MEMU M T W T F S S 18:00 00:00 Destination 5
17482 TPTY BSP EXP - - - T - - S 18:30 20:00 18:50 -
17480 TPTY PURI EXP M T W - F S - 18:30 20:00 18:50 2
12717 RATNACHALAM EXP M T W T F S S 18:35 00:00 Destination 4
12867 HWH PDY EXP M - - - - - - 18:45 20:00 19:05 -
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP - T W - F - S 18:45 10:00 18:55 1
22832 HOWRAH EXP - - - - F - - 18:45 20:00 19:05 -
22838 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF Express - - - T - - - 18:45 15:00 19:00 -
12254 ANGA EXPRESS - - - T - - - 18:45 20:00 19:05 -
77291 Bhadrachalam Road Vijayawada Passenger M T W T F S S 18:55 00:00 Destination 3
57226 Visakhapatnam Vijayawada Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:55 00:00 Destination -
77286 Tenali Vijayawada DEMU M T W T F S - 19:00 00:00 Destination -
18402 OKHA PURI EXP - - - T - - - 19:05 20:00 19:25 -
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - - W - - - - 19:05 15:00 19:20 6
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP - T - - - S - 19:05 15:00 19:20 -
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP - T - - - S - 19:05 15:00 19:20 -
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - - W - - - - 19:05 15:00 19:20 -
18463 PRASANTHI EXP M T W T F S S 19:10 15:00 19:25 1
22872 TPTY BBS EXP M - - - - - - 19:10 15:00 19:25 -
18568 QLN VSKP EXP - - - - - S - 19:10 15:00 19:25 -
56502 Hubballi Vijayawada Passenger M T W T F S S 19:10 00:00 Destination -
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP - - - - - - S 19:10 15:00 19:25 6
07438 Kacheguda Tatanagar Special Fare Special M - - - - - - 19:15 20:00 19:35 -
67259 Guntur Vijayawada Passenger M T W T F S S 19:35 00:00 Destination 8
06580 Vishakapatnam Yesvantpur Tatkal Fare Special - - - - - - S 19:40 15:00 19:55 -
06335 Guwahati Kochuveli Special Fare Special - - - - F - - 19:50 15:00 20:05 -
17202 GOLCONDA EXP M T W T F S S 19:55 20:00 20:15 -
15119 Rameswaram Manduadih Weekly Express - - - T - - - 20:05 15:00 20:20 -
22403 PDY NDLS EXPRESS - - W - - - - 20:05 15:00 20:20 -
16359 ERS PATNA EXP - - - - - - S 20:05 15:00 20:20 -
77218 Machilipatnam Vijayawada Passenger M T W T F S S 20:05 00:00 Destination -
12845 BBS YPR SUP EXP - - - - - - S 20:10 15:00 20:25 6
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS - - - T - - - 20:10 15:00 20:25 -
15228 MFP YPR EXP - T - - - - - 20:10 15:00 20:25 -
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS - - - - F S - 20:10 15:00 20:25 1
12839 HWH MAS MAIL M T W T F S S 20:25 15:00 20:40 6
57211 Gudivada Vijayawada Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S - 20:30 00:00 Destination -
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP M - W - - - - 20:31 15:00 20:46 7
17644 CIRCAR EXP M T W T F S S 20:40 15:00 20:55 4
04425 Kochuveli Hazrat Nizamuddin SpecialFare SF AC Spec - T - - - - - 21:00 15:00 21:15 -
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:00 15:00 21:15 7
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP M T W T F S S 21:10 20:00 21:30 7
12712 PINAKINI EXP M T W T F S S 21:10 00:00 Destination 1
17404 NS TPTY EXP M T W T F S S 21:20 20:00 21:40 4
17402 MTM TPTY EXP M T W T F S S 21:20 20:00 21:40 3
12704 FALAKNUMA EXP M T W T F S S 21:25 15:00 21:40 5
77230 Guntur Vijayawada Passenger M T W T F S S 21:35 00:00 Destination 2
12514 GHY SC EXPRESS - - - - F - - 21:40 15:00 21:55 6
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS - - - T - - - 21:40 15:00 21:55 6
12510 GHY SBC EXPRESS M T W - - - - 21:40 15:00 21:55 1
