71 Trains run via Malkapur (MKU)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:34 01:00 00:35 2
51196 Balharshah Mumbai CST Sewagram Composite Express M T W T F S S 02:38 02:00 02:40 2
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 02:38 02:00 02:40 2
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:53 02:00 02:55 1
12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP M - W - F - - 03:18 02:00 03:20 2
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS - - - - - S - 03:53 02:00 03:55 2
09207 Somnath Puri (Weekly) Special - - - - - - S 03:53 02:00 03:55 -
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 04:13 02:00 04:15 2
22128 Anandwan Superfast Express - - W - - - - 04:28 02:00 04:30 -
12111 CSTM AMRAVATI EX M T W T F S S 04:28 02:00 04:30 2
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 04:46 02:00 04:48 -
22138 Prerana Express M T - - F - - 04:58 02:00 05:00 2
12844 ADI PURI EXP M T - - F - S 05:26 02:00 05:28 2
18402 OKHA PURI EXP - - - T - - - 05:26 02:00 05:28 -
18406 ADI PURI EXP - - - - - S - 05:26 02:00 05:28 2
02731 TPTY SC EXP - - - - - S - 05:28 02:00 05:30 -
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 06:08 02:00 06:10 2
51198 Wardha Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 06:12 01:00 06:13 -
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES - T - - - - S 06:23 02:00 06:25 2
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP M T W T F S S 06:29 01:00 06:30 1
51183 Bhusaval Narkher Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnR M T W T F S S 07:37 01:00 07:38 -
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 09:48 02:00 09:50 1
21028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 09:48 02:00 09:50 -
59026 Amravati Surat Fast Passenger M - - - F S - 11:48 02:00 11:50 -
17037 SC BKN EXP - - W T - - - 11:48 02:00 11:50 1
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:53 02:00 11:55 2
51286 Nagpur Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:08 02:00 12:10 -
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 12:19 01:00 12:20 1
19454 PURI GIMB EXP - - - - - - S 13:21 02:00 13:23 1
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 13:24 01:00 13:25 -
02732 SC TPTY EXP M - - - - - - 14:05 02:00 14:07 2
12406 GONDWANA EXPRESS M - - - - S - 14:28 02:00 14:30 1
01030 Nagpur Pune Special Fare Special (Via Panvel) - - - - F - - 14:28 02:00 14:30 -
18401 PURI OKHA EXP M - - - - - - 15:22 03:00 15:25 1
18501 VSKP GIMB EXP - - - - F - - 15:23 02:00 15:25 1
22137 Prerana Express - - W - - S S 15:23 02:00 15:25 1
18422 AII PURI EXP - - W - - S - 15:33 02:00 15:35 -
19453 GIMB PURI EXP - - - T - - - 15:33 02:00 15:35 -
51197 Bhusaval Wardha Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 15:38 01:00 15:39 -
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP M - - - - - - 16:13 02:00 16:15 1
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 16:29 01:00 16:30 -
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 16:29 01:00 16:30 -
01029 Pune Nagpur Weekly SpecialFare Special (Via Daund) - - - - - S - 16:35 02:00 16:37 -
51184 Narkher Bhusaval Passenger (via New Amravati) (UnR M T W T F S S 16:49 01:00 16:50 -
12421 NED ASR SUP EXP - - W - - - - 17:03 02:00 17:05 -
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES M - - T - - S 17:03 02:00 17:05 1
22457 NED UHL SF EXP - - - - - S - 17:03 02:00 17:05 -
22458 UHL NED SF EXP - - - - F - - 17:38 02:00 17:40 2
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS - - W - - S S 17:38 02:00 17:40 2
12422 ASR NED SF EXP - T - - - - - 17:38 02:00 17:40 -
12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP M T W T F S S 18:23 02:00 18:25 2
02043 Pune Bilaspur Special Fare Special - T - - - - - 18:48 02:00 18:50 -
17038 BKN SC EXP M - - - - S - 19:12 02:00 19:14 2
59025 Surat Amravati Fast Passenger - - - T F - S 19:13 02:00 19:15 2
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:19 01:00 19:20 1
22127 Anandwan Super Fast Express M - - - - - - 19:28 02:00 19:30 2
12843 PURI ADI EXP - - W - F S S 19:39 01:00 19:40 1
18405 PURI ADI EXP - - - T - - - 19:39 01:00 19:40 1
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 20:00 02:00 20:02 -
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 20:24 01:00 20:25 1
13425 MLDT ST EXP - - - - - - S 20:33 02:00 20:35 -
13426 ST MALDA TOWN EX M - - - - - - 20:33 02:00 20:35 1
51285 Bhusaval Nagpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:38 01:00 20:39 -
12112 AMRAVATI CSTM EX M T W T F S S 21:38 02:00 21:40 1
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES M T W T F S S 22:10 02:00 22:12 -
02044 Bilaspur Pune SF Weekly Special - - W - - - - 22:27 02:00 22:29 -
18421 PURI AJMER EXP - T - - F - - 22:43 02:00 22:45 1
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP M - - - - - - 22:44 01:00 22:45 -
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 23:17 02:00 23:19 -
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 23:17 02:00 23:19 -
12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP M - W - - S - 23:33 02:00 23:35 2