95 Trains run via Phagwara Jn (PGW)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
14632 ASR DDN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:16 02:00 00:18 1
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:28 02:00 00:30 1
14645 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 00:39 02:00 00:41 2
14646 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 01:28 02:00 01:30 1
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:03 02:00 02:05 1
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP M T W T F S S 02:30 01:00 02:31 2
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS M T - - F - - 02:33 02:00 02:35 1
14033 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 02:43 02:00 02:45 2
14011 DLI HSX EXP M T W T F S S 02:58 02:00 03:00 2
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML M T W T F S S 03:18 02:00 03:20 2
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 04:03 02:00 04:05 1
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 04:03 02:00 04:05 1
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - - W - - S S 04:03 02:00 04:05 1
19804 JAT KOTA EXP M - - - - - - 04:03 02:00 04:05 1
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - F - - 04:03 02:00 04:05 1
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - F - - 04:03 02:00 04:05 1
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:19 02:00 04:21 2
14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES M T W T F S S 04:28 02:00 04:30 1
22423 GHY RAJDHANI EX - T - - - - - 04:37 02:00 04:39 2
14631 DDN ASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:01 02:00 05:03 2
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 05:23 02:00 05:25 2
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 05:23 02:00 05:25 2
74646 Jalandhar city Ambala Cantt. DMU M T W T F S S 05:24 02:00 05:26 1
18101 TATA JAT EXP M T W T F S S 05:50 02:00 05:52 2
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP M T W T F S S 05:50 02:00 05:52 2
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI M T W T F S S 06:21 02:00 06:23 1
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL M T W T F S S 06:29 02:00 06:31 2
54601 Hisar Amritsar Passenger M T W T F S S 06:50 02:00 06:52 2
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:01 02:00 07:03 1
74952 Jalandhar Jaijon Doaba DMU M T W T F S S 07:18 02:00 07:20 1
22445 Kanpur Amritsar SF Express (PT) - T - - - - - 07:22 02:00 07:24 2
14616 ASR LKU EXP - - - - - S - 07:28 02:00 07:30 1
19803 KOTA JAT EXP - - - - - - S 07:46 02:00 07:48 2
16687 NAVYUG EXP - - - T - - - 07:46 02:00 07:48 2
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP M - - T - - - 07:46 02:00 07:48 2
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP M - - - - - - 07:46 02:00 07:48 2
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - T - - F S - 07:46 02:00 07:48 2
12460 ASR NDLS EXP M T W T F S S 07:50 02:00 07:52 1
13049 AMRITSAR EXP M T W T F S S 08:01 02:00 08:03 2
15210 Jan Sewa Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:04 02:00 08:06 1
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS M - - T - - S 08:14 01:00 08:15 2
12054 ASR HW JNSHTBDI M T W - F S S 08:19 02:00 08:21 1
19613 AJMER ASR EXP - T - T - - - 08:26 02:00 08:28 2
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:58 02:00 09:00 1
64551 Ludhiana Amritsar MEMU M T W T F S S 09:07 01:00 09:08 2
12411 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S 09:37 02:00 09:39 2
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:43 02:00 09:45 1
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:04 01:00 10:05 2
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 10:27 02:00 10:29 1
12029 SWARNA SHTBDI M T W - F S S 12:00 02:00 12:02 2
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI - - - T - - - 12:00 02:00 12:02 2
19611 AJMER ASR EXP - - - - F - S 12:13 02:00 12:15 2
12497 SHANE PUNJAB M T W T F S S 12:35 02:00 12:37 2
74951 Jaijon Doaba Jalandhar DMU M T W T F S S 12:46 02:00 12:48 2
14615 LKU ASR EXP - - - - - - S 12:51 02:00 12:53 2
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP M - W - - S - 13:38 02:00 13:40 1
14674 SHAHEED EXP - T - T F - S 13:38 02:00 13:40 1
22446 Amritsar Kanpur Weekly Express - T - - - - - 14:06 02:00 14:08 1
22424 Amritsar Gorakhpur Jansadharan Express (UnReserved - - - - - - S 14:06 02:00 14:08 1
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 14:25 02:00 14:27 2
74954 Jalandhar Jaijon Doaba DEMU M T W T F S S 14:26 02:00 14:28 1
15209 Jan Sewa Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 14:53 02:00 14:55 2
19612 ASR AJMER EXP - T - T - - - 15:58 02:00 16:00 1
12422 ASR NED SF EXP M - - - - - - 15:58 02:00 16:00 1
12498 SHANE PUNJAB M T W T F S S 16:36 02:00 16:38 1
64552 Amritsar Ludhiana MEMU M T W T F S S 16:47 02:00 16:49 1
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:19 02:00 17:21 2
54626 Jalandhar City Jaijon Doaba Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:37 02:00 17:39 1
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 17:59 02:00 18:01 1
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 17:59 02:00 18:01 1
12032 AMRITSAR SHTBDI - - - T - - - 18:13 02:00 18:15 1
12030 SWARNA SHTBDI M T W - F S S 18:13 02:00 18:15 1
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 18:22 02:00 18:24 2
74645 Ambala Cantt. Jalandhar City DEMU M T W T F S S 18:34 02:00 18:36 2
54602 Amritsar Sadulpur Passenger M T W T F S S 18:43 02:00 18:45 1
12412 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S 18:58 02:00 19:00 1
19614 ASR AII EXP - - - - F - S 19:26 02:00 19:28 1
74953 Jaijon Doaba Jalandhar DMU M T W T F S S 19:40 02:00 19:42 2
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:53 02:00 19:55 1
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:56 02:00 19:58 2
12053 HW ASR JNSHTBDI M T W - F S S 20:06 02:00 20:08 2
12421 NED ASR SUP EXP - - - T - - - 20:06 02:00 20:08 2
13006 ASR HWH MAIL M T W T F S S 20:20 02:00 20:22 1
15212 Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:36 02:00 20:38 1
12013 AMRITSAR SHTBDI M T W T F S S 20:47 02:00 20:49 2
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP M - W - - S - 21:21 02:00 21:23 2
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS - T - T F - S 21:21 02:00 21:23 2
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 21:21 02:00 21:23 1
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 21:21 02:00 21:23 1
74647 Ludhiana Jalandhar City DMU M T W T F S S 21:43 02:00 21:45 2
14034 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 22:28 02:00 22:30 1
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML M T W T F S S 23:03 02:00 23:05 1
14681 NDLS JUC EXPRES M T W T F S S 23:11 02:00 23:13 2
15211 Jan Nayak Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 23:36 02:00 23:38 2
14012 HSX DLI EXP M T W T F S S 23:59 02:00 00:01 1