255 Trains run via Pune Jn (PUNE)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
12113 NAGPUR GARIBRATH M - W - - S - Origin 00:00 17:40 4
11405 PUNE AMI EXP - - - - F - S Origin 00:00 22:00 4
51451 Pune Baramati Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:10 2
01655 PUNE JBP SPL - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 10:45 4
12124 DECCAN QUEEN M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:15 5
01321 Pune Tirunelveli Weekly AC special (Via Pollachi) - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 16:15 -
12128 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:55 2
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP - - W - - - S Origin 00:00 10:45 1
51325 Pune Daund DEMU Local M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 09:40 5
15030 PUNE GKP EXPRESS - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 10:45 4
12729 PUNE NANDED EXP M - W - - - - Origin 00:00 22:00 1
71407 Pune Daund DEMU Local M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 10:30 5
02013 Pune Amravati AC SF special - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 15:15 4
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS M - W - - S - Origin 00:00 14:15 2
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:55 1
71409 Pune Daund DEMU Local M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:20 3
11097 POORNA EXPRESS - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 23:30 1
11026 PUNE BSL EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:45 2
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP - T - - F - - Origin 00:00 11:10 1
02821 Pune Santragachi Special Fare AC SF Special M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 10:30 4
19311 PUNE INDORE EXP - - W - - - S Origin 00:00 17:30 6
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO M - - - - S - Origin 00:00 15:15 1
02043 Pune Bilaspur Special Fare Special - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 09:10 6
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP M - - T - S - Origin 00:00 21:35 2
51449 Pune Solapur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:15 4
12850 PA BILASPUR EXP - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 17:40 6
51421 Pune Nizamabad Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:25 5
12169 SUR INTERCITY M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 09:30 4
82505 Pune Kamakhya Suvidha Special - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 10:30 1
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 19:50 2
22943 Pune Indore Express M T - T F S - Origin 00:00 15:20 1
22881 PUNE BBS EXPRESS - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 11:15 3
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 19:50 3
51347 Pune Baramati Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:45 4
11033 DARBHANGA EXP - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 16:15 1
22106 INDRAYANI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:35 2
02123 Pune Ajni AC SF Special - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 15:15 1
12025 SHATABDI EXP M - W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:50 5
04417 Pune Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SpecialFare Special - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 05:15 2
12493 Pune Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SF Express - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 05:15 2
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 16:15 1
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 19:50 4
02149 Pune Patna Superfast Special - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 10:45 4
51409 Pune CSMT Kolhapur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 09:00 2
01029 Pune Nagpur Weekly SpecialFare Special (Via Daund) - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 05:15 6
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 16:15 1
51401 Pune Manmad Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 00:30 5
51435 Pune Satara Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:05 5
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 19:50 4
11010 SINHAGAD EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:05 4
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:00 5
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP - - W - - - S Origin 00:00 15:20 3
51318 Pune Karjat Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:15 4
11407 PUNE LJN EXPRESS - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 22:00 4
01323 Pune Ernakulam Jn. Weekly AC Special - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 16:15 6
12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP - T - T - - S Origin 00:00 17:40 6
22150 PUNE ERS SUP EXP - - W - - - S Origin 00:00 18:45 6
51353 Pune Daund DEMU Local M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:05 2
