25 Trains run via Nandgaon (NGN)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 03:03 02:00 03:05 2
13202 LTT RJPB EXP M T W T F S S 03:18 02:00 03:20 -
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 03:33 02:00 03:35 2
13201 RJPB LTT EXP M T W T F S S 04:24 01:00 04:25 -
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 05:58 02:00 06:00 -
51196 Balharshah Mumbai CST Sewagram Composite Express M T W T F S S 05:58 02:00 06:00 -
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 06:33 02:00 06:35 -
21028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 06:33 02:00 06:35 2
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 06:33 02:00 06:35 2
51181 Devlali Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 06:58 02:00 07:00 -
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:08 02:00 07:10 2
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai CST Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:25 02:00 10:27 -
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP M T W T F S S 11:23 02:00 11:25 -
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 12:20 02:00 12:22 -
51153 Mumbai CST Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 13:49 01:00 13:50 1
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES M T W T F S S 16:48 02:00 16:50 -
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:10 02:00 17:12 -
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 19:49 01:00 19:50 1
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 19:49 01:00 19:50 2
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 20:08 02:00 20:10 -
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 20:08 02:00 20:10 -
51182 Bhusaval Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:23 01:00 20:24 -
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 21:53 02:00 21:55 3
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:44 01:00 22:45 -
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:43 02:00 23:45 2