33 Trains run via Mukerian (MEX)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP - - W - F - S 00:04 02:00 00:06 1
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:27 02:00 00:29 1
14609 HEMKUNT EXP M T W T F S S 01:26 02:00 01:28 2
14645 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 02:14 02:00 02:16 2
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 02:15 02:00 02:17 1
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - - W - - S S 02:15 02:00 02:17 1
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 02:15 02:00 02:17 1
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - F - - 02:15 02:00 02:17 1
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - F - - 02:15 02:00 02:17 1
19804 JAT KOTA EXP M - - - - - - 02:15 02:00 02:17 1
14033 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 04:21 02:00 04:23 2
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP M T W T F S S 04:35 01:00 04:36 2
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:08 02:00 06:10 2
74902 Pathankot Jalandhar DMU M T W T F S S 06:32 01:00 06:33 1
14035 DAULADHAR EXP - T - T - S - 07:14 02:00 07:16 2
19803 KOTA JAT EXP - - - - - - S 09:24 02:00 09:26 2
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP M - - T - - - 09:24 02:00 09:26 2
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - T - - F S - 09:24 02:00 09:26 2
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP M - - - - - - 09:24 02:00 09:26 2
16687 NAVYUG EXP - - - T - - - 09:24 02:00 09:26 2
54622 Pathankot Jalandhar City Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:28 02:00 09:30 1
74901 Jalandhar Pathankot DMU M T W T F S S 10:22 02:00 10:24 2
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:22 02:00 11:24 1
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:42 02:00 11:44 1
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:08 02:00 13:10 2
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:03 02:00 14:05 2
74904 Pathankot Jalandhar DMU M T W T F S S 18:28 02:00 18:30 1
54621 Jalandhar Pathankot Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:08 02:00 19:10 2
14034 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 19:48 02:00 19:50 1
74903 Jalandhar Pathankot DMU M T W T F S S 20:04 01:00 20:05 2
14610 HEMKUNT EXP M T W T F S S 21:12 02:00 21:14 1
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:47 02:00 22:49 1
14646 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 23:50 02:00 23:52 1