12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 16:15 2
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:30 4
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:50 5
11101 PUNE GWALIOR EXP M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 00:25 5
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:20 1
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:25 3
51455 Pune Solapur Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 22:50 5
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:05 05:00 00:10 4
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP M T W T F S S 00:10 10:00 00:20 2
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP M T W T F S S 00:30 05:00 00:35 4
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP M T W T F S S 00:35 15:00 00:50 6
11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP M T - - - S - 00:50 10:00 01:00 2
11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP - - W T - - S 00:50 10:00 01:00 6
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP - - - - F - - 00:50 10:00 01:00 5
18519 VSKP LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:55 05:00 01:00 1
22139 Mumbai CST Solapur SF Express M T W T - S S 01:05 05:00 01:10 5
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX M T W T F S S 01:10 05:00 01:15 3
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 01:20 05:00 01:25 6
22140 Solapur Mumbai CST SF Express M T W - F S S 01:20 10:00 01:30 2
14806 BME YPR AC EXP - - - - - S - 01:40 20:00 02:00 4
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP M - - - - - - 01:40 20:00 02:00 4
11013 COIMBATORE EXP M T W T F S S 01:50 05:00 01:55 3
17204 CCT BVC EXPRESS - - - - F - - 02:00 05:00 02:05 1
17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS - T W - - - S 02:00 05:00 02:05 2
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP M - - - - - - 02:00 05:00 02:05 1
19201 SC PBR EXP - - - T - - - 02:00 05:00 02:05 2
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS - - - - - S - 02:00 05:00 02:05 2
12219 SC DURONTO EXP - - - T - - S 02:05 10:00 02:15 4
11036 SHARAVATI EXP M - - - - - - 02:10 05:00 02:15 2
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP M T W T F S S 02:10 10:00 02:20 6
11006 CHALUKYA EXP - T - T F - - 02:10 05:00 02:15 1
11022 CHALUKYA EXP - - W - - S S 02:10 05:00 02:15 5
12164 CHENNAI EXP M T W T F S S 02:20 10:00 02:30 4
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS - T - T - - - 02:20 10:00 02:30 6
01030 Nagpur Pune Special Fare Special (Via Panvel) - - - - - S - 02:45 00:00 Destination 4
82506 Kamakhya Pune Suvidha Special - - - T - - - 02:45 00:00 Destination 4
01324 Ernakulam Jn. Pune Weekly AC special - - - - - - S 02:45 00:00 Destination 4
22846 HTE PUNE EXP - - W - - - S 02:45 00:00 Destination 6
02822 Santragachi Pune AC SF SpecialFare Special M - - - - - - 02:45 00:00 Destination 6
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP M T W T F S S 02:50 05:00 02:55 1
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP M T W T F S S 03:00 05:00 03:05 3
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP M T W T F S S 03:20 15:00 03:35 2
11027 CHENNAI MAIL M T W T F S S 03:25 10:00 03:35 6
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS - - - - F - - 03:50 05:00 03:55 3
12779 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:55 15:00 04:10 1
17305 NZM LINK EXP M T W T F S S 03:55 15:00 04:10 1
51029 Mumbai CST Vijayapura Fast Passenger M T W T - - - 04:05 15:00 04:20 6
15029 GKP PUNE EXP - - - - - S - 04:05 00:00 Destination 5
51033 Mumbai CST Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger (Via Dau M T W T F S S 04:05 15:00 04:20 6
11038 GKP PUNE EXPRESS M - - - - - - 04:05 00:00 Destination 2
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL - T - - - - - 04:05 00:00 Destination 5
51027 Mumbai CST Pandharpur Fast Passenger - - - - F S S 04:05 15:00 04:20 6
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 04:10 05:00 04:15 2
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS M - - - - S - 04:10 10:00 04:20 3
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRESS - - W - - - - 04:10 10:00 04:20 3
16507 BGKT SBCEXP - - - - F - S 04:10 10:00 04:20 3
16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES - - - T - - - 04:10 10:00 04:20 2
16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ - T - - - - - 04:10 10:00 04:20 3
11087 VERAVAL PUNE EXP - - - - - - S 04:40 00:00 Destination 6
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP - - - T - - - 04:40 00:00 Destination 5
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS - - - - F - - 04:40 00:00 Destination 6
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 04:40 10:00 04:50 3
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 04:40 10:00 04:50 3
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS - - W - - - - 04:40 00:00 Destination 2
19567 VIVEK EXP - T - - - - - 04:55 10:00 05:05 1
