227 Trains run via Manmad Jn (MMR)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
51424 Manmad Igatpuri Shuttle (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 13:50 1
57562 Manmad Kacheguda Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:20 -
57590 Manmad Nagarsol Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 23:15 4
22102 RAJYA RANI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:25 4
17063 AJANTA EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:50 5
51402 Manmad Pune Passenger M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:15 1
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:02 -
17687 Marathwada Express M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:00 5
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:35 4
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 00:20 10:00 00:30 4
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 00:22 03:00 00:25 2
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 00:30 05:00 00:35 1
11034 DBG PUNE EXP - - - - - - S 00:35 05:00 00:40 4
22132 GYAN GANGA SF - - - T - - - 00:35 05:00 00:40 3
15547 Jaynagar Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express (Un - - W - - - - 00:45 05:00 00:50 -
12545 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (UnReserved) - - - - - S - 00:47 03:00 00:50 3
12361 ASN CSTM EXPRESS - T - - - - - 00:47 03:00 00:50 3
15101 Chhapra Mumbai CST (Weekly) Jansadharan Express (U - - - T - - - 01:05 05:00 01:10 3
12104 LJN PUNE EXP M - - - - - - 01:10 05:00 01:15 4
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 01:12 03:00 01:15 2
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES M T W T F S S 01:33 02:00 01:35 3
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP M T W T F S S 01:40 10:00 01:50 5
02129 Mumbai LTT Sainagar Shirdi AC SF Special - - - - F - - 01:50 05:00 01:55 -
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 01:50 05:00 01:55 3
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP - T - T - - S 01:50 05:00 01:55 2
02131 Dadar Sainagar Shirdi SF Special - - - - - S - 01:50 05:00 01:55 2
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP M T W T F S S 01:55 10:00 02:05 4
12148 NZM KOP EXP - - - - F - - 02:10 05:00 02:15 3
12322 KOLKATA MAIL M T W T F S S 02:10 03:00 02:13 2
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI - T - - - - - 02:10 05:00 02:15 3
01083 Nagpur Madgaon Special Fare Special - - - - - - S 02:25 03:00 02:28 -
08298 Madgaon Bilaspur AC Express Special - - W - - - - 02:28 02:00 02:30 -
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP M T W T F S S 02:30 05:00 02:35 1
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 02:40 05:00 02:45 2
13202 LTT RJPB EXP M T W T F S S 02:55 05:00 03:00 2
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 03:10 05:00 03:15 222
12730 PUNE EXPRESS M - W - - - - 03:15 05:00 03:20 5
12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP - T - T - - S 03:20 05:00 03:25 3
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX - - - - F - - 03:20 05:00 03:25 3
12114 PUNE GARIBRATH M - W - - S - 03:20 05:00 03:25 4
12729 PUNE NANDED EXP - T - T - - - 03:25 05:00 03:30 6
11407 PUNE LJN EXPRESS - - W - - - - 03:35 05:00 03:40 1
12630 YPR S KRNTI EXP - - - T - S - 03:45 05:00 03:50 5
11408 LJN PUNE EXP - - - - F - - 03:45 05:00 03:50 3
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP - - W - - - S 03:45 05:00 03:50 -
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:58 02:00 04:00 2
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 04:02 03:00 04:05 2
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 04:02 03:00 04:05 2
11025 BSL PUNE EXP M T W T F S S 04:10 05:00 04:15 222
17020 HYB AII EXP - - - - - - S 04:20 05:00 04:25 5
18407 PURI SNSI EXP - - - - - - S 04:20 05:00 04:25 3
02124 Ajni Pune AC SF Special - - W - - - - 04:20 05:00 04:25 3
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP M T W T F S S 04:22 03:00 04:25 3
22865 LTT PURI SUP EX - - - T - - - 04:25 05:00 04:30 -
22848 LTT VSKP SUP EXP - T - - - - - 04:25 05:00 04:30 2
12811 HATIA EXPRESS M - - - - - S 04:27 03:00 04:30 1
01173 Mumbai CST Patna Unreserved Special (UnReserved) - - - - F - - 04:27 03:00 04:30 -
