28 Trains run via Narela (NUR)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
64463 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU M T W T F S S 02:10 01:00 02:11 2
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:24 02:00 04:26 1
14034 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 04:40 02:00 04:42 1
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP M T W T F S S 04:57 02:00 04:59 2
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 05:26 02:00 05:28 2
64531 Delhi Panipat Passenger M T W T F S S 06:30 01:00 06:31 2
64464 Panipat New Delhi MEMU M T W T F S S 06:33 01:00 06:34 1
64472 Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU M T W T F S S 07:17 01:00 07:18 1
64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin (2HNK) MEMU M T W T F S S 08:17 01:00 08:18 1
64452 Kurukshetra Delhi (2KDM) MEMU M T W T F S S 08:35 01:00 08:36 1
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:51 02:00 08:53 1
64465 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU M T W T F S S 09:02 01:00 09:03 2
64536 Panipat Delhi MEMU (2DU) M T W T F S S 11:29 01:00 11:30 1
14732 FKA DLI EXP M T W T F S S 11:51 02:00 11:53 1
64533 Delhi Panipat MEMU M T W T F S S 13:48 01:00 13:49 2
14731 DLI FKA EXP M T W T F S S 14:54 02:00 14:56 2
64454 Kurukshetra Old Delhi MEMU M T W T F S S 15:57 11:00 16:08 1
54303 Delhi Kalka Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:13 01:00 16:14 2
64451 Delhi Panipat (5DPM) MEMU M T W T F S S 17:30 01:00 17:31 2
64453 Delhi Panipat MEMU M T W T F S S 18:28 01:00 18:29 2
64534 Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU M T W T F S S 18:46 01:00 18:47 1
64471 Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU M T W T F S S 18:57 01:00 18:58 2
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 19:03 02:00 19:05 1
64461 Nizamuddin Kurukshetra (1HNK) MEMU M T W T F S S 19:25 01:00 19:26 2
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP M T W T F S S 20:11 02:00 20:13 1
14033 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 20:44 02:00 20:46 2
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:56 02:00 21:58 2
14553 HIMACHAL EXP M T W T F S S 23:36 02:00 23:38 2