70 Trains run via Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 00:26 02:00 00:28 2
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 00:26 02:00 00:28 1
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:33 02:00 01:35 1
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP M T W T F S S 02:58 02:00 03:00 1
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP M - W - - - S 05:14 01:00 05:15 4
13239 PNBE KOTA EXP - T - T F S - 05:14 01:00 05:15 4
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP M - W - - - S 05:14 01:00 05:15 4
13239 PNBE KOTA EXP - T - T F S - 05:14 01:00 05:15 4
12180 LJN INTERCITY M T W T F S S 05:59 02:00 06:01 3
14211 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S 06:08 02:00 06:10 1
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP - - W - - S - 06:33 02:00 06:35 1
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:38 02:00 06:40 4
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:38 02:00 06:40 4
64958 Palwal Agra MEMU M T W T F S S 06:54 01:00 06:55 2
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS M - - - - - S 07:18 02:00 07:20 1
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS - - - T F - - 07:18 02:00 07:20 1
15046 GORAKHPUR EXP - T - - - - - 07:20 02:00 07:22 3
14313 BAREILLY EXP - T - - - - - 07:34 02:00 07:36 3
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 07:46 02:00 07:48 2
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 07:46 02:00 07:48 2
64955 Agra Cantt. Tundla MEMU M T W T F S S 07:55 01:00 07:56 3
51901 Agra Cantt. Old Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:09 01:00 08:10 1
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 08:14 02:00 08:16 2
12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP M T W T F S S 08:28 02:00 08:30 1
12148 NZM KOP EXP - - - T - - - 08:31 02:00 08:33 2
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX - T - - - - - 08:31 02:00 08:33 2
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP - - W - - - S 08:31 02:00 08:33 2
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI - - - - F - - 08:31 02:00 08:33 2
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI M - - - - - - 08:31 02:00 08:33 2
64157 Etawah Agra Cantt MEMU M T W T F S S 08:57 01:00 08:58 4
12280 TAJ EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:24 02:00 09:26 2
64959 Kosi Kalan Agra MEMU M T W T F S - 09:57 01:00 09:58 2
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS M T - T F S - 10:54 02:00 10:56 2
12648 KONGU EXPRESS - - W - - - - 10:54 02:00 10:56 2
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:00 02:00 11:02 1
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP M T W T F S S 11:26 02:00 11:28 2
12647 KONGU EXPRESS - T - - - - - 11:32 02:00 11:34 1
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS - - - T - - S 12:33 02:00 12:35 2
51902 Old Delhi Agra Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:41 02:00 12:43 2
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:16 02:00 13:18 2
12807 SAMTA EXPRESS M - W T F - S 13:52 02:00 13:54 1
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - W - - - - 14:13 02:00 14:15 1
12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M - - - - - - 14:13 02:00 14:15 1
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - - T - - - 14:13 02:00 14:15 1
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI EX - T - - - S - 14:14 01:00 14:15 1
64956 Tundla Agra Cantt MEMU M T W T F S S 14:29 01:00 14:30 4
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP M T W T F S S 15:01 02:00 15:03 2
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP M T W T F S S 15:29 01:00 15:30 1
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP - T W - - - - 16:24 02:00 16:26 2
64953 Agra Cantt. Nizamuddin MEMU M T W T F S - 16:24 01:00 16:25 1
14318 DDN INDB EXP - - - - F S - 16:24 02:00 16:26 2
64160 Agra Cantt Etawah MEMU M T W T F S S 16:31 01:00 16:32 3
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 16:38 02:00 16:40 1
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 16:38 02:00 16:40 1
15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES - - - T - - - 16:43 02:00 16:45 4
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:20 02:00 17:22 1
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 18:03 02:00 18:05 1
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS - - - - - S - 18:23 02:00 18:25 4
64957 Agra Palwal MEMU M T W T F S S 18:24 01:00 18:25 1
12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP M T W T F S S 18:55 02:00 18:57 2
12279 TAJ EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:03 02:00 19:05 1
12616 G T EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:19 02:00 21:21 2
12179 LJN AGC INTRCIT M T W T F S S 21:34 02:00 21:36 4
14212 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S 21:36 02:00 21:38 2
12404 JP ALD EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:40 02:00 21:42 3
12404 JP ALD EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:40 02:00 21:42 3
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP M T W - - S - 22:50 02:00 22:52 3
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP - - - T F - S 22:50 02:00 22:52 3
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP - - - T F - S 22:50 02:00 22:52 3
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP M T W - - S - 22:50 02:00 22:52 3