76 Trains run via Raj Nandgaon (RJN)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
18239 GAD NGP EXP M T W T F S S 00:07 02:00 00:09 2
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES - - - T - - S 00:51 02:00 00:53 2
58111 Tatanagar Itwari Passenger M T W T F S S 01:06 05:00 01:11 -
58112 Itwari Tatanagar Passenger M T W T F S S 02:35 05:00 02:40 -
08297 Bilaspur Madgaon AC Express Special M - - - - - - 02:56 02:00 02:58 -
18240 NGP BILASPUR EX M T W T F S S 03:20 02:00 03:22 1
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 03:46 02:00 03:48 2
68730 Dongargarh Raipur MEMU M T W T F S S 04:30 02:00 04:32 -
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP M - - T - - - 05:11 02:00 05:13 -
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS - T W - F S S 05:11 02:00 05:13 1
68710 Dongargarh Raipur MEMU Local M T W T F S S 06:10 02:00 06:12 -
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS - - - T - - - 06:41 05:00 06:46 2
22846 HTE PUNE EXP - T - - - S - 06:41 02:00 06:43 2
68741 Durg Gondia MEMU M T W T F S S 07:13 02:00 07:15 -
58118 Gondia Jharsuguda Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 07:15 05:00 07:20 -
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 07:35 05:00 07:40 -
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:16 05:00 08:21 2
12442 BILASPUR RJDHNI - - W - - - S 08:40 02:00 08:42 1
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) Bilaspur Express - - - - F - S 08:55 02:00 08:57 -
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express M - W - - - - 08:55 02:00 08:57 1
12409 GONDWANA EXPRES M - W T F S - 09:06 02:00 09:08 2
68724 Gondia Raipur MEMU M T W T F S S 09:12 02:00 09:14 -
12856 BSP INTERCITY M T W T F S S 09:51 02:00 09:53 1
68705 Raipur Dongargarh MEMU Local M T W T F S S 09:58 02:00 10:00 -
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 10:26 02:00 10:28 2
12843 PURI ADI EXP - - W - F S S 11:05 02:00 11:07 2
18405 PURI ADI EXP - - - T - - - 11:05 02:00 11:07 2
22815 BSP ERS S F EXP M - - - - - - 11:21 02:00 11:23 2
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS - T - - - - - 11:21 02:00 11:23 2
12069 JANSHATABDI EXP M T W T F S - 11:51 02:00 11:53 2
12851 BSP MAS EXP - - - - - - S 11:51 02:00 11:53 2
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 12:06 02:00 12:08 2
68706 Dongargarh Bilaspur MEMU Local M T W T F S S 12:10 02:00 12:12 -
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 12:46 02:00 12:48 2
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 12:46 02:00 12:48 2
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES - T W T F - S 12:48 02:00 12:50 1
12850 PA BILASPUR EXP - - - - - S - 12:48 02:00 12:50 1
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 13:00 02:00 13:02 -
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 13:00 02:00 13:02 1
12252 WAINGANGA EXP - - - T - - S 13:16 02:00 13:18 2
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 13:22 02:00 13:24 1
12151 SAMARSATA EXP - - - T F - - 13:56 02:00 13:58 1
12152 SAMARSATA EXP - - - - - S S 14:11 02:00 14:13 2
58206 Itwari Raipur Passenger. (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 14:32 05:00 14:37 -
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 14:34 02:00 14:36 1
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX - - - T - - - 14:41 02:00 14:43 2
08298 Madgaon Bilaspur AC Express Special - - W - - - - 14:50 02:00 14:52 -
12844 ADI PURI EXP M T - - F - S 14:50 02:00 14:52 1
18406 ADI PURI EXP - - - - - S - 14:50 02:00 14:52 1
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:06 02:00 15:08 2
58205 Raipur Itwari Passenger. (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 15:15 05:00 15:20 -
12070 JANSHATABDI EXP M T W T F - S 16:21 02:00 16:23 1
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP M T W T F S S 16:33 02:00 16:35 2
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX M - - T - - - 16:56 02:00 16:58 2
12852 BILASPUR EXPRES - T - - - - - 17:00 02:00 17:02 -
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 17:26 02:00 17:28 1
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 17:36 02:00 17:38 2
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 18:07 02:00 18:09 1
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX M - - - - - - 18:07 02:00 18:09 -
22816 ERS BILASPUR EXP - - - T - - - 18:07 02:00 18:09 1
58117 Jharsuguda Gondia Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:20 02:00 18:22 -
12807 SAMTA EXPRESS - T W T - S S 18:21 05:00 18:26 2
68709 Raipur Dongargarh MEMU Local M T W T F S S 18:52 02:00 18:54 -
08871 Gondia Durg DEMU Special - - - - - - S 19:06 02:00 19:08 -
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT M T W T F S S 19:16 02:00 19:18 2
68742 Gondia Durg MEMU M T W T F S S 19:52 02:00 19:54 -
22648 KORBA EXPRESS - T - - F - - 20:23 02:00 20:25 1
68721 Raipur Dongargarh MEMU M T W T F S S 20:53 02:00 20:55 -
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:21 02:00 21:23 1
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) Express M T - - - - - 21:31 02:00 21:33 2
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express (PT) - - - T - S - 21:31 02:00 21:33 2
08872 Durg Gondia Passenger Special (UnReserved) (UnRese - - W - - - S 22:00 02:00 22:02 -
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 22:03 02:00 22:05 1
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP M T W T F S S 22:33 02:00 22:35 1
12251 WAINGANGA EXP - - W - - S - 22:56 02:00 22:58 1
68729 Raipur Dongargarh MEMU M T W T F S S 23:18 02:00 23:20 -