341 Trains run via Lucknow (LKO)

1 Other stations in Lucknow: Lucknow Jn


Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
64213 Lucknow Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:20 5
64205 Lucknow Jn Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 09:35 5
54254 Lucknow Prayag Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 04:50 8
64282 Lucknow Sultanpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:45 -
12231 LKO CDG EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 22:30 2
54331 Lucknow Balamau Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:05 4
74202 Lucknow Pratapgarh DEMU M T W T F S - Origin 00:00 16:30 8
19402 LKO ADI EXP - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 22:55 1
14204 LKO BSB INTRCITY M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:00 9
02112 Lucknow Mumbai CST AC SF Special - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 15:00 -
54251 Lucknow Saharanpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 19:20 7
14220 LKO BSB EXP M T W T F S - Origin 00:00 12:55 7
64201 Lucknow Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 04:10 2
64209 Lucknow Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:00 4
64232 Lucknow Barabanki MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:15 3
04206 Lucknow Kolkata Weekly Special M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 23:55 -
51814 Lucknow Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:35 6
54232 Lucknow Faizabad Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 04:40 7
54334 Lucknow Varanasi Passenger (Via Faizabad) (UnReser M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:00 6
08640 Lucknow Ranchi AC Special Fare Special - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 15:30 -
22684 LKO YPR SUP - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 18:30 2
54282 Lucknow Sultanpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:05 9
14216 GANGA GOMTI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:00 8
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 22:15 1
02108 Lucknow Mumbai LTT AC SF Special - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 16:20 2
54256 Lucknow Varanasi Passenger (Via Pratapgarh) (UnRes M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:10 8
12429 LKO NDLS AC SF M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 23:30 1
64203 Lucknow Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:20 6
64211 Lucknow Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:00 2
64234 Lucknow Barabanki MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 13:45 2
14210 LKO BDL INTRCITY M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:30 8
54234 Lucknow Faizabad Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:05 6
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 20:00 2
54294 Lucknow Pratapgarh Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 13:50 8
64221 Lucknow Shahjahanpur MEMU M T W T - S S Origin 00:00 19:10 2
12419 GOMTI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:00 1
54201 Lucknow Rahimabad Passenger (UnReserved) - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 13:30 -
22122 Lucknow Mumbai LTT AC SF Express - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 16:20 -
14228 VARUNA EXP M - - T - - - Origin 00:00 17:50 3
14260 BSB RMM EXPRESS - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 23:35 3
54284 Lucknow Sultanpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:55 8
64207 Lucknow Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:20 4
05285 Barauni Ajmer SpecialFare Urs Special - - W - - - - 00:05 02:00 00:07 -
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES M - W - - S - 00:05 25:00 00:30 5
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES - - - - F - - 00:05 25:00 00:30 5
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES - T - T - - S 00:05 25:00 00:30 5
05116 Anand Vihar Chhapra Special Fare Special - - - T - - - 00:15 10:00 00:25 4
54253 Prayag Lucknow Passenger (Unreserved) M T W T F S S 00:15 00:00 Destination 8
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:25 15:00 00:40 1
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 00:30 10:00 00:40 4
54283 Sultanpur Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 00:45 00:00 Destination 9
19167 SABARMATI EXP M - W T - S - 00:50 15:00 01:05 3
19165 SABARMATI EXP - T - - F - S 00:50 15:00 01:05 3
12571 HWH SSPN EXPRESS M - - - - - - 00:55 10:00 01:05 3
12595 Gorakhpur Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar Express (V - - W - F - - 00:55 10:00 01:05 1