12890 YPR TATA EXP M - - - - - - 21:40 15:00 21:55 -
22613 HALDIA EXPRESS - - - T - - - 21:40 15:00 21:55 7
12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS - - - - - S - 21:40 15:00 21:55 -
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS - - - - - - S 21:40 15:00 21:55 -
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS - - - - - S - 21:40 15:00 21:55 -
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP - T - - - - - 21:40 15:00 21:55 -
12836 YPR HATIA EXP - - W - F - - 21:40 15:00 21:55 7
22852 SRC VIVEK EXP - - - - - - S 21:40 15:00 21:55 4
07439 Tatanagar Kacheguda SpecialFare Special - - W - - - - 21:50 20:00 22:10 -
02849 Santragachi Secunderabad Special Fare AC Special - - - T - - - 21:50 20:00 22:10 -
07012 Kakinada Town Secunderabad Special Fare Special - - - - - S - 21:50 15:00 22:05 2
22663 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express - - - - - S - 22:00 10:00 22:10 -
07608 Tirupati Hazur Sahib Nanded(Via Vijayawada) Specia - - W - - - - 22:00 15:00 22:15 -
12714 SATAVAHANA EXP M T W T F S S 22:10 00:00 Destination 3
77289 Guntur Vijayawada DEMU M T W T F S - 22:15 00:00 Destination -
67299 Rajahmundry Vijayawada MEMU M T W T F S S 22:15 00:00 Destination 3
67297 Ongole Vijayawada MEMU M T W T F S S 22:20 00:00 Destination -
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP M T W T F S S 22:20 15:00 22:35 1
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS M T - T F - S 22:25 10:00 22:35 -
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP M T W T F S S 22:25 10:00 22:35 10
08502 Secunderabad Vishakapatnam SpecialFare Special - - W - - - - 22:25 30:00 22:55 -
12551 YPRKYQ AC EXP - - - - - S - 22:35 10:00 22:45 6
22864 Yesvantpur Howrah Weekly AC SF Express - - W - - - - 22:35 10:00 22:45 -
17249 MTM SC EXP M T W T F S S 22:35 15:00 22:50 7
02775 Kakinada Port Secunderabad Special Fare Special ( - - W - - - - 22:45 20:00 23:05 -
17210 SHESHADRI EXP M T W T F S S 22:50 15:00 23:05 1
17016 VISAKHA EXP M T W T F S S 22:50 10:00 23:00 5
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP M - - - - - - 22:55 10:00 23:05 -
12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP - - W - - - - 22:55 10:00 23:05 10
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS - - - - - S - 22:55 10:00 23:05 8
12503 Bengaluru Cantt. Kamakhya Humsafar Express - - - - F - - 22:55 10:00 23:05 -
02864 Yesvantpur Howrah AC SF Special Fare Special - - - T - - - 22:55 10:00 23:05 5
12728 GODAVARI EXP M T W T F S S 23:05 15:00 23:20 7
08574 Tirupati Vishakapatnam Special Fare Special - T - - - - - 23:10 20:00 23:30 5
12709 SIMHAPURI EXP M T W T F S S 23:10 10:00 23:20 8
12616 G T EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:15 10:00 23:25 5
12763 PADMAVATHI EXP M T W - F S - 23:30 10:00 23:40 10
22860 MAS PURI EXPRESS M - - - - - - 23:35 10:00 23:45 -
22826 MAS SHM EXP - - - T - - - 23:35 10:00 23:45 -
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - - S - 23:35 10:00 23:45 7
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - - S - 23:35 10:00 23:45 7
22606 PURULIA EXPRESS - - - - - S - 23:35 10:00 23:45 -
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP - T W - - - - 23:35 10:00 23:45 -
15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP - - - - F - - 23:35 10:00 23:45 -
12727 GODAVARI EXP M T W T F S S 23:40 15:00 23:55 7
12784 SC VSKP AC EXP - - - - - - S 23:45 20:00 00:05 -
00842 Chennai Central Howrah SpecialFare AC SF Special - - - - - - S 23:45 10:00 23:55 -