228 Trains run via Old Delhi (DLI)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
54641 Delhi Firozpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:10 2
14011 DLI HSX EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:00 9
51915 Delhi Farukh Nagar Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 00:10 9
64931 Delhi Rohtak MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:35 -
14001 DLI ATTARI EXP - - W - - - S Origin 00:00 23:10 1
64152 Delhi Aligarh MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:50 3
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS M - W - - S - Origin 00:00 21:40 10
64582 Delhi Hathras Killah MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:45 13
74025 Delhi Jn. Shamli DEMU M T W T F - S Origin 00:00 04:05 9
15035 UTR SAMPRK K EX M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:00 5
51902 Old Delhi Agra Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:00 11
15035 UTR SAMPRK K EX M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:00 5
74003 Delhi Rewari DEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 13:50 2
14553 HIMACHAL EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 22:55 14
15116 DLI CPR EXP - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 14:00 10
54085 Delhi Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:05 12
54005 Delhi Bhiwani Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 04:15 16
64533 Delhi Panipat MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 13:00 5
14521 DLI UMB EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 13:10 7
54035 Delhi Jind Jakhal Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:40 15
74011 Delhi Rohtak DEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:20 17
14556 BAREILLY EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:00 11
12481 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 13:10 15
54473 Delhi Saharanpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:15 8
51905 Delhi Shamli Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:55 -
64561 Delhi Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:25 5
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 23:40 16
14035 DAULADHAR EXP M - W - F - - Origin 00:00 22:45 13
14206 DLI FD EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:25 10
14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:35 9
74027 Delhi Baraut DEMU M T W T F S - Origin 00:00 15:30 9
14661 Delhi Barmer Link Express M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:35 -
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:20 7
54076 Delhi Sitapur Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 23:50 10
54308 Delhi Moradabad Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 01:40 7
54413 Delhi Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 03:20 3
74001 Delhi Rewari DMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:05 6
54417 Delhi Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:10 3
54423 Delhi Bhiwani Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:00 21
64451 Delhi Panipat (5DPM) MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:40 12
54033 Delhi Narwana Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:25 2
14519 KISAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:55 2
51911 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 12:45 13
51903 Delhi Rohtak Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 09:30 1
74023 Delhi Shamli DEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:00 24
14731 DLI FKA EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:20 15
51913 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:05 -
54057 Delhi Shamli Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:00 2
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 19:15 16
54303 Delhi Kalka Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:20 10
64913 Delhi Jn. Rohtak MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:00 8
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:15 3
64559 Delhi Saharanpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 13:20 10
74013 Delhi Kurukshetra DEMU (via Kaithal) M T W T F - S Origin 00:00 16:35 -
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 19:50 9
64915 Delhi Jn Rohtak MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 10:10 5
14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:35 9
64557 Old Delhi Saharanpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:45 10
12330 W B SMPRK KRNTI - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 19:05 11
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS - T - T F - S Origin 00:00 21:40 10
54078 Delhi Bareilly Passenger Slip M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 23:50 -
04406 Delhi Darbhanga AC Special M - - T - - - Origin 00:00 11:15 11
54056 Delhi Moradabad (Push Pull) Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 09:40 7
54309 Delhi Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:20 1
64531 Delhi Panipat Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:45 2
14033 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:10 5
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:15 12
13120 DLI SDAH EXP - T - - - S - Origin 00:00 17:55 11
51909 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:10 14
54421 Delhi Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 12:00 -
54031 Delhi Jind Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:45 4
64453 Delhi Panipat MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:40 3
14645 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:50 16
54475 Delhi Haridwar Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 10:30 9
64584 Delhi Tundla MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 12:55 12
15484 MAHANANDA EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:35 9
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:20 3
