124 Trains run via Mumbai Dadar Central (DR)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
22629 DADAR TEN EXP - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 20:40 8
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 21:30 7
11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP - T W - - S - Origin 00:00 21:30 7
11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP M - - - F - S Origin 00:00 21:30 7
12071 JAN SHATABDI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:00 7
02131 Dadar Sainagar Shirdi SF Special - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 21:45 7
11003 RAJYA RANI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 00:05 7
12051 JAN SHATABDI EX M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:25 7
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP M - W - - S - Origin 00:00 21:45 7
50103 Dadar Ratnagiri Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:40 7
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:30 7
01066 Ernakulam Mumbai CST Special Fare Special - - - - F - - 00:10 02:00 00:12 6
82166 Ernakulam Mumbai CST Suvidha Special - - - - F - - 00:10 02:00 00:12 -
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 00:23 02:00 00:25 5
01177 Mumbai CST Patna Unreserved Special (UnReserved) M - - - - - - 00:33 02:00 00:35 -
11028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 03:10 05:00 03:15 6
11020 KONARK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:22 03:00 03:25 6
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 03:33 02:00 03:35 -
51118 Dhule Chalisgaon Mumbai CST Composite Express M T W T F S S 03:33 02:00 03:35 -
51030 Vijayapura Mumbai CST Fast Passenger - T W T F - - 03:42 03:00 03:45 6
51034 Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (Via Dau M T W T F S S 03:43 02:00 03:45 6
51028 Pandharpur Mumbai CST Fast Passenger M - - - - S S 03:43 02:00 03:45 6
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP M T W T F S S 04:09 03:00 04:12 5
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX M T W T F S S 04:27 03:00 04:30 6
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP M - W - F - - 04:30 00:00 Destination 8
22140 Solapur Mumbai CST SF Express M T W - F S S 04:42 03:00 04:45 6
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 04:47 03:00 04:50 6
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 05:07 03:00 05:10 5
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP M T W T F S S 05:17 03:00 05:20 6
51153 Mumbai CST Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 05:32 03:00 05:35 4
12361 ASN CSTM EXPRESS - T - - - - - 05:37 03:00 05:40 6
11022 CHALUKYA EXP - - W - - S S 05:40 00:00 Destination 8
11006 CHALUKYA EXP - T - T F - - 05:40 00:00 Destination 7
11036 SHARAVATI EXP M - - - - - - 05:45 00:00 Destination 8
22105 INDRAYANI EXP M T W T F S S 05:51 02:00 05:53 5
12112 AMRAVATI CSTM EX M T W T F S S 05:52 03:00 05:55 6
12164 CHENNAI EXP M T W T F S S 06:00 00:00 Destination 8
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 06:13 02:00 06:15 5
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP M T W T F S S 06:23 02:00 06:25 6
17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:28 02:00 06:30 4
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES M T W T F S S 06:32 03:00 06:35 6
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP M T W T F S S 06:37 03:00 06:40 6
11004 RAJYA RANI EXP M T W T F S S 06:45 00:00 Destination 7
12127 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S 06:50 02:00 06:52 4
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP M T W T F S S 06:58 02:00 07:00 6
02171 Mumbai CST Jammu Tawi AC SF Special - - - - F - - 06:58 02:00 07:00 -
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 07:03 02:00 07:05 6
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:11 02:00 07:13 5
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:22 03:00 07:25 5
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 07:31 02:00 07:33 6
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:18 02:00 08:20 4
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:51 02:00 08:53 4
11010 SINHAGAD EXP M T W T F S S 09:33 02:00 09:35 6
12124 DECCAN QUEEN M T W T F S S 10:03 02:00 10:05 6
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP M T W T F S S 10:23 02:00 10:25 6
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:54 01:00 10:55 6
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 10:57 03:00 11:00 6
01181 Mumbai CST Manduadih Special - - - - - S - 11:17 03:00 11:20 -
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP - - W - - - - 11:18 02:00 11:20 6
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP - - - - - - S 11:18 02:00 11:20 6
11024 SAHYADRI EXP M T W T F S S 11:25 05:00 11:30 6
