62 Trains run via Morena (MRA)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
12156 BHOPAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:23 02:00 00:25 1
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - - S 00:47 02:00 00:49 1
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP M T W T F S S 01:21 01:00 01:22 2
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 02:06 02:00 02:08 1
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:10 02:00 03:12 1
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:10 02:00 03:12 1
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:25 02:00 03:27 2
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS M - - - - - S 03:46 02:00 03:48 2
19308 CDG INDB EXP - - - - - S - 04:02 02:00 04:04 1
15046 GORAKHPUR EXP - T - - - - - 04:55 02:00 04:57 2
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS - - - T F - - 04:55 02:00 04:57 2
14313 BAREILLY EXP - T - - - - - 05:11 02:00 05:13 2
11112 GWL SUSHASAN EXP - - - - F - - 05:12 02:00 05:14 1
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX M T W T F S S 06:03 02:00 06:05 2
12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP M T W T F S S 06:20 02:00 06:22 2
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS M - - - - - - 06:27 02:00 06:29 1
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 06:58 02:00 07:00 2
51832 Agra Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 07:48 01:00 07:49 1
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP M T W T F S S 08:35 02:00 08:37 2
12002 BHOPAL SHTBDI M T W T F S S 09:01 01:00 09:02 1
51882 Agra Gwalior Fast Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:04 02:00 09:06 1
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:12 01:00 09:13 2
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 09:48 02:00 09:50 1
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 09:48 02:00 09:50 1
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 09:58 02:00 10:00 1
51815 Jhansi Agra Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:41 02:00 10:43 2
12280 TAJ EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:08 02:00 11:10 1
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - S - 11:26 02:00 11:28 2
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP M T W T F S S 12:30 05:00 12:35 1
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP M T W T F S S 13:20 02:00 13:22 1
11111 GD SUSHASAN EXP - - W - - - - 13:32 02:00 13:34 2
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 14:50 05:00 14:55 2
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 14:50 05:00 14:55 2
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:58 02:00 15:00 1
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:45 02:00 15:47 2
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP M T W T F S S 16:10 02:00 16:12 2
51816 Agra Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:19 02:00 16:21 1
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 16:25 02:00 16:27 2
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS M - - T F - - 16:40 02:00 16:42 2
11449 JAMMUTAWI EXP - T - - - - - 16:40 02:00 16:42 2
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP M T W T F S S 16:51 02:00 16:53 1
12279 TAJ EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:15 02:00 17:17 2
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:38 02:00 17:40 1
12177 CHAMBAL EXP - - - - - S - 18:00 02:00 18:02 2
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP - T W - - - - 18:03 02:00 18:05 1
14318 DDN INDB EXP - - - - F S - 18:03 02:00 18:05 1
12191 NDLS JBP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 18:15 02:00 18:17 1
15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES - - - T - - - 18:38 02:00 18:40 1
51881 Gwalior Agra Cantt. Fast Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:01 02:00 19:03 3
51831 Jhansi Agra Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:01 02:00 19:03 3
11450 JAT JBP EXPRES - - - T - - - 19:30 02:00 19:32 1
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - - W - - S S 19:30 02:00 19:32 1
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP - - - T - - - 19:48 02:00 19:50 3
12001 NDLS SHATABDI E M T W T F S S 20:05 02:00 20:07 2
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS - - - - - S - 20:05 02:00 20:07 1
12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP M T W T F S S 20:33 02:00 20:35 1
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 22:43 02:00 22:45 3
12616 G T EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:53 02:00 22:55 1
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M T W T F S S 23:16 02:00 23:18 2
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP M T W T F S S 23:16 02:00 23:18 2
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:51 02:00 23:53 1
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:54 02:00 23:56 2