12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP - - W - - S - 04:27 03:00 04:30 1
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 04:50 05:00 04:55 2
57542 Hazur Sahib Nanded Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 04:50 00:00 Destination 5
13201 RJPB LTT EXP M T W T F S S 04:52 03:00 04:55 3
16734 RAMESWARAM EXP - - W - - - - 04:55 05:00 05:00 5
57516 Hazur Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger M T W T F S S 05:10 10:00 05:20 5
02105 Mumbai CST Nagpur SF Special - - - - - S - 05:30 03:00 05:33 -
02019 Mumbai CST Nagpur SF Special - - - - F - - 05:30 03:00 05:33 -
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 05:32 03:00 05:35 3
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO - - - - F - S 05:55 03:00 05:58 3
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 06:10 05:00 06:15 5
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 06:10 05:00 06:15 5
21028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 06:10 05:00 06:15 5
51181 Devlali Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 06:20 05:00 06:25 1
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 06:22 03:00 06:25 4
51196 Balharshah Mumbai CST Sewagram Composite Express M T W T F S S 06:22 03:00 06:25 4
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS - - - - F - - 06:35 05:00 06:40 3
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH - T - T - S - 06:37 03:00 06:40 3
16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS - - W - - - - 06:45 05:00 06:50 6
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:55 00:00 Destination 5
17002 SC SNSI EXP M - - - - S - 07:25 05:00 07:30 5
17208 BZA SNSI EXP - - W - - - - 07:25 05:00 07:30 5
17206 COA SNSI EXP - T - T - - S 07:25 05:00 07:30 5
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:45 05:00 07:50 3
12072 JANSHATABDI EXP M T W T F S S 07:50 05:00 07:55 1
22866 PURI LTT SF EXP - - W - - - - 08:07 03:00 08:10 -
22847 VSKP LTT EXPRESS M - - - - - - 08:07 03:00 08:10 3
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP - T - - F - - 08:07 03:00 08:10 3
12812 HTE LTT SUPER - - - - - S S 08:07 03:00 08:10 3
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 08:15 05:00 08:20 3
11206 NZB LTT EXP M - - - - - - 08:45 05:00 08:50 5
11202 AJNI LTT EXPRESS - - - - - S - 08:45 05:00 08:50 -
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:55 05:00 09:00 5
01170 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Special Fare AC Special - - W - - - - 09:23 02:00 09:25 -
22129 TULSI EXPRESS - T - - - - S 09:35 05:00 09:40 2
11067 SAKET EXPRESS - - W - - S - 09:35 05:00 09:40 2
11067 SAKET EXPRESS - - W - - S - 09:35 05:00 09:40 2
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP M - - T F - - 09:35 05:00 09:40 2
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:45 05:00 09:50 4
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:45 05:00 09:50 3
51401 Pune Manmad Passenger M T W T F S S 09:50 00:00 Destination 1
12142 PPTA LTT EXP M T W T F S S 09:53 02:00 09:55 3
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP - - W - - - - 10:15 05:00 10:20 -
12779 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:15 05:00 10:20 2
17305 NZM LINK EXP M T W T F S S 10:15 05:00 10:20 4
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP - - - - F - - 10:15 05:00 10:20 5
02132 BSB LTT PREMIUM - - - - - S - 10:50 05:00 10:55 3
02130 Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai LTT AC SF Special - - - - F - - 10:50 05:00 10:55 -
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP M T W T F S S 11:00 05:00 11:05 2
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai CST Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 11:05 05:00 11:10 3
17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:10 05:00 11:15 5
01171 Mumbai CST Jammu Tawi AC Special - - - - F - - 11:15 03:00 11:18 -
12741 VSG PATNA EXP - - - T - - - 11:15 05:00 11:20 4
51422 Nizamabad Pune Passenger M T W T F S S 11:30 10:00 11:40 4
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP - T - - - S - 11:35 05:00 11:40 1
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP - - - - - - S 11:53 02:00 11:55 2
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES - - W - - S - 12:10 05:00 12:15 1
