143 Trains run via Tatanagar Jn (TATA)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 13:20 -
58113 Tatanagar Bilaspur Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:45 1
78033 Tatanagar Gua DEMU Passenger M T W T F S - Origin 00:00 15:15 -
08189 Tatanagar Visakhapatnam Special Fare Special - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 13:00 -
18181 TATA CPR EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:35 1
68012 Tatanagar Kharagpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 03:15 -
18101 TATA JAT EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:50 1
68009 Tatanagar Chakradharpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:45 3
58022 Tatanagar Kharagpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:15 4
58111 Tatanagar Itwari Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:30 2
12814 STEEL EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:15 1
58023 Tatanagar Barkakana Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:00 -
18183 TATA DNR EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:15 1
18515 TATA VSKP EXP M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 13:00 -
18111 TATA YPR EXP - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 18:35 1
58032 Tatanagar Chakulia Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:15 -
68016 Tatanagar Kharagpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 04:20 -
18103 JALIANWALA B EXP M - W - - - - Origin 00:00 21:15 2
68014 Tatanagar Kharagpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:00 -
78031 Tatanagar Badampahar DEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:00 -
58103 Tatanagar Barbil Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:00 -
07439 Tatanagar Kacheguda SpecialFare Special - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 22:50 -
13511 TATA ASN EXP - T W - F - - Origin 00:00 13:00 -
12889 TATA YPR EXP - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 18:35 1
58109 Tatanagar Gua Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:30 5
18181 TATA CPR EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:35 1
58661 Tatanagar Hatia Passenger (via Purulia) (UnReserve M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:30 2
58143 Tatanagar Jn Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:30 -
68056 Tatanagar Asansol MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:45 -
68006 Tatanagar Kharagpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:50 5
18189 TATA ALLP EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:30 1
15021 SHM GKP EXPRESS - - W - - - - 00:05 05:00 00:10 3
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS M - - - - - - 00:05 05:00 00:10 3
22830 SHM BHUJ SF EXP - - - - - - S 00:05 05:00 00:10 3
58112 Itwari Tatanagar Passenger M T W T F S S 00:05 00:00 Destination 4
08409 Rourkela Puri SpecialFare Special - - - - F - - 00:25 05:00 00:30 -
18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP M T W T F S S 01:05 10:00 01:15 4
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 01:25 07:00 01:32 3
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 01:30 10:00 01:40 4
18005 HWH KORAPUT EXP M T W T F S S 01:40 05:00 01:45 2
18616 HTE RNC HWH EXP M T W T F S S 01:53 10:00 02:03 5
18615 HWH HATIA EXP M T W T F S S 02:10 05:00 02:15 3
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 02:25 05:00 02:30 3
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 02:25 05:00 02:30 3
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX M T - T F - - 02:25 05:00 02:30 3
08410 Puri Rourkela Special Fare Special - - - T - - - 03:00 05:00 03:05 -
15629 GUWAHATI EXPRESS - - W - - - - 03:20 15:00 03:35 -
15929 DIBRUGARH EXP - - - - - S - 03:20 15:00 03:35 -
22843 BSP PNBE EXP - - - - - S - 03:30 30:00 04:00 2
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:50 05:00 03:55 3
12820 ORISSA S KRNTI - - W - - S - 04:25 20:00 04:45 5
15022 GKP SHM EXPRESS - T - - - - - 05:30 20:00 05:50 4
19660 UDZ SHM EXP - - - - - - S 05:30 10:00 05:40 4
22829 BHUJ SHM EXP - - - T - - - 05:30 10:00 05:40 4
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:00 10:00 06:10 3
18182 CPR TATA EXP M T W T F S S 06:35 00:00 Destination 4
28182 KIR TATA LNK EXP M T W T F S S 06:35 00:00 Destination -
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP M T W T F S S 06:35 10:00 06:45 3
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 06:40 20:00 07:00 5
68023 Jhargram Purulia MEMU M T W T F S - 07:00 10:00 07:10 3
12876 NEELACHAL EXP M - W - - S - 07:25 10:00 07:35 5
68010 Chakradharpur Tatanagar MEMU M T W T F S S 07:45 00:00 Destination -
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP M T W T F S S 07:55 30:00 08:25 2
68019 Jhargram Dhanbad MEMU M T W T F - S 07:55 10:00 08:05 3
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 08:05 20:00 08:25 5
68013 Kharagpur Tatanagar MEMU M T W T F S S 08:15 00:00 Destination -
18190 Rourkela Tatanagar Link Express M T W T F S S 09:10 00:00 Destination 5
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:10 00:00 Destination 3
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:15 10:00 09:25 5
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS - - - - - - S 09:20 25:00 09:45 2
58114 Bilaspur Tatanagar Passenger M T W T F S S 09:50 00:00 Destination 2
12021 BBN JANSHATABDI M T W T F S S 09:50 20:00 10:10 -
