18 Trains run via Taraori (TRR)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
64463 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU M T W T F S S 04:12 01:00 04:13 1
64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin (2HNK) MEMU M T W T F S S 06:03 01:00 06:04 2
64452 Kurukshetra Delhi (2KDM) MEMU M T W T F S S 06:23 01:00 06:24 2
64541 Panipat Ambala Ludhiana MEMU M T W T F S S 06:39 01:00 06:40 1
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:54 02:00 06:56 2
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 07:31 02:00 07:33 1
64532 Ambala Panipat Passenger (2DU) M T W T F S S 08:05 01:00 08:06 1
14732 FKA DLI EXP M T W T F S S 09:57 02:00 09:59 2
64465 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU M T W T F S S 11:17 01:00 11:18 1
64454 Kurukshetra Old Delhi MEMU M T W T F S S 13:13 02:00 13:15 2
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 16:56 02:00 16:58 2
14731 DLI FKA EXP M T W T F S S 17:08 02:00 17:10 1
64543 Panipat Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 18:44 01:00 18:45 1
54303 Delhi Kalka Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:43 01:00 19:44 1
64481 Panipat Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 20:54 01:00 20:55 1
64461 Nizamuddin Kurukshetra (1HNK) MEMU M T W T F S S 21:58 01:00 21:59 1
64542 Ambala Panipat MEMU M T W T F S S 22:06 01:00 22:07 2
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:48 02:00 23:50 1