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP - T - T - - S 12:10 05:00 12:15 1
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES - - - - F - - 12:10 05:00 12:15 1
14313 BAREILLY EXP M - - - - - - 12:10 05:00 12:15 1
01172 Jammu Tawi Mumbai CST AC Special - T - - - - - 12:20 02:00 12:22 -
16502 AHMADABAD EXP M - - - - - - 12:30 05:00 12:35 4
16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES - - - - - - S 12:30 05:00 12:35 5
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP - - W - - - - 12:30 05:00 12:35 4
16229 MYS BSB EXP - - W - F - - 12:30 05:00 12:35 5
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP - - - - - S - 12:35 03:00 12:38 -
01174 Patna Mumbai CST Unreserved Special (UnReserved) - - - - - - S 12:35 03:00 12:38 -
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 12:40 05:00 12:45 3
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:43 02:00 12:45 2
51153 Mumbai CST Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 13:10 05:00 13:15 2
17688 MARATHWADA EXP M T W T F S S 13:20 00:00 Destination 5
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS M - W - - S - 14:02 03:00 14:05 3
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS - - - - - - S 14:02 03:00 14:05 3
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 14:02 03:00 14:05 3
15646 GHY LTT EXP - T - - F - - 14:02 03:00 14:05 3
12533 PUSHPAK EXP M T W T F S S 14:17 02:00 14:19 3
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP - - - - F - - 14:20 05:00 14:25 6
12627 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 14:45 10:00 14:55 2
12628 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 15:10 05:00 15:15 3
12629 SAMPARK KRANTI - - W - F - - 15:20 05:00 15:25 1
22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP - - - T - - S 15:20 05:00 15:25 1
22893 SNSI HWH SUP EXP - - - - - S - 15:40 05:00 15:45 1
18408 SNSI PURI EXP - - - - - - S 15:40 05:00 15:45 6
15548 Mumbai LTT Jaynagar Jansadharan Weekly Express (Un - - - T - - - 15:45 05:00 15:50 -
12546 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express (UnReserved) M - - - - - - 15:48 02:00 15:50 2
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP - - W - - - - 15:48 02:00 15:50 2
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 15:50 05:00 15:55 5
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP - - W - - S S 15:55 05:00 16:00 3
22130 TULSI EXPRESS - T - T - - - 15:55 05:00 16:00 3
11068 SAKET EXPRESS M - - - F - - 15:55 05:00 16:00 3
21068 SAKET LINK EXP M - - - F - - 15:55 05:00 16:00 3
08297 Bilaspur Madgaon AC Express Special M - - - - - - 16:00 02:00 16:02 -
12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES - - - - - - S 16:12 03:00 16:15 3
02021 Nagpur Madgaon Special Fare Special - - - - - S - 16:12 03:00 16:15 -
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP - - W - - - - 16:18 02:00 16:20 2
17019 AII HYB EXP - - W - - - - 16:20 05:00 16:25 5
11083 TADOBA EXPRESS - - - - F - - 16:20 05:00 16:25 -
11084 TADOBA EXPRESS - - - - - - S 16:25 05:00 16:30 5
11061 DARBHANGA EXP M T W T F S S 16:25 05:00 16:30 2
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP M - - - - - - 16:27 03:00 16:30 3
22894 HWH SNSI EXPRESS - - - - F - - 16:30 05:00 16:35 5
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:47 03:00 16:50 -
17618 TAPOVAN EXP M T W T F S S 16:50 10:00 17:00 5
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - - S 17:17 03:00 17:20 3
01655 PUNE JBP SPL - T - - - - - 17:20 05:00 17:25 2
15030 PUNE GKP EXPRESS - - - - - S - 17:20 05:00 17:25 1
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP - - W - - - S 17:20 05:00 17:25 4
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES M T W T F S S 17:27 03:00 17:30 3
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP M T W T F S S 17:37 03:00 17:40 1
01169 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Special Fare AC Special - - - - F - - 17:47 03:00 17:50 -
12188 JBP GARIB RATH - T - T - S - 17:47 03:00 17:50 2
01175 Mumbai CST Patna Unreserved Special (UnReserved) M - - - - - - 17:47 03:00 17:50 -
16230 BSB MYS EXP - - - - F - S 18:00 05:00 18:05 4
12071 JAN SHATABDI EXP M T W T F S S 18:10 05:00 18:15 6
