113 Trains run via Panipat Jn (PNP)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
64472 Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:00 1
64543 Panipat Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:50 4
64534 Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:30 1
64536 Panipat Delhi MEMU (2DU) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 09:55 1
54026 Panipat Rohtak Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:50 -
64481 Panipat Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:00 4
64464 Panipat New Delhi MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:15 4
64541 Panipat Ambala Ludhiana MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:45 4
14553 HIMACHAL EXP M T W T F S S 00:51 02:00 00:53 3
19805 KOTA UHP EXPRESS - - - T - - - 01:02 02:00 01:04 3
19806 UHP KOTA EXP - - - - F - - 01:21 02:00 01:23 2
22402 UHP DEE AC SUP M - W - F - - 02:36 02:00 02:38 2
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 02:48 02:00 02:50 1
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 02:48 02:00 02:50 1
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:13 15:00 03:28 1
64463 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU M T W T F S S 03:25 02:00 03:27 3
14034 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 03:38 02:00 03:40 1
12312 KALKA MAIL M T W T F S S 03:52 02:00 03:54 1
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP - - - - F - - 03:53 05:00 03:58 3
12983 AII CDG G RATH M - W - - S - 03:55 03:00 03:58 3
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP M - - - - S - 04:14 02:00 04:16 2
14012 HSX DLI EXP M T W T F S S 04:26 02:00 04:28 2
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:51 02:00 04:53 3
12446 UTTAR S KRANTI M T W T F S S 04:53 02:00 04:55 2
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP - T - - - S - 05:45 02:00 05:47 2
18508 HIRAKUND EXP M - - T - - S 05:45 02:00 05:47 2
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP - - - T - - - 06:01 02:00 06:03 3
12473 SARVODAYA EXP - - - - - - S 06:01 02:00 06:03 3
12477 JAM SVDK EXP - - W - - - - 06:01 02:00 06:03 3
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS M T - - F S - 06:01 02:00 06:03 3
54049 Rohtak Jind Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 06:05 05:00 06:10 4
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP M T W T F S S 06:18 02:00 06:20 3
54006 Jind Rohtak Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 06:40 05:00 06:45 4
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 06:42 02:00 06:44 3
14795 Ekta Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 06:55 45:00 07:40 4
64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin (2HNK) MEMU M T W T F S S 06:58 02:00 07:00 2
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:58 02:00 07:00 3
64452 Kurukshetra Delhi (2KDM) MEMU M T W T F S S 07:16 02:00 07:18 2
14095 HIMALYAN QUEEN M T W T F S S 07:20 20:00 07:40 3
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:47 02:00 07:49 2
64531 Delhi Panipat Passenger M T W T F S S 07:55 00:00 Destination 4
22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP - - W - - - S 08:03 02:00 08:05 2
12497 SHANE PUNJAB M T W T F S S 08:05 02:00 08:07 3
12011 KALKA SHTBDI M T W T F S S 08:51 02:00 08:53 3
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP - - W - - - S 09:02 02:00 09:04 3
14037 DLI PTK EXP M T W - F S S 09:13 02:00 09:15 3
18215 DURG JAT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 09:13 02:00 09:15 3
64532 Ambala Panipat Passenger (2DU) M T W T F S S 09:20 00:00 Destination 1
12058 NDLS JANSHTBDI M T W T F S S 10:16 02:00 10:18 2
64465 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU M T W T F S S 10:20 02:00 10:22 3
14732 FKA DLI EXP M T W T F S S 10:48 02:00 10:50 1
11901 Gita Jayanti Express M T W T F - - 10:55 02:00 10:57 3
54007 Rohtak Panipat Jind Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 11:27 05:00 11:32 4
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:31 02:00 11:33 1
54008 Jind Rohtak Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:00 05:00 12:05 4
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:30 02:00 12:32 3
