90 Trains run via Rajpura Jn (RPJ)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:16 02:00 00:18 1
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:16 02:00 00:18 1
24887 HW BME LINK EXP M T W T F S S 00:16 02:00 00:18 1
14033 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 00:45 02:00 00:47 1
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:46 02:00 00:48 2
14501 BTI JAT EXP - - - - F - - 01:05 28:00 01:33 3
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:14 02:00 02:16 1
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:24 02:00 02:26 1
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:39 02:00 02:41 2
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 02:53 02:00 02:55 1
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 02:53 02:00 02:55 1
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP M T W T F S S 03:10 03:00 03:13 2
24888 BME HW LINK EXP M T W T F S S 03:10 03:00 03:13 2
14888 BARMER KLK EXP M T W T F S S 03:15 03:00 03:18 2
18101 TATA JAT EXP M T W T F S S 03:16 02:00 03:18 1
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:25 01:00 03:26 2
14553 HIMACHAL EXP M T W T F S S 03:36 02:00 03:38 1
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL M T W T F S S 03:45 02:00 03:47 1
14646 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 03:59 02:00 04:01 2
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP M T W T F S S 04:27 01:00 04:28 1
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:49 02:00 04:51 2
14606 GARIB RATH EXP M - - - - - - 05:14 02:00 05:16 -
13049 AMRITSAR EXP M T W T F S S 05:15 02:00 05:17 1
22445 Kanpur Amritsar SF Express (PT) - T - - - - - 05:33 02:00 05:35 1
14502 JAT BTI EXP - - - - - S - 05:40 25:00 06:05 3
14525 SGNR INTERCITY M T W T F S S 05:48 02:00 05:50 1
64521 Ambala Ludhiana MEMU M T W T F S S 06:20 01:00 06:21 1
64515 Ambala Nangaldam Passenger M T W T F S S 06:40 02:00 06:42 1
14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES M T W T F S S 06:50 02:00 06:52 2
54757 Ambala Cantt. Shri Ganganagar Passenger (UnReserve M T W T F S S 07:00 02:00 07:02 1
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:24 02:00 07:26 1
54557 Ambala Patiala Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S - 08:16 05:00 08:21 1
14732 FKA DLI EXP M T W T F S S 08:18 02:00 08:20 2
64514 Nangaldam Ambala Passenger M T W T F S S 08:51 01:00 08:52 3
64523 Ambala Ludhiana MEMU M T W T F S S 09:04 02:00 09:06 1
74646 Jalandhar city Ambala Cantt. DMU M T W T F S S 09:05 01:00 09:06 2
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:12 02:00 09:14 2
64511 Saharanpur Nangal Dam MEMU M T W T F S S 09:26 07:00 09:33 1
14712 SGNR RKSH EXP M T W T F S S 09:48 02:00 09:50 2
12460 ASR NDLS EXP M T W T F S S 09:57 02:00 09:59 2
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 10:09 02:00 10:11 1
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI - - - T - - - 10:18 02:00 10:20 1
12029 SWARNA SHTBDI M T W - F S S 10:18 02:00 10:20 1
12497 SHANE PUNJAB M T W T F S S 10:38 02:00 10:40 1
15210 Jan Sewa Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:45 02:00 10:47 2
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:15 02:00 11:17 2
54552 Bhatinda Ambala Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 11:36 02:00 11:38 3
18215 DURG JAT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 11:45 02:00 11:47 1
64517 Ambala Nangaldam MEMU M T W T F S S 12:10 01:00 12:11 1
15209 Jan Sewa Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:39 02:00 12:41 1
54551 Ambala Bhatinda Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 13:19 02:00 13:21 1
18216 JAT DURG EXP - - - - F - - 14:24 02:00 14:26 2
64516 Nangaldam Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 14:30 40:00 15:10 2
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 14:35 02:00 14:37 2
74645 Ambala Cantt. Jalandhar City DEMU M T W T F S S 15:08 01:00 15:09 1
14674 SHAHEED EXP - T - T F - S 15:59 02:00 16:01 2
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP M - W - - S - 15:59 02:00 16:01 2
22446 Amritsar Kanpur Weekly Express - T - - - - - 16:09 02:00 16:11 2
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 16:13 02:00 16:15 1
54553 Ambala Dhuri Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:27 02:00 16:29 1
64512 Nangal Dam Saharanpur MEMU M T W T F S S 16:57 06:00 17:03 3
54558 Patiala Ambala Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S - 17:48 02:00 17:50 2
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:49 02:00 17:51 1
64522 Ludhiana Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 18:00 02:00 18:02 3
14711 RKSH SGNR EXP M T W T F S S 18:06 02:00 18:08 1
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP M - W - - S - 18:24 02:00 18:26 1
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS - T - T F - S 18:24 02:00 18:26 1
12498 SHANE PUNJAB M T W T F S S 18:40 02:00 18:42 2
54758 Shri Ganganagar Ambala Cantt Passenger (UnReserved M T W T F S S 18:43 02:00 18:45 3
14731 DLI FKA EXP M T W T F S S 18:55 02:00 18:57 1
64513 Saharanpur Nangal Dam MEMU M T W T F S S 19:24 01:00 19:25 1
64524 Ludhiana Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 19:26 01:00 19:27 3
12030 SWARNA SHTBDI M T W - F S S 19:56 02:00 19:58 2
12032 AMRITSAR SHTBDI - - - T - - - 19:56 02:00 19:58 2
14526 UMB INTERCITY M T W T F S S 20:08 02:00 20:10 3
64518 Nangaldam Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 20:17 01:00 20:18 3
14681 NDLS JUC EXPRES M T W T F S S 20:49 02:00 20:51 1
14605 GARIB RATH EXP M - - - - - - 21:08 02:00 21:10 -
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 21:20 02:00 21:22 2
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 21:20 02:00 21:22 2
15211 Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:24 02:00 21:26 1
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:12 02:00 22:14 2
14645 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 22:16 02:00 22:18 1
54556 Bhatinda Ambala Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 22:20 05:00 22:25 3
13006 ASR HWH MAIL M T W T F S S 22:33 02:00 22:35 2
15212 Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 22:55 01:00 22:56 2
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 23:37 02:00 23:39 2
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 23:37 02:00 23:39 2
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP M T W T F S S 23:50 01:00 23:51 1
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP M T W T F S S 23:50 02:00 23:52 2