127 Trains run via Mumbai Cst (CSTM)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
12123 DECCAN QUEEN M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:10 9
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:00 16
01065 Mumbai CST Ernakulam SpecialFare Special - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 15:35 -
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:35 8
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:50 16
01001 Mumbai CST Sawantwadi Road weekly special - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 11:55 15
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:50 9
11027 CHENNAI MAIL M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 23:45 14
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:00 -
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 12:10 14
51153 Mumbai CST Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:25 9
17031 HYDERABAD EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 12:45 8
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 23:30 15
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 19:40 17
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:23 14
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:20 15
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:40 8
02075 Mumbai CST Nagpur SpecialFare Special M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 23:55 -
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 22:45 16
12188 JBP GARIB RATH - T - T - S - Origin 00:00 13:30 17
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 00:10 15
02598 Mumbai CST Gorakhpur Jan Sadharan Special (UnReser - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 14:20 17
02171 Mumbai CST Jammu Tawi AC SF Special - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 06:45 -
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:00 9
01181 Mumbai CST Manduadih Special - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 11:05 -
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP - - W T F - S Origin 00:00 12:10 15
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 11:05 18
22105 INDRAYANI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:40 8
01177 Mumbai CST Patna Unreserved Special (UnReserved) M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 00:20 -
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:50 9
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 23:30 15
12127 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:40 9
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:00 14
17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:15 12
12322 KOLKATA MAIL M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:30 18
51027 Mumbai CST Pandharpur Fast Passenger - - - T F S - Origin 00:00 22:55 9
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:25 11
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:45 9
15102 Mumbai CST Chhapra Jansadharan Express (UnReserved - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 15:35 15
51029 Mumbai CST Vijayapura Fast Passenger M T W - - - S Origin 00:00 22:55 8
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 23:05 18
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:05 17
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:00 16
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:15 18
12111 CSTM AMRAVATI EX M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:05 16
12133 MANGALORE EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 22:00 14
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 11:05 15
02111 LTT LKO AC SPL - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 14:20 -
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:00 18
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP - T - - - S - Origin 00:00 12:10 14
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:35 15
22139 Mumbai CST Solapur SF Express M T W - F S S Origin 00:00 21:20 10
11009 SINHAGAD EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:30 9
12598 Mumbai CST Gorakhpur Jansadharan SF Express (UnRes - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 14:20 17
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:15 16
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:10 15
51033 Mumbai CST Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger (Via Dau M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 22:55 9
11019 KONARK EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:10 14
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO - T W T - - S Origin 00:00 17:15 18
02073 Mumbai CST Nagpur SpecialFare Special - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 23:55 -
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 19:10 18
82356 Mumbai CST Patna Suvidha Express - T - - F - - Origin 00:00 11:05 14
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:10 16
82166 Ernakulam Mumbai CST Suvidha Special - - - - F - - 00:40 00:00 Destination -
01066 Ernakulam Mumbai CST Special Fare Special - - - - F - - 00:40 00:00 Destination -
02074 Nagpur Mumbai CST SpecialFare Special M - - - - - - 03:25 00:00 Destination -
11028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 03:45 00:00 Destination 16
11020 KONARK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:55 00:00 Destination 14
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 04:05 00:00 Destination -
51118 Dhule Chalisgaon Mumbai CST Composite Express M T W T F S S 04:05 00:00 Destination -
51028 Pandharpur Mumbai CST Fast Passenger M - - - - S S 04:10 00:00 Destination 10
51030 Vijayapura Mumbai CST Fast Passenger - T W T F - - 04:10 00:00 Destination 10
51034 Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (Via Dau M T W T F S S 04:10 00:00 Destination 10
12134 MUMBAI EXP M T W T F S S 04:25 00:00 Destination 12
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP M T W T F S S 04:40 00:00 Destination 11
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX M T W T F S S 04:55 00:00 Destination 9
22140 Solapur Mumbai CST SF Express M T W - F S S 05:10 00:00 Destination 10
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 05:20 00:00 Destination 15
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 05:35 00:00 Destination 8
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP M T W T F S S 05:50 00:00 Destination 16
12361 ASN CSTM EXPRESS - T - - - - - 06:15 00:00 Destination -
15101 Chhapra Mumbai CST (Weekly) Jansadharan Express (U - - - T - - - 06:15 00:00 Destination -
12112 AMRAVATI CSTM EX M T W T F S S 06:25 00:00 Destination 16
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP M T W T F S S 06:50 00:00 Destination 13
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES M T W T F S S 07:00 00:00 Destination 16
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP M T W T F S S 07:10 00:00 Destination 10
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP M T W T F S S 07:25 00:00 Destination 15
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 07:35 00:00 Destination 15
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO M T W T F S S 07:55 00:00 Destination 18
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 08:05 00:00 Destination 9
02076 Nagpur Mumbai CST SpecialFare Special - - W - - - - 08:15 00:00 Destination -
11010 SINHAGAD EXP M T W T F S S 09:53 00:00 Destination 9
22102 RAJYA RANI EXP M T W T F S S 10:07 00:00 Destination -
12124 DECCAN QUEEN M T W T F S S 10:25 00:00 Destination 12
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO - T W T - S - 10:30 00:00 Destination 16
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP M T W T F S S 10:45 00:00 Destination 14
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:15 00:00 Destination 11
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 11:25 00:00 Destination 18
11024 SAHYADRI EXP M T W T F S S 11:50 00:00 Destination 8
51196 Balharshah Mumbai CST Sewagram Composite Express M T W T F S S 12:00 00:00 Destination 17
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 12:00 00:00 Destination 17
12597 Gorakhpur Mumbai CST Jansadharan SF Express (UnRes - - W - - - - 12:15 00:00 Destination 18
02597 GKP CSTM SF SPL - - - - - - S 12:15 00:00 Destination 17
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH - T - T - S - 12:15 00:00 Destination 17
17032 MUMBAI EXP M T W T F S S 13:05 00:00 Destination 10
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:35 00:00 Destination 12
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 14:15 00:00 Destination -
82355 Patna Mumbai CST Suvidha Superfast Express M - - T - - - 16:05 00:00 Destination -
02112 LKO LTT AC SPL - - - T - - - 16:25 00:00 Destination -
02054 CSTM PREMIUM SPL - - W - - - - 16:30 00:00 Destination -
02172 Jammu Tawi Mumbai CST AC SF Special (PT) M - - - - - - 18:00 00:00 Destination -
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai CST Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:10 00:00 Destination 11
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:35 00:00 Destination 13
11302 UDYAN EXP M T W T F S S 19:50 00:00 Destination 15
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 20:05 00:00 Destination -
12533 PUSHPAK EXP M T W T F S S 20:15 00:00 Destination 17
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 20:50 00:00 Destination 8
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS - T W T - S - 20:50 00:00 Destination 9
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP M - - - F - - 20:50 00:00 Destination 14
12128 INTERCITY EXP M T W T F S S 21:05 00:00 Destination 10
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 21:20 00:00 Destination 18
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:40 00:00 Destination 18
17618 TAPOVAN EXP M T W T F S S 21:50 00:00 Destination 8
22106 INDRAYANI EXP M T W T F S S 22:00 00:00 Destination 8
01002 Sawantwadi Road Mumbai CST weekly special - - - - - S - 22:45 00:00 Destination -
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES - - - - - S - 23:15 00:00 Destination 16
01182 Manduadih Mumbai CST Special M - - - - - - 23:50 00:00 Destination -