194 Trains run via Raipur Jn (R)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
68707 Raipur Durg MEMU Local M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 12:35 -
68725 Raipur Durg MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:45 -
68728 Raipur Bilaspur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:15 3
58202 Raipur Bilaspur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 19:15 -
58207 Raipur Junagarh Road Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:15 3
58527 Raipur Vishakhapatnam Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:30 4
12536 LJN GARIBRATH - T - - F - - Origin 00:00 12:20 6
58204 Raipur Gevra Road Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:20 -
08762 Empty Rake Two (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:20 3
68701 Raipur Durg MEMU Local M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 04:50 1A
68709 Raipur Dongargarh MEMU Local M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:20 1A
68721 Raipur Dongargarh MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 19:10 -
78815 Raipur Gudum DEMU M T W T F - - Origin 00:00 09:20 -
58218 Raipur Titlagarh Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 02:00 -
68746 Raipur Gevra Road MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 13:10 -
02190 Raipur Bhopal Habibganj SpecialFare SF Special - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 12:20 -
68705 Raipur Dongargarh MEMU Local M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:30 -
68717 Raipur Durg MEMU Local M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:25 -
68703 Raipur Durg MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:35 1A
68729 Raipur Dongargarh MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:50 -
58205 Raipur Itwari Passenger. (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 13:30 -
68741 Durg Gondia MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:35 -
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP M T W T F S S 00:01 10:00 00:11 5
12251 WAINGANGA EXP - - - T - - S 00:25 10:00 00:35 5
58217 Titlagarh Raipur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 00:30 00:00 Destination -
08297 Bilaspur Madgaon AC Express Special M - - - - - - 01:25 10:00 01:35 2
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 02:15 10:00 02:25 1
22828 SURAT PURI EXP - - W - - - - 02:30 25:00 02:55 5
12993 GIMB PURI EXP - - - - - - S 02:40 25:00 03:05 3
19454 PURI GIMB EXP - - - - - - S 02:45 25:00 03:10 2
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS - - - T - - - 02:50 15:00 03:05 5
12768 SRC NED EXP - - - T - - - 03:00 10:00 03:10 2
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP M - - - - - - 03:00 10:00 03:10 2
22894 HWH SNSI EXPRESS - - - - F - - 03:00 10:00 03:10 2
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES - - - - - S - 03:00 10:00 03:10 2
18422 AII PURI EXP - - - T - - S 03:10 25:00 03:35 5
19453 GIMB PURI EXP - - - - F - - 03:10 25:00 03:35 3
08761 Empty Rake One (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 04:20 00:00 Destination -
18212 JDB DURG EXP - T - T - S - 04:20 10:00 04:30 1
18240 NGP BILASPUR EX M T W T F S S 04:55 10:00 05:05 5
22846 HTE PUNE EXP - T - - - S - 05:10 10:00 05:20 2
82506 Kamakhya Pune Suvidha Special - - W - - - - 05:10 10:00 05:20 1
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS - - - T - - - 05:10 10:00 05:20 2
58112 Itwari Tatanagar Passenger M T W T F S S 05:15 20:00 05:35 -
02821 Pune Santragachi Special Fare AC SF Special - T - - - - - 05:25 05:00 05:30 -
02256 Mumbai LTT Sealdah AC SF Special - - W - - - - 05:25 05:00 05:30 5
12767 NED SRC SUP EXP - T - - - - - 06:00 10:00 06:10 5
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP M - - - - - - 06:00 10:00 06:10 5
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP - - - T - - - 06:00 10:00 06:10 5
22893 SNSI HWH SUP EXP - - - - - - S 06:00 10:00 06:10 5
08601 Empty Rake Three (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 06:00 00:00 Destination -
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:10 10:00 06:20 2
02255 Sealdah Mumbai LTT SpecialFare AC Special M - - - - - - 06:25 05:00 06:30 1
02822 Santragachi Pune AC SF SpecialFare Special - - - - - - S 06:25 05:00 06:30 -
68730 Dongargarh Raipur MEMU M T W T F S S 06:30 00:00 Destination 3
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES M T W T F S S 06:30 25:00 06:55 3
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:35 10:00 06:45 1
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP M - - T - - - 06:40 05:00 06:45 5
