62 Trains run via Raigarh (RIG)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
12409 GONDWANA EXPRES M - W T F S - Origin 00:00 03:30 3
12069 JANSHATABDI EXP M T W T F S - Origin 00:00 06:25 3
68737 Raigarh Bilaspur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:25 -
68735 Raigarh Bilaspur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:30 -
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 00:19 05:00 00:24 1
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS - - - T - - - 00:21 05:00 00:26 2
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:51 05:00 01:56 2
22886 Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express M - - - F - - 02:46 02:00 02:48 -
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 03:01 02:00 03:03 1
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:02 05:00 03:07 1
58113 Tatanagar Bilaspur Passenger M T W T F S S 03:40 10:00 03:50 -
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 04:51 05:00 04:56 2
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS M - - - - - - 05:16 05:00 05:21 2
22830 SHM BHUJ SF EXP - - - - - - S 05:16 05:00 05:21 2
08633 Hatia Habibganj Special Fare Garib Rath Special - - - - - S - 05:16 05:00 05:21 -
02192 Santragachi Jabalpur SpecialFare SF Special - - - - F - - 05:16 05:00 05:21 -
08061 Shalimar Jaipur AC Special Fare Special - T - - - - - 05:19 02:00 05:21 -
18508 HIRAKUND EXP M T - - F - - 06:32 05:00 06:37 -
02191 Jabalpur Santragachi Special Fare SF Special - - - T - - - 06:32 05:00 06:37 -
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 06:47 02:00 06:49 2
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 07:19 02:00 07:21 2
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP - - W - - S S 07:19 02:00 07:21 2
58117 Jharsuguda Gondia Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:30 30:00 09:00 -
12152 SAMARSATA EXP - - - - - S S 08:41 02:00 08:43 2
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:06 05:00 09:11 2
22885 Mumbai LTT Tatanagar Antyodaya Express - - W - - - S 09:13 02:00 09:15 1
58214 Bilaspur Titlagarh Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:29 05:00 09:34 -
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP - - - T - - - 09:51 02:00 09:53 1
58112 Itwari Tatanagar Passenger M T W T F S S 11:35 05:00 11:40 -
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:37 05:00 12:42 2
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP M T W T F S S 12:38 05:00 12:43 1
68738 Bilaspur Raigarh MEMU M T W T F S S 13:05 00:00 Destination -
08062 Jaipur Shalimar AC Special Fare Special - - - T - - - 13:20 02:00 13:22 -
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP M T W T F S S 13:30 05:00 13:35 1
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP M T W T F S S 14:26 05:00 14:31 2
12812 HTE LTT SUPER - - - - F S - 14:51 02:00 14:53 2
22866 PURI LTT SF EXP - T - - - - - 14:51 02:00 14:53 2
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP M - - T - - - 14:51 02:00 14:53 2
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS - - - - - - S 15:06 02:00 15:08 2
18507 VSKP ASR HKG EXP - T - - F S - 16:11 02:00 16:13 2
58111 Tatanagar Itwari Passenger M T W T F S S 16:40 05:00 16:45 -
58118 Gondia Jharsuguda Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:55 10:00 17:05 -
22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 18:00 02:00 18:02 -
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP M - - T F - - 18:00 02:00 18:02 1
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 18:25 02:00 18:27 1
58213 Titlagarh Bilaspur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:40 05:00 18:45 2
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES - T W T F - S 19:05 00:00 Destination 3
12151 SAMARSATA EXP - - - T F - - 19:21 02:00 19:23 1
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 20:04 05:00 20:09 1
58114 Bilaspur Tatanagar Passenger M T W T F S S 22:00 05:00 22:05 -
12070 JANSHATABDI EXP M T W T F - S 22:00 00:00 Destination 3
12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP - - W - - S - 22:16 02:00 22:18 1
22865 LTT PURI SUP EX - - - T - - - 22:16 02:00 22:18 -
22843 BSP PNBE EXP - - - - F - - 22:16 02:00 22:18 1
12811 HATIA EXPRESS M - - - - - S 22:16 02:00 22:18 -
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 22:29 02:00 22:31 2
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP - - - - - - S 23:06 02:00 23:08 2
68736 Bilaspur Raigarh MEMU M T W T F S S 23:20 00:00 Destination -
08634 Habibganj Hatia Special Fare Garib Rath Special - - - - - - S 23:35 02:00 23:37 -
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 23:50 05:00 23:55 -
19660 UDZ SHM EXP - - - - - S - 23:50 05:00 23:55 1
22829 BHUJ SHM EXP - - W - - - - 23:50 05:00 23:55 1