145 Trains run via Nasik Road (NK)

1 Other stations in Nasik: Devlali


Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 00:13 02:00 00:15 2
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:19 01:00 00:20 3
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 00:34 06:00 00:40 3
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP M T W T F S S 00:38 02:00 00:40 2
01135 Dadar Sainagar Shirdi Special Fare Special - - - - - S - 00:52 03:00 00:55 -
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP - T - T - - S 00:53 02:00 00:55 1
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP M - W - F - - 00:57 03:00 01:00 3
22104 FD LTT SF EXP - - - T - - - 00:58 02:00 01:00 3
12322 KOLKATA MAIL M T W T F S S 01:13 02:00 01:15 2
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 01:25 05:00 01:30 3
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 01:33 02:00 01:35 2
13202 LTT RJPB EXP M T W T F S S 01:48 02:00 01:50 2
12112 AMRAVATI CSTM EX M T W T F S S 01:50 05:00 01:55 3
15267 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved M - - - - - - 02:07 03:00 02:10 3
15101 Chhapra Mumbai CST (Weekly) Jansadharan Express (U - - - T - - - 02:07 03:00 02:10 3
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP - - W - F - - 02:08 02:00 02:10 3
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 02:13 02:00 02:15 2
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES M T W T F S S 02:27 03:00 02:30 3
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 02:48 02:00 02:50 3
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP M T W T F S S 02:55 05:00 03:00 3
12141 RAJENDRA NGR EXP M T W T F S S 02:58 02:00 03:00 2
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 03:10 05:00 03:15 1
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 03:10 05:00 03:15 1
12146 PURI LTT SUP EXP - - - T - - - 03:20 05:00 03:25 3
12152 SAMARSATA EXP M - - - - - S 03:20 05:00 03:25 3
12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP - - W - - S - 03:33 02:00 03:35 1
12811 HATIA EXPRESS M - - - - - S 03:33 02:00 03:35 2
22848 LTT VSKP SUP EXP - T - - - - - 03:33 02:00 03:35 2
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 03:53 02:00 03:55 2
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP M T W T F S S 04:08 02:00 04:10 2
51181 Devlali Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 05:00 05:00 05:05 1
11025 BSL PUNE EXP M T W T F S S 05:08 02:00 05:10 3
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP M T W T F S S 05:18 02:00 05:20 3
22102 RAJYA RANI EXP M T W T F S S 06:13 02:00 06:15 3
13201 RJPB LTT EXP M T W T F S S 06:25 05:00 06:30 3
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 06:57 03:00 07:00 3
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP M T W T F S S 07:07 03:00 07:10 3
51196 Balharshah Mumbai CST Sewagram Composite Express M T W T F S S 07:27 03:00 07:30 3
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 07:27 03:00 07:30 3
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH - T - T - S - 07:45 05:00 07:50 3
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS - - - - F - - 07:49 01:00 07:50 3
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP M T W T F S S 07:58 02:00 08:00 4
11054 AMH LTT EXP - - - - - S - 08:18 02:00 08:20 3
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP - - - T - - - 08:18 02:00 08:20 3
11067 SAKET EXPRESS - - W - - S - 08:43 02:00 08:45 2
22129 Tulsi Express - T - - - - S 08:43 02:00 08:45 2
11067 SAKET EXPRESS - - W - - S - 08:43 02:00 08:45 2
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP M - - T F - - 08:43 02:00 08:45 2
12072 JANSHATABDI EXP M T W T F S S 08:50 05:00 08:55 3
12812 HTE LTT SUPER - - - - - S S 09:05 05:00 09:10 3
22847 VSKP LTT EXPRESS M - - - - - - 09:05 05:00 09:10 3
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP - T - - F - - 09:05 05:00 09:10 3
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 09:18 02:00 09:20 3
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 09:28 02:00 09:30 2
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP M T W T F S S 09:32 03:00 09:35 3
22128 Anandwan Superfast Express - - W - - - - 09:45 05:00 09:50 -
11206 NZB LTT EXP M - - - - - - 09:45 05:00 09:50 3
11202 AJNI LTT EXPRESS - - - - - S - 09:48 02:00 09:50 3
17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:48 02:00 09:50 1
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP M T W T F S S 10:03 02:00 10:05 2
12741 VSG PATNA EXP - - - T - - - 10:20 05:00 10:25 1
51153 Mumbai CST Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:45 05:00 10:50 1
12142 RJPB LTT EXP M T W T F S S 10:55 05:00 11:00 3
12171 LTT HW AC SUP M - - T - - - 11:03 02:00 11:05 2
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP - - - - - - S 11:03 02:00 11:05 1
11056 GODAN EXPRESS M - W T - S - 11:13 02:00 11:15 3
11080 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express (via Barhni) - - - - - - S 11:20 05:00 11:25 -
15065 Gorakhpur Panvel Express (via Barhni) M - W - F S - 11:20 05:00 11:25 3
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES - - W - - S - 11:23 02:00 11:25 2
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES - - - - F - - 11:23 02:00 11:25 1
14313 BAREILLY EXP M - - - - - - 11:23 02:00 11:25 1
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP - T - T - - S 11:23 02:00 11:25 1
01136 Sainagar Shirdi Dadar Special Fare Special - - - - - S - 11:40 02:00 11:42 -