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS - T W - F S S 06:45 35:00 07:20 5
12854 AMARKANTAK EXP M T W T F S S 06:55 10:00 07:05 1
13426 ST MALDA TOWN EX - T - - - - - 06:55 10:00 07:05 5
18408 SNSI PURI EXP M - - - - - - 06:55 25:00 07:20 5
02189 RAIPUR SUVIDHA - - - - - S - 07:15 00:00 Destination -
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS M - - - - - - 07:15 10:00 07:25 2
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS - - W - - S - 07:15 10:00 07:25 2
12535 LJN R GARIBRATH - T - - F - - 07:15 00:00 Destination 6
68702 Durg Raipur MEMU M T W T F S S 07:20 00:00 Destination -
12409 GONDWANA EXPRES M - W T F S - 07:35 10:00 07:45 1
82505 Pune Kamakhya Suvidha Special - - - - F - - 07:40 10:00 07:50 5
04407 DBG DLI SPL - - - - - - S 07:40 05:00 07:45 5
68710 Dongargarh Raipur MEMU Local M T W T F S S 07:55 00:00 Destination -
18242 Ambikapur Durg Express Cum Passenger M T W T F S S 08:05 10:00 08:15 1
28242 Chirmiri Durg Express Cum Passenger M T W T F S S 08:05 10:00 08:15 -
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP M T W T F S S 08:10 10:00 08:20 5
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 09:00 10:00 09:10 1
78816 Dalli Rajhara Raipur DEMU M T W T F S - 09:05 00:00 Destination -
58118 Gondia Jharsuguda Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:20 07:00 09:27 -
58201 Bilaspur Raipur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:25 00:00 Destination -
12843 PURI ADI EXP - - W - F S S 09:35 20:00 09:55 2
18405 PURI ADI EXP - - - T - - - 09:35 20:00 09:55 2
18215 DURG JAT EXPRESS - - W - - - - 09:35 05:00 09:40 5
22827 PURI SURAT EXP M - - - - - - 09:35 20:00 09:55 2
12994 PURI GIMB EXP - T - - - - - 09:35 20:00 09:55 2
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 09:45 10:00 09:55 5
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS - - - T - - - 10:00 10:00 10:10 1
13425 MLDT ST EXP - - - - - - S 10:00 10:00 10:10 1
22815 BSP ERS S F EXP M - - - - - - 10:00 10:00 10:10 1
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS - T - - - - - 10:00 10:00 10:10 1
12442 BILASPUR RJDHNI - - W - - - S 10:05 10:00 10:15 5
58208 Junagarh Road Raipur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:15 00:00 Destination -
68704 Durg Raipur MEMU Local M T W T F S S 10:20 00:00 Destination -
12851 BSP MAS EXP - - - - - - S 10:30 05:00 10:35 1
12069 JANSHATABDI EXP M T W T F S - 10:30 05:00 10:35 1
18246 BKN BSP EXP M - W - - - - 10:35 10:00 10:45 5
18425 PURI DURG EXP M T W T F S S 10:35 10:00 10:45 3
18244 BGKT BSP EXP - - - - F - S 10:35 10:00 10:45 5
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 10:45 10:00 10:55 1
68745 Gevra Road Raipur MEMU M T W T F S S 11:05 00:00 Destination -
68724 Gondia Raipur MEMU M T W T F S S 11:20 00:00 Destination -
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX M T - T F - - 11:20 10:00 11:30 1
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 11:20 10:00 11:30 1
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 11:20 10:00 11:30 1
58530 Visakhapatnam Durg Passenger M T W T F S S 11:25 15:00 11:40 -
12856 BSP INTERCITY M T W T F S S 11:30 10:00 11:40 5
12252 WAINGANGA EXP - - - T - - S 11:40 10:00 11:50 1
04408 DLI DBG SPL - - - - F - - 11:50 05:00 11:55 1
17481 BSP TPTY EXPRESS - T - - - S - 11:55 20:00 12:15 2
18204 BETWA EXPRESS - T - T - - - 12:05 10:00 12:15 1
18206 NTV DURG EXP - - - - - - S 12:05 10:00 12:15 1
12146 PURI LTT SUP EXP - - W - - - - 12:30 25:00 12:55 -
18421 PURI AJMER EXP - T - - F - - 12:30 25:00 12:55 1
12549 DURG JAT SF EXP - T - - - - - 12:35 05:00 12:40 5
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS - - - - F - - 12:35 05:00 12:40 5
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS - - W - - - S 12:35 05:00 12:40 5
12823 C G SMPRK KRNTI M - - T - S - 12:35 05:00 12:40 5
12152 SAMARSATA EXP - - - - - S S 12:45 10:00 12:55 1
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP M - - - - - - 12:45 10:00 12:55 1
58203 Gevra Road Raipur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 13:00 00:00 Destination 3
12550 JAT DURG SF EXP - - - - F - - 13:10 10:00 13:20 1
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX - - - T - - - 13:10 10:00 13:20 1
18202 NTV DURG EXP M - - - - S - 13:10 10:00 13:20 1
18211 DURG JDB EXP - T - T - - S 13:30 10:00 13:40 5
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:35 10:00 13:45 1
18407 PURI SNSI EXP - - - - - S - 14:00 25:00 14:25 -
12850 PA BILASPUR EXP - - - - - S - 14:05 10:00 14:15 5
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES - T W T F - S 14:05 10:00 14:15 5
