28 Trains run via Pachora Jn (PC)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:48 02:00 00:50 2
11025 BSL PUNE EXP M T W T F S S 01:24 02:00 01:26 -
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 04:03 02:00 04:05 -
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 04:33 02:00 04:35 2
51196 Balharshah Mumbai CST Sewagram Composite Express M T W T F S S 04:53 02:00 04:55 -
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 04:53 02:00 04:55 -
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 05:28 02:00 05:30 2
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:08 02:00 06:10 2
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 07:33 02:00 07:35 2
21028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 07:33 02:00 07:35 2
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 07:33 02:00 07:35 -
51181 Devlali Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:17 01:00 08:18 -
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai CST Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:20 05:00 08:25 -
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 11:18 02:00 11:20 -
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP M T W T F S S 12:23 02:00 12:25 -
51153 Mumbai CST Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 15:13 03:00 15:16 1
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES M T W T F S S 15:41 02:00 15:43 -
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP M T W T F S S 17:43 02:00 17:45 -
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 18:08 02:00 18:10 -
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 18:44 01:00 18:45 1
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 18:44 01:00 18:45 -
51182 Bhusaval Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:51 01:00 18:52 -
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 19:53 02:00 19:55 -
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 20:16 02:00 20:18 3
11026 PUNE BSL EXP M T W T F S S 20:28 02:00 20:30 -
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 21:08 02:00 21:10 -
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 21:08 02:00 21:10 -
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:44 01:00 21:45 -