117 Trains run via Rourkela (ROU)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
58133 Rourkela Jharsuguda Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:50 5
22839 ROU BBS SF INT E M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:10 3
78102 Rourkela Chakradharpur Saranda Passenger DMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:15 1
08409 Rourkela Puri Tatkal Special - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 22:00 -
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP - T - - F - S Origin 00:00 21:20 5
18190 Rourkela Tatanagar Link Express M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:10 -
58131 Rourkela Puri Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:00 2
58660 Rourkela Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 04:40 -
78103 Rourkela Sambalpur DEMU M T W T F S - Origin 00:00 07:20 3
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:35 2
18107 ROU KRPU EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:10 1
02822 Santragachi Pune AC SF SpecialFare Special - - - - - - S 00:13 15:00 00:28 -
02255 Sealdah Mumbai LTT SpecialFare AC Special M - - - - - - 00:15 15:00 00:30 1
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS - - W - - S - 00:35 10:00 00:45 3
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS M - - - - - - 00:35 10:00 00:45 2
12811 HATIA EXPRESS M T - - - - - 00:53 10:00 01:03 3
22843 BSP PNBE EXP - - - - - S - 00:53 05:00 00:58 3
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 02:10 15:00 02:25 3
08633 Hatia Habibganj Special Fare Garib Rath Special - - - - - S - 02:30 10:00 02:40 -
02192 Santragachi Jabalpur SpecialFare SF Special - - - - F - - 02:30 10:00 02:40 -
08634 Habibganj Hatia Special Fare Garib Rath Special M - - - - - - 02:30 05:00 02:35 -
08061 Shalimar Jaipur AC Special Fare Special - T - - - - - 02:30 10:00 02:40 -
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS M - - - - - - 02:30 10:00 02:40 2
22830 SHM BHUJ SF EXP - - - - - - S 02:30 10:00 02:40 2
19660 UDZ SHM EXP - - - - - - S 02:43 10:00 02:53 4
22829 BHUJ SHM EXP - - - T - - - 02:43 10:00 02:53 4
58114 Bilaspur Tatanagar Passenger M T W T F S S 03:10 20:00 03:30 3
13425 MLDT ST EXP - - - - - - S 03:15 10:00 03:25 1
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 03:28 10:00 03:38 5
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 03:55 10:00 04:05 2
12832 DHN GARIB RATH M - W - - S - 04:03 10:00 04:13 2
18005 HWH SBP JDB EXP M T W T F S S 04:40 41:00 05:21 3
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 04:50 07:00 04:57 3
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 04:50 07:00 04:57 3
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX M T - T F - - 04:50 07:00 04:57 3
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:15 55:00 06:10 -
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:15 20:00 05:35 5
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 05:45 07:00 05:52 4
12152 SAMARSATA EXP - - - - - S S 06:00 15:00 06:15 3
08410 Puri Rourkela Tatkal Special - - - T - - - 06:00 00:00 Destination -
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP M - - - - - - 06:00 15:00 06:15 -
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:15 15:00 06:30 3
18108 KRPU ROU EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:15 00:00 Destination 3
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:34 15:00 06:49 5
78101 Chakradharpur Rourkela Saranda Passenger DMU M T W T F S S 07:15 00:00 Destination -
22806 ANVT BBS SUP - T - - - - - 07:20 20:00 07:40 -
18452 TAPASWINI EXPRES M T W T F S S 07:30 15:00 07:45 1
58151 Birmitrapur Barsuan Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S - 07:55 15:00 08:10 -
18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS - T - - F - - 07:55 20:00 08:15 3
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP - T - - F - S 08:00 00:00 Destination -
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:15 15:00 09:30 1
18638 BNC HATIA EXP - - W - - - - 09:32 05:00 09:37 -
18112 YPR TATA EXP - T - - - - - 09:32 05:00 09:37 -
58162 Jharsuguda Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:45 15:00 10:00 -
02191 Jabalpur Santragachi Special Fare SF Special - - - T - - - 09:52 05:00 09:57 -
58111 Tatanagar Itwari Passenger M T W T F S S 10:45 30:00 11:15 -
12872 ISPAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:24 20:00 11:44 4