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI M - W - - S - 14:05 10:00 14:15 1
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 14:20 10:00 14:30 4
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 14:20 10:00 14:30 5
12101 JNANESWARI DELX - T W - - S S 14:20 10:00 14:30 5
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 14:45 10:00 14:55 5
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP M T W T F S S 15:00 10:00 15:10 1
17482 TPTY BSP EXP M - - - F - - 15:05 25:00 15:30 2
68706 Dongargarh Bilaspur MEMU Local M T W T F S S 15:10 05:00 15:15 -
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX M - - T - - - 15:30 10:00 15:40 1
12145 LTT PURI SUP EX M - - - - - - 15:30 20:00 15:50 5
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS - - - - - S - 15:30 10:00 15:40 5
12151 SAMARSATA EXP - - - T F - - 15:30 10:00 15:40 5
58117 Jharsuguda Gondia Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 15:55 35:00 16:30 -
18573 VSKP BGKT EXP - - - T - - - 16:00 30:00 16:30 2
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 16:05 10:00 16:15 5
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 16:10 10:00 16:20 1
18406 ADI PURI EXP - - - - - S - 16:30 20:00 16:50 5
12844 ADI PURI EXP M T - - F - S 16:30 20:00 16:50 5
08298 Madgaon Bilaspur AC Express Special - - W - - - - 16:30 10:00 16:40 1
12807 SAMTA EXPRESS - T W T - S S 16:40 20:00 17:00 2
18213 DURG JP EXP - - - - - - S 16:45 10:00 16:55 3
18207 DURG AII EXP M - - - - - - 16:45 10:00 16:55 3
18426 DURG PURI EXP M T W T F S S 17:00 15:00 17:15 6
58206 Itwari Raipur Passenger. (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:30 00:00 Destination -
12070 JANSHATABDI EXP M T W T F - S 17:45 05:00 17:50 5
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT M T W T F S S 17:50 05:00 17:55 1
68708 Durg Raipur MEMU M T W T F S S 18:00 00:00 Destination 1A
18216 JAT DURG EXP - - - - - S - 18:05 05:00 18:10 1
12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP - - W - - S - 18:25 10:00 18:35 5
22865 LTT PURI SUP EX - - - T - - - 18:25 10:00 18:35 5
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS - T - - - - - 18:25 10:00 18:35 -
12811 HATIA EXPRESS M - - - - - S 18:25 10:00 18:35 5
22847 VSKP LTT EXPRESS - - - - - - S 18:35 25:00 19:00 2
12812 HTE LTT SUPER - - - - F S - 18:50 10:00 19:00 2
22866 PURI LTT SF EXP - T - - - - - 18:50 10:00 19:00 2
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP M - - T - - - 18:50 10:00 19:00 2
12853 AMARKANTAK EXP M T W T F S S 18:55 05:00 19:00 5
68719 Bilaspur Raipur MEMU Local M T W T F S S 19:05 00:00 Destination -
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP M T W T F S S 19:20 10:00 19:30 2
22848 LTT VSKP SUP EXP - T - - - - - 19:20 20:00 19:40 3
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 19:25 10:00 19:35 5
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX M - - - - - - 19:30 10:00 19:40 5
58528 Visakhapatnam Raipur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:30 00:00 Destination 4
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 19:30 10:00 19:40 6
22816 ERS BILASPUR EXP - - - T - - - 19:30 10:00 19:40 5
58529 Durg Visakhapatnam Passenger M T W T F S S 19:50 10:00 20:00 -
18517 KRBA VSKP EXP M T W T F S S 19:50 20:00 20:10 1
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS M T - - - - - 20:05 10:00 20:15 2
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS - - - T - S - 20:05 10:00 20:15 2
18201 DURG NTV EXP - - W - F - - 20:25 10:00 20:35 6
18203 BETWA EXPRESS - T - - - - S 20:25 10:00 20:35 6
18205 DURG NTV EXP - - - T - - - 20:25 10:00 20:35 6
68718 Durg Raipur MEMU M T W T F S S 20:35 00:00 Destination -
68727 Bilaspur Raipur MEMU M T W T F S S 20:50 00:00 Destination -
15160 SARNATH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:05 10:00 21:15 5
18208 AII DURG EXP - - W - - - - 21:15 10:00 21:25 1
18574 BGKT VSKP EXP - - - - - - S 21:15 25:00 21:40 2
18214 JP DURG EXP - T - - - - - 21:15 10:00 21:25 1
18241 Durg Ambikapur Express M T W T F S S 21:30 10:00 21:40 5
18241 Durg Ambikapur Express Slip M T W T F S S 21:30 10:00 21:40 5
68742 Gondia Durg MEMU M T W T F S S 22:05 00:00 Destination -
22648 KORBA EXPRESS - T - - F - - 22:10 10:00 22:20 5
18239 GAD NGP EXP M T W T F S S 22:25 10:00 22:35 1
58111 Tatanagar Itwari Passenger M T W T F S S 22:55 30:00 23:25 -
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:55 10:00 23:05 5
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES - - W - - S - 23:10 05:00 23:15 1
68726 Durg Raipur MEMU Local M T W T F S S 23:10 00:00 Destination -
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 23:25 10:00 23:35 5