01030 Nagpur Pune Special Fare Special - - - - F - - 18:10 03:00 18:13 4
17207 SNSI BZA EXP - - W - - - - 18:50 05:00 18:55 5
17001 SNSI SC EXP M - - - - S - 18:50 05:00 18:55 5
17205 SNSI COA EXP - T - T - - S 18:50 05:00 18:55 5
22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP M - - - F - - 19:00 10:00 19:10 5
01029 Nagpur Pune SF Special - - - - - - S 19:05 05:00 19:10 5
11026 PUNE BSL EXP M T W T F S S 19:05 05:00 19:10 333
22846 HTE PUNE EXP - T - - - S - 19:05 05:00 19:10 4
57515 Daund Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger M T W T F S S 19:25 05:00 19:30 6
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP M T W T F S S 19:25 00:00 Destination 2
15029 GKP PUNE EXP - - - - F - - 19:35 05:00 19:40 4
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL M - - - - - - 19:35 05:00 19:40 5
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 19:45 05:00 19:50 2
11038 GKP PUNE EXPRESS - - - - - - S 19:45 05:00 19:50 3
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 19:45 05:00 19:50 2
18610 RANCHI EXPRESS - - - - - S - 20:12 03:00 20:15 2
15102 Mumbai CST Chhapra Jansadharan Express (UnReserved - - - - F - - 20:12 03:00 20:15 2
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 20:20 05:00 20:25 4
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 20:20 05:00 20:25 4
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - F - - 20:27 03:00 20:30 2
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO M - - - - S - 20:30 03:00 20:33 2
02123 Pune Ajni AC SF Special - - - - F - - 20:35 05:00 20:40 4
51423 Igatpuri Manmad Shuttle (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:35 00:00 Destination 1
51182 Bhusaval Devlali Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:55 05:00 21:00 3
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:10 05:00 21:15 3
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS - - W - - - - 21:15 05:00 21:20 -
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP - - - - F - - 21:15 05:00 21:20 5
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 21:35 05:00 21:40 6
12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP - - - - - - S 21:40 05:00 21:45 2
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 21:45 05:00 21:50 3
51118 Dhule Chalisgaon Mumbai CST Composite Express M T W T F S S 21:45 05:00 21:50 3
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI - - - - - S - 21:50 05:00 21:55 2
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP M - - - - - - 21:50 05:00 21:55 1
11033 DARBHANGA EXP - - W - - - - 21:50 05:00 21:55 1
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - T - - - - - 21:50 05:00 21:55 2
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP - - - T - - - 21:50 05:00 21:55 1
12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP - - - - F - - 21:50 05:00 21:55 2
12150 PPTA PUNE EXP M T W T F S S 22:00 05:00 22:05 4
11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS - - - - - S - 22:10 05:00 22:15 -
11201 LTT AJNI EXPRESS M - - - - - - 22:10 05:00 22:15 -
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 22:15 05:00 22:20 3
12144 SLN LTT SF SPL - T - - - - - 22:42 03:00 22:45 3
02020 Nagpur Mumbai LTT SF Special - - - - - - S 22:42 03:00 22:45 -
51421 Pune Nizamabad Passenger M T W T F S S 22:45 05:00 22:50 5
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP M T W T F S S 22:50 00:00 Destination 1
57561 Kacheguda Manmad Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 23:00 00:00 Destination 6
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:10 05:00 23:15 3
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:20 05:00 23:25 2
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP M T W T F S S 23:25 00:00 Destination 5
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:33 02:00 23:35 2
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 23:38 02:00 23:40 3
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 23:50 05:00 23:55 3
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP - T - T - - S 23:55 03:00 23:58 5
12113 NAGPUR GARIBRATH M - W - - S - 23:55 04:00 23:59 2
12850 PA BILASPUR EXP - - - - F - - 23:55 04:00 23:59 2
12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP - T - T - - S 23:55 04:00 23:59 2