54471 Delhi Rishikesh Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:35 5
54059 Delhi Shamli Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 23:05 13
74021 Old Delhi Saharanpur DEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:35 14
14037 DLI PTK EXP M T W - F S S Origin 00:00 08:00 9
19610 HW AII EXP M - W - - S - 01:25 15:00 01:40 5
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:50 35:00 03:25 10
14002 ATTARI DLI EXP - T - - F - - 03:20 00:00 Destination 1
19609 AII HW EXP - T - - F - S 03:25 15:00 03:40 13
54075 Sitapur Delhi Passenger M T W T F S S 03:40 00:00 Destination 15
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger M T W T F S S 03:40 00:00 Destination 9
54539 Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Ambala Passenger (UnReserv M T W T F S S 03:50 30:00 04:20 10
15014 RANIKHET EXP M T W T F S S 03:55 45:00 04:40 5
12414 JAMMU AII EXP M T W T F S S 03:55 30:00 04:25 3
25014 CORBET PRK LINK M T W T F S S 03:55 45:00 04:40 7
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP M T W T F S S 04:10 15:00 04:25 5
51906 Shamli Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 04:30 00:00 Destination 14
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 04:30 20:00 04:50 13
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 04:30 20:00 04:50 13
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express - - W - - - - 04:30 30:00 05:00 8
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS - T - T F - S 04:40 00:00 Destination 9
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS M - W - - S - 04:40 00:00 Destination 10
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP - T - T - - - 04:50 20:00 05:10 10
14013 SLN DLI EXP M - W - - - - 04:50 20:00 05:10 10
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP - - - - F - S 04:50 20:00 05:10 10
14017 SADBHAVNA EXP - - - - - S - 04:50 20:00 05:10 10
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL M T W T F S S 05:05 25:00 05:30 13
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:30 00:00 Destination 11
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:35 20:00 05:55 5
14034 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 05:45 00:00 Destination 16
14205 FD DLI EXP M T W T F S S 05:50 00:00 Destination 15
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL M T W T F S S 06:05 00:00 Destination 5
51916 Farukh Nagar Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 06:15 00:00 Destination 11
19408 BSB ADI EXP - - - - - - S 06:20 20:00 06:40 14
19404 SLN ADI EXP - - - T - - - 06:20 20:00 06:40 14
12312 KALKA MAIL M T W T F S S 06:30 30:00 07:00 11
54058 Shamli Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 06:35 00:00 Destination 7
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:40 00:00 Destination 3
14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES M T W T F S S 06:45 00:00 Destination 6
74012 Rohtak Delhi DEMU M T W T F S S 06:50 00:00 Destination -
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP M T W T F S S 07:05 00:00 Destination 16
14012 HSX DLI EXP M T W T F S S 07:10 00:00 Destination 10
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP M T W T F S S 07:15 30:00 07:45 16
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP M T W T F S S 07:40 20:00 08:00 5
24042 MUSSOORIE EXP M T W T F S S 07:40 20:00 08:00 12
51914 Saharanpur Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:05 00:00 Destination 1
74004 Rewari Delhi DEMU M T W T F S S 08:15 00:00 Destination -
54424 Bhiwani Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:40 00:00 Destination 5
54021 Bulandshahr Tilak Bridge Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:45 02:00 08:47 12
64558 Saharanpur Old Delhi MEMU M T W T F S S 08:55 00:00 Destination 5
54474 Saharanpur Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) (UnReserve M T W T F S S 09:00 00:00 Destination 2
74022 Shamli Delhi DEMU Passenger M T W T F S S 09:05 00:00 Destination 11
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP M T W T F S S 09:20 00:00 Destination 10
64560 Saharanpur Delhi MEMU M T W T F S S 09:30 00:00 Destination 10
54414 Rewari Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:40 00:00 Destination 18
64452 Kurukshetra Delhi (2KDM) MEMU M T W T F S S 09:40 00:00 Destination 16
64581 Hathras Killah Delhi MEMU M T W T F S S 10:00 00:00 Destination 4
54060 Shamli Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:10 00:00 Destination 1
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:10 00:00 Destination 3
12371 HWH JSM EXP - T - - - - - 10:20 20:00 10:40 10
54036 Jakhal Jind Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:20 00:00 Destination 17
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP - - W - F - S 10:25 00:00 Destination 16
15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express - - - - - - S 10:25 15:00 10:40 10
14546 Saharanpur Farrukhnagar Janta Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:35 15:00 10:50 5
14646 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 10:55 00:00 Destination 10
54032 Jind Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 11:00 00:00 Destination 14
14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:15 00:00 Destination 16
14662 MALANI EXP M T W T F S S 11:15 00:00 Destination -
74014 Kurukshetra Delhi DEMU (via Kaithal) M T W T F S S 11:20 00:00 Destination -
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP - T - T - S - 11:30 15:00 11:45 5
14321 BE BHUJ EXP M - W - F - S 11:30 15:00 11:45 6
14522 UMB DLI EXP M T W T F S S 11:40 00:00 Destination 7
15115 CPR DLI EXP - - - - - - S 11:55 00:00 Destination 10
13119 SDAH DLI EXP - T - - - S - 11:55 00:00 Destination -
12329 W B SMPRK KRNTI - - W - - - - 12:05 00:00 Destination 10
12379 JALIANWALAB EXP - - - - - S - 12:05 20:00 12:25 9
15279 POORBIYA EXP M - - - F - - 12:10 140:00 14:30 10
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS - T - - - - - 12:10 20:00 12:30 10