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:30 02:00 12:32 3
12460 ASR NDLS EXP M T W T F S S 12:32 02:00 12:34 1
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP - - W - - - - 13:05 02:00 13:07 2
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:23 02:00 13:25 1
22451 CDG SUP FAST - T - - F - - 13:28 02:00 13:30 3
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 13:43 02:00 13:45 3
54025 Rohtak Panipat Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 14:00 00:00 Destination -
64454 Kurukshetra Old Delhi MEMU M T W T F S S 14:24 02:00 14:26 2
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:42 02:00 14:44 1
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:42 02:00 14:44 1
22457 NED UHL SF EXP - - - - - - S 14:43 02:00 14:45 3
64533 Delhi Panipat MEMU M T W T F S S 15:15 00:00 Destination 1
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:35 02:00 15:37 3
14038 PTK DLI EXP M T W T - S S 15:39 02:00 15:41 2
22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP M - - - F - - 15:48 02:00 15:50 3
11902 Gita Jayanti Express M T W T F - - 15:55 02:00 15:57 2
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP M - W - - S - 16:00 02:00 16:02 3
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS - T - T F - S 16:00 02:00 16:02 3
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI M T W T F S S 16:11 02:00 16:13 3
14731 DLI FKA EXP M T W T F S S 16:23 02:00 16:25 3
18216 JAT DURG EXP - - - - F - - 16:33 02:00 16:35 2
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP - T - - - - - 16:37 02:00 16:39 3
18507 VSKP ASR HKG EXP - - W - - S S 16:37 02:00 16:39 3
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:09 02:00 17:11 2
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 17:51 02:00 17:53 2
54303 Delhi Kalka Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:00 32:00 18:32 1
54050 Jind Panipat Rohtak Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:10 05:00 18:15 4
14674 SHAHEED EXP - T - T F - S 18:42 02:00 18:44 2
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP M - W - - S - 18:42 02:00 18:44 2
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP M T W T F S S 19:07 02:00 19:09 2
64451 Delhi Panipat (5DPM) MEMU M T W T F S S 19:15 00:00 Destination 1
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS - T W - F S - 19:32 02:00 19:34 2
12474 SARVODAYA EXP - - - T - - - 19:32 02:00 19:34 2
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP M - - - - - - 19:32 02:00 19:34 2
12478 SVDK JAM EXP - - - - - - S 19:32 02:00 19:34 2
64453 Delhi Panipat MEMU M T W T F S S 19:50 00:00 Destination 1
54009 Jind Panipat Rohtak Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:00 15:00 20:15 4
64471 Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU M T W T F S S 20:20 00:00 Destination 4
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN M T W T F S S 20:21 02:00 20:23 1
14796 Ekta Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:21 19:00 20:40 1
12012 KALKA SHTBDI M T W T F S S 20:33 02:00 20:35 2
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP - - W T - - - 20:44 02:00 20:46 3
12498 SHANE PUNJAB M T W T F S S 20:55 02:00 20:57 2
64461 Nizamuddin Kurukshetra (1HNK) MEMU M T W T F S S 21:03 02:00 21:05 3
19308 CDG INDB EXP - - - - F - - 21:24 02:00 21:26 2
22458 UHL NED SF EXP - - - T - - - 21:24 02:00 21:26 2
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI M T W T F S S 22:03 02:00 22:05 3
22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP - - - T - - S 22:03 02:00 22:05 2
14033 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 22:21 02:00 22:23 3
14011 DLI HSX EXP M T W T F S S 22:33 02:00 22:35 3
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:00 02:00 23:02 3
64542 Ambala Panipat MEMU M T W T F S S 23:10 00:00 Destination 4
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP M T W T F S S 23:13 02:00 23:15 3
18101 TATA JAT EXP M T W T F S S 23:13 02:00 23:15 3
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL M T W T F S S 23:20 25:00 23:45 4
12984 CDG AII G RATH M - W - - S - 23:28 02:00 23:30 4
22401 DEE UHP AC SUP M - W - - S - 23:30 02:00 23:32 3