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP M T W T F S S 11:27 15:00 11:42 1
02821 Pune Santragachi Special Fare AC SF Special - T - - - - - 11:35 15:00 11:50 -
02256 Mumbai LTT Sealdah AC SF Special - - W - - - - 11:47 15:00 12:02 5
58134 Jharsuguda Rourkela Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:00 00:00 Destination 5
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS - - - - - - S 12:00 10:00 12:10 2
12812 HTE LTT SUPER - - - - F S - 12:20 10:00 12:30 -
22893 SNSI HWH SUP EXP - - - - - - S 12:22 15:00 12:37 4
12767 NED SRC SUP EXP - T - - - - - 12:24 15:00 12:39 4
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP M - - - - - - 12:24 15:00 12:39 4
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP - - - T - - - 13:10 15:00 13:25 4
12871 ISPAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:25 20:00 13:45 1
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP M - - T - - - 13:30 10:00 13:40 2
22838 ERS HATIA EXP - - - - F - - 13:30 10:00 13:40 -
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 14:05 00:00 Destination 2
13426 ST MALDA TOWN EX - T - - - - - 14:30 15:00 14:45 4
82505 Pune Kamakhya Suvidha Special - - - - F - - 14:50 15:00 15:05 -
78104 Sambalpur Rourkela DEMU M T W T F S - 15:20 00:00 Destination -
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP M T W T F S S 15:35 15:00 15:50 2
18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS - - W - - - S 15:50 20:00 16:10 4
08062 Jaipur Shalimar AC Special Fare Special - - - T - - - 16:13 12:00 16:25 -
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS - - - - - - S 16:23 15:00 16:38 -
12836 YPR HATIA EXP - - - T - S - 16:26 05:00 16:31 4
12890 YPR TATA EXP - T - - - - - 16:26 05:00 16:31 -
58161 Hatia Jharsuguda Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:40 20:00 17:00 3
58152 Barsuan Birmitrapur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:45 15:00 17:00 -
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP M T W T F S S 16:50 15:00 17:05 -
58112 Itwari Tatanagar Passenger M T W T F S S 17:20 40:00 18:00 4
13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E M T W T F S S 18:25 30:00 18:55 -
18189 TATA ALLP EXP M T W T F S S 18:25 30:00 18:55 -
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS - - - - F - - 19:05 15:00 19:20 -
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS - - W - - - S 19:05 15:00 19:20 4
18451 TAPASWINI EXPRES M T W T F S S 19:10 10:00 19:20 -
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 19:48 15:00 20:03 1
22805 BBS ANVT SUP EXP - - - - - S - 20:05 20:00 20:25 -
58132 Puri Rourkela Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:25 00:00 Destination 2
22840 BBS ROU SF INT E M T W T F S S 20:30 00:00 Destination 2
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP - - - - - - S 20:35 15:00 20:50 3
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES - - - - F - - 20:35 15:00 20:50 3
22894 HWH SNSI EXPRESS - - - T - - - 20:35 15:00 20:50 -
12768 SRC NED EXP - - W - - - - 20:35 15:00 20:50 -
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS - - W - - - - 20:41 20:00 21:01 -
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 20:43 15:00 20:58 -
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 20:43 15:00 20:58 4
12101 JNANESWARI DELX - T W - - S S 20:43 15:00 20:58 4
18111 TATA YPR EXP - - - T - - - 20:56 05:00 21:01 -
12835 HTE YPR EXPRESS - T - - - - S 21:00 05:00 21:05 1
12889 TATA YPR EXP - - - - F - - 21:00 05:00 21:05 1
22837 HTE ERS SF EXP M - - - - - - 21:00 05:00 21:05 -
18637 HTE BNC EXP - - - - - S - 21:00 05:00 21:05 -
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 21:15 15:00 21:30 5
58113 Tatanagar Bilaspur Passenger M T W T F S S 21:48 15:00 22:03 -
18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP M T W T F S S 21:58 20:00 22:18 5
58659 Hatia Rourkela Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 22:10 00:00 Destination -
12151 SAMARSATA EXP - - - T F - - 22:25 15:00 22:40 4
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS - - - - - S - 22:25 15:00 22:40 4
22846 HTE PUNE EXP M - - - F - - 22:40 05:00 22:45 3
82506 Kamakhya Pune Suvidha Special - T - - - - - 22:40 05:00 22:45 -
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 22:58 15:00 23:13 4
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:00 10:00 23:10 2
12831 BBS GARIB RATH M - W - - S - 23:30 10:00 23:40 1