16587 YPR BKN EXP M - - - - S - 04:55 10:00 05:05 2
22882 BBS PUNE EXP - - - T - - - 05:00 00:00 Destination 4
11098 POORNA EXPRESS - - W - - - - 05:05 00:00 Destination 2
12150 PNBE PUNE EXP M T W T F S S 05:30 00:00 Destination 3
22149 ERS PUNE EXPRESS - - W - - S - 05:50 00:00 Destination 1
17614 NED PUNE EXP M T W T F S - 06:15 05:00 06:20 2
51450 Solapur Pune Passenger M T W T F S S 06:35 00:00 Destination 4
11024 SAHYADRI EXP M T W T F S S 06:50 10:00 07:00 2
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 06:50 00:00 Destination 3
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP - T - - F - - 07:10 00:00 Destination 2
12297 PUNE DURONTO M - W - - S - 07:10 00:00 Destination 6
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP - - - - F - - 07:25 15:00 07:40 6
51402 Manmad Pune Passenger M T W T F S S 07:35 00:00 Destination 4
14715 TPJ HUMSAFAR - - W - - - - 07:40 10:00 07:50 1
11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRESS M - - - - - - 07:40 10:00 07:50 2
02014 Amravati Pune AC SF Special - - - - F - - 07:40 00:00 Destination 2
12220 DURONTO AC EXP - - W - - S - 07:50 05:00 07:55 3
17221 COA LTT EXPRESS - - - T - - S 07:50 05:00 07:55 1
82653 Yesvantpur Jaipur Suvidha Express - - - - F - - 07:50 05:00 07:55 3
14805 BARMER AC EXP - T - - - - - 08:05 10:00 08:15 3
22132 GYAN GANGA SF - - - T - - - 08:05 00:00 Destination 1
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP - - W - - - S 08:05 00:00 Destination 1
12104 LJN PUNE EXP M - - - - - - 08:05 00:00 Destination 3
11034 DBG PUNE EXP - - - - - - S 08:05 00:00 Destination 2
14716 SGNR HUMSAFAR - - - - - S - 08:05 10:00 08:15 6
22944 Indore Pune Express M T - T F S - 08:05 00:00 Destination 1
51436 Satara Pune Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:35 00:00 Destination 4
12629 SAMPARK KRANTI - - W - F - - 08:45 15:00 09:00 1
22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP - - - T - - S 08:45 15:00 09:00 3
51350 Passenger M T W T F S S 08:50 00:00 Destination 5
22105 INDRAYANI EXP M T W T F S S 09:05 00:00 Destination 4
17032 MUMBAI EXP M T W T F S S 09:05 05:00 09:10 6
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI - T - - - - - 09:15 15:00 09:30 1
07018 Hyderabad Ahmedabad SpecialFare Special (Via Latur - - W - - - - 09:15 05:00 09:20 -
12148 NZM KOP EXP - - - - F - - 09:15 15:00 09:30 3
02044 Bilaspur Pune SF Weekly Special - - - T - - - 09:15 00:00 Destination 2
12730 PUNE EXPRESS M - W - - - - 09:20 00:00 Destination 2
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:30 05:00 09:35 3
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX - - - - F - - 09:45 00:00 Destination 1
12114 PUNE GARIBRATH M - W - - S - 09:45 00:00 Destination 3
12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP - T - T - - S 09:45 00:00 Destination 2
12127 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S 09:57 00:00 Destination 5
18520 LTT VSKP EXP M T W T F S S 10:15 05:00 10:20 6
51324 Baramati Daund Pune DEMU Local M T W T F S S 10:15 00:00 Destination 4
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:30 00:00 Destination 6
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP M T W T F S S 10:35 10:00 10:45 3
12630 YPR S KRNTI EXP - - - T - S - 11:05 15:00 11:20 3
11408 LJN PUNE EXP - - - - F - - 11:05 00:00 Destination 2
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP - - W - - - S 11:05 15:00 11:20 1
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:05 00:00 Destination 4
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:40 05:00 11:45 3
02124 Ajni Pune AC SF Special - - W - - - - 11:45 00:00 Destination 1
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO - - - - F - S 11:45 00:00 Destination 2
17321 UBL LTT EXP - - - - - - S 11:50 10:00 12:00 6
11074 CHENNAI LTT EXP - - W - - - - 11:50 10:00 12:00 1
11025 BSL PUNE EXP M T W T F S S 12:05 00:00 Destination 6
19312 IND PUNE EXPRES - - W - - - S 12:25 00:00 Destination 1
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:40 05:00 12:45 5
11406 AMI PUNE EXP - T - - - - S 13:15 00:00 Destination 2
17014 HYB PUNE EXP M - W - - S - 13:15 00:00 Destination 2
51452 Baramati Pune Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 13:55 00:00 Destination 5
01350 Patna Pune Superfast Special M - - - - - - 14:05 00:00 Destination 3
71408 Daund Pune DEMU Local M T W T F S S 14:13 00:00 Destination 3
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:10 00:00 Destination 1
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS - - - T - - S 15:30 05:00 15:35 6
11075 LTT BIDR EXPRESS - T - - - - - 15:30 05:00 15:35 5
11011 LTT NANDED EXP - - W - - - - 15:30 05:00 15:35 3
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP - - - - - S - 15:30 05:00 15:35 3
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:40 05:00 15:45 4
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP M - - - - - - 15:45 05:00 15:50 6