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:48 02:00 11:50 2
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 13:00 05:00 13:05 3
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP - - - - - S - 13:25 05:00 13:30 3
02108 Lucknow Mumbai LTT AC SF Special M - - - - - - 13:27 03:00 13:30 3
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 13:58 02:00 14:00 3
11055 GODAN EXPRESS M - W - F - S 14:28 02:00 14:30 2
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP - - - - - - S 14:58 02:00 15:00 2
22127 Anandwan Super Fast Express M - - - - - - 15:05 05:00 15:10 2
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express - - - - F - - 15:05 05:00 15:10 -
12533 PUSHPAK EXP M T W T F S S 15:13 02:00 15:15 3
51424 Manmad Igatpuri Shuttle (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 15:17 03:00 15:20 3
15646 GHY LTT EXP - T - - F - - 15:20 05:00 15:25 3
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 15:20 05:00 15:25 3
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS - - - - - - S 15:23 02:00 15:25 3
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS M - W - - S - 15:24 01:00 15:25 3
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP M - W - F S - 15:33 02:00 15:35 2
11065 DARBHANGA EXP - T - T - - S 15:33 02:00 15:35 2
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:45 05:00 15:50 2
82505 KYQ SUVIDA SPL - - - T - - - 16:22 06:00 16:28 -
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 16:23 02:00 16:25 3
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP M T W T F S S 16:35 05:00 16:40 2
12188 JBP GARIB RATH - T - T - S - 16:55 05:00 17:00 2
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) - T - T - - - 16:55 05:00 17:00 3
11068 SAKET EXPRESS M - - - F - - 16:58 02:00 17:00 3
21068 SAKET LINK EXP M - - - F - - 16:58 02:00 17:00 3
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP - - W - - S S 16:58 02:00 17:00 3
12071 JAN SHATABDI EXP M T W T F S S 17:08 02:00 17:10 1
12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES - - - - - - S 17:10 05:00 17:15 3
11084 Tadoba Weekly Express - - - - - - S 17:25 05:00 17:30 -
02107 Mumbai LTT Lucknow AC SF Special - - - - - S - 17:27 03:00 17:30 2
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES - - - - - S - 17:28 02:00 17:30 3
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP M - - - - - - 17:28 02:00 17:30 2
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP - T - - - - - 17:28 02:00 17:30 2
17618 TAPOVAN EXP M T W T F S S 17:57 03:00 18:00 3
11026 PUNE BSL EXP M T W T F S S 18:08 02:00 18:10 1
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP M T W T F S S 18:18 02:00 18:20 1
12108 LJN LTT EXPRESSS M - W - F - - 18:23 02:00 18:25 3
11082 GKP LTT EXP - - - - - S - 18:23 02:00 18:25 3
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - - S 18:23 02:00 18:25 3
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 18:33 02:00 18:35 2
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 18:33 02:00 18:35 2
51423 Igatpuri Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:35 03:00 18:38 1
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES M T W T F S S 18:38 02:00 18:40 4
15102 Mumbai CST Chhapra Jansadharan Express (UnReserved - - - - F - - 19:20 05:00 19:25 1
11079 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Lokmanya Express (Via Barhni) - - - T - - - 19:20 05:00 19:25 2
15268 Mumbai LTT Raxaul JanSadharan Express (UnReserved) - T - - - - - 19:20 05:00 19:25 1
18610 RANCHI EXPRESS - - - - - S - 19:23 02:00 19:25 1
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS - - W - - - - 19:23 02:00 19:25 2
82506 KYQ PUNE SUVIDHA - - W - - - - 19:27 03:00 19:30 -
12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP - T - - - - S 19:33 02:00 19:35 2
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - F - - 19:33 02:00 19:35 2
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP M - W - - S - 19:33 02:00 19:35 2
12172 HW LTT AC SF - - W - - S - 19:43 02:00 19:45 3
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 19:58 02:00 20:00 1
12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP - - - - - - S 20:43 02:00 20:45 2
11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS - - - - - S - 20:43 02:00 20:45 2
11201 LTT AJNI EXPRESS M - - - - - - 20:43 02:00 20:45 2
15066 Panvel Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni) M - W - F S - 21:15 05:00 21:20 2
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP M T W T F S S 21:38 02:00 21:40 1
51182 Bhusaval Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 22:10 05:00 22:15 3
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP M T W T F S S 22:13 02:00 22:15 1
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS M T - T - S - 22:15 05:00 22:20 4
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS - - W - F - S 22:15 05:00 22:20 4
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:35 02:00 22:37 2
51118 Dhule Chalisgaon Mumbai CST Composite Express M T W T F S S 22:55 05:00 23:00 3
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 22:58 02:00 23:00 3
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 23:15 05:00 23:20 2
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 23:18 02:00 23:20 3
12111 CSTM AMRAVATI EX M T W T F S S 23:43 02:00 23:45 2
12144 Sultanpur Mumbai LTT SF Express - T - - - - - 23:43 02:00 23:45 3
12145 LTT PURI SUP EX - - - - - - S 23:48 02:00 23:50 2
12151 SAMARSATA EXP - - W T - - - 23:48 02:00 23:50 2