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 11:30 03:00 11:33 6
51196 Balharshah Mumbai CST Sewagram Composite Express M T W T F S S 11:30 03:00 11:33 6
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH - T - T - S - 11:47 03:00 11:50 5
01001 Mumbai CST Sawantwadi Road weekly special - - - - F - - 12:07 03:00 12:10 -
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP - T - - - S - 12:18 02:00 12:20 4
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP M - - - - - - 12:18 02:00 12:20 4
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP - - W T F - S 12:18 02:00 12:20 4
17032 MUMBAI EXP M T W T F S S 12:27 03:00 12:30 6
12072 JANSHATABDI EXP M T W T F S S 12:30 00:00 Destination 8
17031 HYDERABAD EXP M T W T F S S 12:57 03:00 13:00 5
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:02 03:00 13:05 6
12188 JBP GARIB RATH - T - T - S - 13:43 02:00 13:45 6
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 13:43 02:00 13:45 6
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX M T W T F S S 14:12 03:00 14:15 5
50104 Ratnagiri Dadar Passenger M T W T F S S 14:20 00:00 Destination 8
11009 SINHAGAD EXP M T W T F S S 14:41 02:00 14:43 4
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 15:08 02:00 15:10 5
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 15:08 02:00 15:10 5
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS - - - T - - - 15:10 00:00 Destination 8
02132 BSB LTT PREMIUM - - - - - S - 15:20 00:00 Destination 7
11019 KONARK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:23 02:00 15:25 5
01065 Mumbai CST Ernakulam SpecialFare Special - T - - - - - 15:48 02:00 15:50 7
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP M T W T F S S 15:58 02:00 16:00 5
02054 CSTM PREMIUM SPL - - W - - - - 16:12 03:00 16:15 -
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:37 01:00 16:38 6
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 16:48 02:00 16:50 4
02172 Jammu Tawi Mumbai CST AC SF Special (PT) M - - - - - - 17:37 02:00 17:39 6
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES M T W T F S S 18:02 02:00 18:04 4
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP M T W T F S S 18:28 02:00 18:30 4
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai CST Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:50 02:00 18:52 6
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:08 02:00 19:10 6
11302 UDYAN EXP M T W T F S S 19:17 03:00 19:20 6
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:23 02:00 19:25 5
12533 PUSHPAK EXP M T W T F S S 19:43 02:00 19:45 6
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:43 02:00 19:45 6
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 19:53 02:00 19:55 5
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS - T W T - S - 20:17 03:00 20:20 6
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP M - - - F - - 20:17 03:00 20:20 6
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 20:17 03:00 20:20 6
12111 CSTM AMRAVATI EX M T W T F S S 20:18 02:00 20:20 5
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP M T W T F S S 20:33 02:00 20:35 5
12128 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S 20:38 02:00 20:40 6
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 20:47 03:00 20:50 6
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 20:48 02:00 20:50 5
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:02 03:00 21:05 6
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP M T W T F S S 21:13 02:00 21:15 5
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP M T W T F S S 21:22 03:00 21:25 5
22139 Mumbai CST Solapur SF Express M T W - F S S 21:27 03:00 21:30 5
17618 TAPOVAN EXP M T W T F S S 21:28 02:00 21:30 6
22106 INDRAYANI EXP M T W T F S S 21:33 02:00 21:35 6
12322 KOLKATA MAIL M T W T F S S 21:43 02:00 21:45 5
01002 Sawantwadi Road Mumbai CST weekly special - - - - - S - 22:27 03:00 22:30 -
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES - - - - - S - 22:47 03:00 22:50 6
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP M T W T F S S 22:58 02:00 23:00 5
12052 JAN SHATABDI EX M T W T F S S 23:05 00:00 Destination 8
51033 Mumbai CST Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger (Via Dau M T W T F S S 23:08 02:00 23:10 5
51029 Mumbai CST Vijayapura Fast Passenger M T W - - - S 23:08 02:00 23:10 5
51027 Mumbai CST Pandharpur Fast Passenger - - - T F S - 23:08 02:00 23:10 5
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX M T W T F S S 23:18 02:00 23:20 5
01182 Manduadih Mumbai CST Special M - - - - - - 23:32 03:00 23:35 -
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 23:42 03:00 23:45 5
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 23:42 03:00 23:45 5
11027 CHENNAI MAIL M T W T F S S 23:53 02:00 23:55 5