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP - - W T F - S 15:45 05:00 15:50 3
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP - T - - - S - 15:45 05:00 15:50 6
11302 UDYAN EXP M T W T F S S 15:50 05:00 15:55 2
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - T - - - - - 15:55 15:00 16:10 2
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI - - - - - S - 15:55 15:00 16:10 1
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:20 15:00 16:35 3
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:20 15:00 16:35 3
51410 CSMT Kolhapur Pune Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:25 00:00 Destination 5
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 16:30 10:00 16:40 2
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP M - - - F - - 16:30 10:00 16:40 2
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS - T W T - S - 16:30 10:00 16:40 2
17031 HYDERABAD EXP M T W T F S S 16:30 05:00 16:35 4
11073 LTT CHENNAI EXP M - - - - - - 16:40 05:00 16:45 3
82611 Chennai Central Ahmedabad Suvidha Special - - - - - - S 17:15 05:00 17:20 -
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS M - - - F - - 17:15 05:00 17:20 3
06045 Chennai Central Ahmedabad Special Fare Special - - - - - - S 17:15 05:00 17:20 1
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX M T W T F S S 18:00 10:00 18:10 4
12170 PUNE INTERCITY M T W T F S S 18:05 00:00 Destination 2
51317 Karjat Pune Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:15 00:00 Destination 5
71410 Daund Pune DEMU Local M T W T F S S 18:15 00:00 Destination -
16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP M - - - - - - 18:40 10:00 18:50 3
16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP - - - - - S - 18:40 10:00 18:50 1
11009 SINHAGAD EXP M T W T F S S 18:40 00:00 Destination 6
16210 AJMER EXPRESS - - W - F - - 18:40 10:00 18:50 1
16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP - - - - - - S 18:40 10:00 18:50 3
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS - T - T - - - 18:40 10:00 18:50 1
11019 KONARK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:00 05:00 19:05 3
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP M T W T F S S 19:15 10:00 19:25 4
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP - - W - - - - 19:15 15:00 19:30 1
11050 AHMEDABAD EXP - - - - - S - 19:40 10:00 19:50 3
51326 Baramati Daund Pune DEMU Local M T W T F S S 19:40 00:00 Destination 2
17613 PUNE NANDED EXP M T W T F S - 19:45 05:00 19:50 5
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 19:50 05:00 19:55 3
11076 BIDR LTT EXP - - W - - - - 19:50 05:00 19:55 2
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:50 00:00 Destination 4
11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS - T - - - - - 19:50 05:00 19:55 1
07017 ADI SC PREMIUM - - - T - - - 20:05 10:00 20:15 -
11102 GWL PUNE EXP - - - - - - S 20:10 00:00 Destination 6
51456 Solapur Pune Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:15 00:00 Destination 6
12123 DECCAN QUEEN M T W T F S S 20:25 00:00 Destination 3
01322 Tirunelveli Pune Weekly AC Special (Via Pollachi) - - W - - - - 20:40 00:00 Destination -
51422 Nizamabad Pune Passenger M T W T F S S 20:55 00:00 Destination 6
82654 Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express - - - - - - S 21:05 05:00 21:10 2
06046 Ahmedabad Chennai Central Special Fare Special M - - - - - - 21:05 05:00 21:10 -
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP - - W - - S - 21:05 05:00 21:10 3
04418 Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune AC Special Fare Special - - W - - - - 21:25 00:00 Destination 6
12494 Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune AC SF Express - - - - - S - 21:25 00:00 Destination 6
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES M T W T F S S 21:55 10:00 22:05 1
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS - T - - - - - 22:25 05:00 22:30 3
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS - - - - F - - 22:25 05:00 22:30 3
17017 RJT SC EXPRESS M - W T - - - 22:25 05:00 22:30 3
17203 BVC KAKINADA EX - - - - - S - 22:25 05:00 22:30 3
16613 COIMBATORE EXP - - - - - - S 22:25 05:00 22:30 3
51030 Vijayapura Mumbai CST Fast Passenger M T W T - - - 22:55 10:00 23:05 6
51034 Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (Via Dau M T W T F S S 22:55 10:00 23:05 1
51028 Pandharpur Mumbai CST Fast Passenger - - - - F S S 22:55 10:00 23:05 6
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 23:05 15:00 23:20 1
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 23:05 15:00 23:20 1
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP M T W T F S S 23:05 05:00 23:10 2
12026 PUNE SHATABDI M - W T F S S 23:10 00:00 Destination 6
11028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 23:25 10:00 23:35 3
11020 KONARK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:45 05:00 23:50 3