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP - T - - - - - 09:55 10:00 10:05 4
58104 Barbil Tatanagar Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:55 00:00 Destination 3
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP - - - T F S - 09:55 10:00 10:05 4
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 10:20 00:00 Destination 5
58024 BarkaKana Tatanagar Jn Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:30 00:00 Destination -
22824 BUBNESWR RJDHNI - - W T F - S 10:35 05:00 10:40 -
58662 Hatia Tatanagar Passenger (via Purulia) (UnReserve M T W T F S S 10:40 00:00 Destination -
12871 ISPAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:40 05:00 10:45 2
08190 Visakhapatnam Tatanagar SpecialFare Special - - - - - - S 10:45 00:00 Destination -
18516 VSKP TATA EXP M - - - - - - 10:45 00:00 Destination 4
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP M T W T F S S 11:15 00:00 Destination 4
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO - - - T - S - 11:35 10:00 11:45 -
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO M T W - F - - 11:35 10:00 11:45 3
68024 Purulia Jhargram MEMU M T W T F S - 11:51 09:00 12:00 -
18112 YPR TATA EXP - T - - - - - 12:15 00:00 Destination -
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS - T - - - S - 12:17 05:00 12:22 3
22821 PUNE HWH SUVIDHA M - - - F - - 12:17 05:00 12:22 3
13512 TATANAGAR EXP - T W - F - - 12:25 00:00 Destination -
22858 ANVT SRC SF EXP - - W - - - - 12:40 05:00 12:45 -
22857 SRC ANVT SF EXP M - - - - - - 12:45 05:00 12:50 -
12443 HLZ ANVT WKLY SF - - - T - - - 12:45 05:00 12:50 -
58021 Kharagpur Tatanagar Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 13:05 00:00 Destination -
68055 Asansol Tatanagar MEMU M T W T F S S 13:30 00:00 Destination -
02821 Pune Santragachi Special Fare AC SF Special - T - - - - - 14:15 05:00 14:20 -
12872 ISPAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:25 05:00 14:30 4
15630 GUWAHATI MS EXP - - - - - S - 14:45 20:00 15:05 -
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS - T - - - - - 14:45 20:00 15:05 -
12767 NED SRC SUP EXP - T - - - - - 14:50 05:00 14:55 3
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP M - - - - - - 14:50 05:00 14:55 4
22893 SNSI HWH SUP EXP - - - - - - S 14:55 05:00 15:00 4
78032 Badampahar Tatanagar DEMU M T W T F S S 15:05 00:00 Destination -
58031 Chakulia Tatanagar Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 15:10 00:00 Destination -
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO - T - - - - S 15:45 10:00 15:55 4
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO M - W T F - - 15:45 10:00 15:55 4
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP M T - T F - - 15:50 05:00 15:55 -
12444 ANVT HLZ S F EXP - - W - - - - 16:15 02:00 16:17 5
12866 LALMATI EXPRESS M - - - F - - 16:15 02:00 16:17 4
22822 Birsa Munda Express (UnReserved) - T - - - S - 16:15 02:00 16:17 -
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS - - - - F - - 16:20 10:00 16:30 3
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP - - - T - - - 16:25 05:00 16:30 4
12022 BBN JANSHATABDI M T W T F S S 16:50 10:00 17:00 -
18184 DNR TATA EXP M T W T F S S 17:20 00:00 Destination 2
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 17:25 07:00 17:32 3
22894 HWH SNSI EXPRESS - - - T - - - 18:10 05:00 18:15 3
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES - - - - F - - 18:10 05:00 18:15 3
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP - - - - - - S 18:10 05:00 18:15 3
12768 NED WKLY EXP - - W - - - - 18:10 05:00 18:15 3
68005 Kharagpur Tatanagar MEMU M T W T F S S 18:35 00:00 Destination 3
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP M T W T F S S 18:55 40:00 19:35 2
22891 HWH RNC INT EXP - - - T F S - 18:55 05:00 19:00 3
12890 YPR TATA EXP - T - - - - - 19:00 00:00 Destination 1
58110 Gua Tatanagar Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:15 00:00 Destination -
68020 Dhanbad Jhargram MEMU M T W T F - S 19:30 08:00 19:38 -
12875 NEELACHAL EXP - T - - F - S 19:40 10:00 19:50 3
07438 Kacheguda Tatanagar Special Fare Special - T - - - - - 19:45 00:00 Destination 3
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP M T W T F S S 19:55 15:00 20:10 4
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 20:00 05:00 20:05 3
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP M T W T F S S 20:15 10:00 20:25 4
68011 Kharagpur Tatanagar MEMU M T W T F S S 21:00 00:00 Destination -
12813 STEEL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:25 00:00 Destination 2
18104 JALIANWALA B EX - - - T - S - 21:45 00:00 Destination 1
02822 PUNE SUVIDHA SPL - - - - - S - 22:00 05:00 22:05 -
78034 Gua Tatanagar DEMU M T W T F S - 22:30 00:00 Destination -
12819 ORISSA S KRANTI - - W - - - S 22:55 20:00 23:15 3
58142 Hatia Tatanagar Jn Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 23:10 00:00 Destination -
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 23:18 07:00 23:25 -
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 23:18 07:00 23:25 5
12101 JNANESWARI DELX - T W - - S S 23:18 07:00 23:25 4
68015 Kharagpur Tatanagar MEMU M T W T F S S 23:35 00:00 Destination -
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 23:35 10:00 23:45 5
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 23:47 05:00 23:52 3