51910 Saharanpur Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:15 00:00 Destination 13
54310 Rewari Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:20 00:00 Destination 10
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS - T - T F - S 12:30 50:00 13:20 11
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP M - W - - S - 12:30 50:00 13:20 11
64536 Panipat Delhi MEMU (2DU) M T W T F S S 12:35 00:00 Destination -
19270 PBR EXPRESS M T - - - - - 12:40 15:00 12:55 5
04405 Darbhanga Delhi AC Special - - W - - S - 12:40 00:00 Destination 11
14732 FKA DLI EXP M T W T F S S 12:45 00:00 Destination 15
64583 Tundla Delhi MEMU M T W T F S S 13:00 00:00 Destination 7
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP M - W - - S - 13:10 25:00 13:35 5
74026 Shamli Delhi Jn. DEMU M T W T F - S 13:25 00:00 Destination 12
54086 Rewari Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 13:35 00:00 Destination 11
12482 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S 13:35 00:00 Destination 1
14520 KISAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:15 00:00 Destination 2
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS M - - T - S S 14:35 20:00 14:55 6
14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP - T W - F - - 14:35 20:00 14:55 6
19601 UDZ NJP EXP - - - - - S - 14:45 20:00 15:05 13
12372 JSM HWH SF EXP - - - T - - - 14:45 20:00 15:05 13
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP - - - - F - - 14:45 20:00 15:05 13
64562 Ambala Old Delhi MEMU M T W T F S S 14:50 00:00 Destination 12
14545 Farukhnagar Saharanpur Janta Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 15:05 120:00 17:05 15
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP M T W T F S S 15:05 25:00 15:30 9
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:05 15:00 15:20 11
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX M T W T F S S 15:25 00:00 Destination 5
25036 RMR DLI LINK EX M T W T F S S 15:25 00:00 Destination 5
54416 Rewari Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 15:40 00:00 Destination 18
64914 Rohtak Delhi Jn. MEMU M T W T F S S 15:45 00:00 Destination -
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP - T - T - - - 15:55 20:00 16:15 10
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP - - W - - - - 15:55 20:00 16:15 10
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP - - - - F - S 15:55 20:00 16:15 10
14014 SULTANPUR EXP M - - - - S - 15:55 20:00 16:15 10
51901 Agra Cantt. Old Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:00 00:00 Destination 2
54476 Haridwar Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:10 00:00 Destination 13
15280 POORABIYA EXP M - - - F - - 16:30 25:00 16:55 11
64151 Aligarh Delhi MEMU M T W T F S S 17:00 00:00 Destination 3
64454 Kurukshetra Old Delhi MEMU M T W T F S S 17:05 00:00 Destination 16
14038 PTK DLI EXP M T W T - S S 17:25 00:00 Destination 15
54472 Rishikesh Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:50 00:00 Destination 8
64932 Rohtak Delhi MEMU M T W T F S S 18:10 00:00 Destination -
51904 Rohtak Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:10 00:00 Destination 1
12380 JALIANWALA B EX - - - - - - S 18:20 45:00 19:05 13
74024 Saharanpur Old Delhi DEMU M T W T F S S 18:30 00:00 Destination 6
54022 Tilak Bridge Bulandshahr Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:45 02:00 18:47 7
74002 Rewari Delhi DMU M T W T F S S 19:35 00:00 Destination 6
54304 Kalka Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:40 00:00 Destination 9
54034 Jind Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:45 00:00 Destination 1
15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP M T - T - - - 20:00 40:00 20:40 10
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP - - - - F S - 20:00 40:00 20:40 10
54055 Moradabad Old Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:20 00:00 Destination 9
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP M - W - - S - 20:40 30:00 21:10 13
14674 SHAHEED EXP - T - T F - S 20:40 30:00 21:10 13
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL M T W T F S S 20:45 40:00 21:25 5
15013 RANIKHET EXP M T W T F S S 21:10 80:00 22:30 11
15013 RANIKHET EXP M T W T F S S 21:10 80:00 22:30 11
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP M T W T F S S 21:10 20:00 21:30 14
74028 Baraut Delhi DEMU M T W T F S - 21:20 00:00 Destination -
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:30 20:00 21:50 15
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP M T W T F S S 21:35 25:00 22:00 5
18101 TATA JAT EXP M T W T F S S 21:35 25:00 22:00 9
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX M T W T F S S 21:45 00:00 Destination 14
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP M T W T F S S 21:50 20:00 22:10 16
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP M T W T F S S 21:50 20:00 22:10 16
19032 HW ADI MAIL M T W T F S S 22:00 30:00 22:30 5
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:00 30:00 22:30 10
54024 Jind Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 22:15 00:00 Destination 4
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:20 00:00 Destination 13
54420 Rewari Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 22:20 00:00 Destination 2
15483 MAHANANDA EXP M T W T F S S 22:40 00:00 Destination 11
54642 Firozpur Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 22:50 00:00 Destination 15
64916 Rohtak Delhi Jn. MEMU M T W T F S S 23:10 00:00 Destination -
54307 Moradabad Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 23:10 00:00 Destination 2
19403 SULTANPUR EXP - - W - - - - 23:45 50:00 00:35 5
51912 Saharanpur Delhi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 23:50 00:00 Destination 1
54540 Ambala Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Passenger (UnReserv M T W T F S S 23:55 15:00 00:10 10