70 Trains run via Sirhind Jn (SIR)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP M T W T F S S 00:13 02:00 00:15 1
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:19 08:00 00:27 3
14610 HEMKUNT EXP M T W T F S S 01:43 02:00 01:45 2
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:20 02:00 02:22 2
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:36 02:00 02:38 1
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS - - - T - - S 02:48 02:00 02:50 2
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:01 02:00 03:03 1
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:05 02:00 03:07 2
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 03:24 02:00 03:26 1
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 03:24 02:00 03:26 1
14646 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 03:40 02:00 03:42 2
14553 HIMACHAL EXP M T W T F S S 04:05 05:00 04:10 1
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:20 12:00 04:32 2
14606 GARIB RATH EXP M - - - - - - 04:54 02:00 04:56 -
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP M T W T F S S 04:55 02:00 04:57 1
13049 AMRITSAR EXP M T W T F S S 05:38 02:00 05:40 1
14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES M T W T F S S 06:31 02:00 06:33 2
64521 Ambala Ludhiana MEMU M T W T F S S 06:46 01:00 06:47 1
64515 Ambala Nangaldam Passenger M T W T F S S 07:08 02:00 07:10 3
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI M T W T F S S 07:46 02:00 07:48 2
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:48 02:00 07:50 1
64514 Nangaldam Ambala Passenger M T W T F S S 08:26 01:00 08:27 3
74646 Jalandhar city Ambala Cantt. DMU M T W T F S S 08:41 02:00 08:43 2
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:53 02:00 08:55 3
12326 NLDM KOAA EXP - - - - - S - 09:03 02:00 09:05 3
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP - T - - F - - 09:08 02:00 09:10 2
64523 Ambala Ludhiana MEMU M T W T F S S 09:29 02:00 09:31 1
12460 ASR NDLS EXP M T W T F S S 09:33 02:00 09:35 2
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:47 02:00 09:49 1
64511 Saharanpur Nangal Dam MEMU M T W T F S S 09:57 06:00 10:03 3
12054 ASR HW JNSHTBDI M T W - F S S 10:00 02:00 10:02 2
15210 Jan Sewa Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:25 03:00 10:28 2
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:56 02:00 10:58 2
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:33 02:00 11:35 2
22429 Delhi Pathankot Superfast Express M T W - F S S 12:03 02:00 12:05 1
22430 Pathankot Delhi Superfast Express M T W T - S S 12:38 02:00 12:40 2
64517 Ambala Nangaldam MEMU M T W T F S S 12:38 02:00 12:40 3
15209 Jan Sewa Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 13:08 02:00 13:10 1
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP M - - T - - - 13:41 02:00 13:43 -
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP - - - - F - - 13:41 02:00 13:43 3
64516 Nangaldam Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 13:55 01:00 13:56 3
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:43 02:00 14:45 2
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP M - W - - S - 15:40 02:00 15:42 2
14674 SHAHEED EXP - T - T F - S 15:40 02:00 15:42 2
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:42 02:00 15:44 1
74645 Ambala Cantt. Jalandhar City DEMU M T W T F S S 15:54 01:00 15:55 1
14604 Amritsar Saharsa Weekly Jansadharan Express (UnRes - - W - - - - 16:23 02:00 16:25 3
64512 Nangal Dam Saharanpur MEMU M T W T F S S 16:35 02:00 16:37 3
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 16:38 02:00 16:40 1
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP - - W - - S - 17:15 01:00 17:16 1
64522 Ludhiana Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 17:36 01:00 17:37 2
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 18:12 02:00 18:14 1
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI M T W - F S S 18:31 02:00 18:33 1
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP M - W - - S - 18:47 02:00 18:49 1
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS - T - T F - S 18:47 02:00 18:49 1
64524 Ludhiana Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 19:02 02:00 19:04 2
12013 AMRITSAR SHTBDI M T W T F S S 19:25 02:00 19:27 1
64518 Nangaldam Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 19:31 02:00 19:33 3
64513 Saharanpur Nangal Dam MEMU M T W T F S S 19:50 01:00 19:51 3
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 20:55 02:00 20:57 2
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 20:55 02:00 20:57 2
14681 NDLS JUC EXPRES M T W T F S S 21:18 02:00 21:20 1
14605 GARIB RATH EXP M - - - - - - 21:34 02:00 21:36 -
15211 Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:46 02:00 21:48 1
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:53 02:00 21:55 1
14609 HEMKUNT EXP M T W T F S S 22:07 02:00 22:09 1
15212 Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 22:34 02:00 22:36 2
14645 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 22:45 02:00 22:47 1
14603 Saharsa Amritsar Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved) - - - - - S - 22:59 02:00 23:01 1
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP M T W T F S S 23:13 02:00 23:15 2