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS - T - T F - S 01:00 15:00 01:15 2
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP M - W - - S - 01:05 10:00 01:15 2
14116 HW ALD EXP - T - T - S - 01:15 10:00 01:25 1
12354 LKU HWH EXP - - - - - - S 01:15 10:00 01:25 4
03428 Haridwar Malda Town Special Fare Special - - W - - - - 01:15 10:00 01:25 -
12353 HWH LKU EXP - - - - - S - 01:20 10:00 01:30 7
15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express - - - - - - S 01:20 10:00 01:30 7
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH M - W - F - - 01:20 10:00 01:30 7
12371 HWH JSM EXP - T - - - - - 01:20 10:00 01:30 7
13257 Danapur Delhi Anand Vihar Jan Sadharan Express (Un M T W T F S S 01:40 10:00 01:50 4
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip2 - T W - - S S 01:45 10:00 01:55 6
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 01:45 10:00 01:55 6
15057 GKP ANVT EXP - - - - F - - 01:55 10:00 02:05 5
15903 DBRG CDG EXPRESS - - W - - - S 01:55 10:00 02:05 6
15006 DDN GKP EXP - - W - F - - 02:00 10:00 02:10 1
15116 DLI CPR EXP M - - - - - - 02:00 10:00 02:10 1
15280 POORABIYA EXP - T - - - S - 02:00 10:00 02:10 1
15002 DDN MFP EXP - - - - - - S 02:00 10:00 02:10 1
15058 ANVT GKP EXP - - - T - - - 02:00 10:00 02:10 1
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP M - - T - - - 02:10 15:00 02:25 5
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP - - - - F - - 02:10 15:00 02:25 4
12572 HOWRAH EXP - T - - - - - 02:15 10:00 02:25 2
12596 Anand Vihar Terminal Gorakhpur Humsafar Express (V - - - T - S - 02:15 10:00 02:25 2
13120 DLI SDAH EXP - - W - - - S 02:25 10:00 02:35 3
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP M - - - F - - 02:25 10:00 02:35 3
05101 Chhapra Anand Vihar Jansadharan Special (UnReserve M - - - - - - 02:25 10:00 02:35 5
04405 Darbhanga Delhi AC Special - - W - - S - 02:25 10:00 02:35 -
22408 BSB GARIB RATH - T - T - S - 02:25 10:00 02:35 3
12144 Sultanpur Mumbai LTT SF Express - T - - - - - 02:25 10:00 02:35 4
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU - - - - - S - 02:25 10:00 02:35 4
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP - - - - - - S 02:40 25:00 03:05 3
18104 JALIANWALA B EX - - - T - S - 02:40 25:00 03:05 2
09305 INDB PATNA P SF M - - - - - - 02:40 10:00 02:50 -
13119 SDAH DLI EXP - T - - - S - 02:45 10:00 02:55 3
12357 DURGIANA EXP - - W - - - S 02:45 10:00 02:55 6
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES - T - - F - S 02:50 55:00 03:45 2
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES - - - T - - - 02:50 35:00 03:25 7
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES M - W - - S - 02:50 35:00 03:25 1
03430 Anand Vihar Malda Town Holi Special - - W - - - - 02:55 10:00 03:05 -
15001 MFP DDN EXP - T - - - - - 03:00 10:00 03:10 7
05115 Chhapra Anand Vihar Special Fare Special - - W - - - - 03:00 10:00 03:10 -
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS - - - T - S - 03:00 10:00 03:10 7
22418 Mahamana SF Express - T - T - S - 03:05 10:00 03:15 4
22420 Suhaildev SF Express - - W - F - S 03:05 10:00 03:15 2
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS - - W - - - S 03:20 10:00 03:30 6
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS - T - - - - - 03:20 10:00 03:30 6
04923 Gorakhpur Chandigarh Weekly Special Express - - - - - S - 03:20 10:00 03:30 5
15279 POORBIYA EXP M - - - F - - 03:20 10:00 03:30 7
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP - - W - F - - 03:25 10:00 03:35 3
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP - - - T - - - 03:25 20:00 03:45 3
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP M - - - - S - 03:25 10:00 03:35 6
14014 SULTANPUR EXP - T - - - - S 03:25 10:00 03:35 3
04997 Varanasi Bathinda SpecialFare Special - T - - - - - 03:30 10:00 03:40 -
09306 Patna Indore Special Fare Special - T - - - - - 03:30 10:00 03:40 -
12554 VAISHALI EXP M T W T F S S 03:45 25:00 04:10 6
14206 DLI FD EXP M T W T F S S 03:45 15:00 04:00 2
03429 Malda Town Anand Vihar SpecialFare Holi Special - T - - - - - 03:50 10:00 04:00 -
22411 NHLN NDLS AC EXP - - - T - - - 03:55 25:00 04:20 4
04404 New Delhi Barauni AC Special - - W - - S - 04:00 10:00 04:10 -
12211 ANVT GARIB RATH - - - - - S - 04:20 10:00 04:30 7
19270 PBR EXPRESS M T - - - - - 04:20 10:00 04:30 4
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES M T W T F S S 04:20 10:00 04:30 3
11111 GD SUSHASAN EXP - - - T - - - 04:35 35:00 05:10 1
03427 Malda Town Haridwar Special Fare Special - T - - - - - 04:35 10:00 04:45 -
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP M - W - - S - 04:45 10:00 04:55 6
05615 Kamakhya Ajmer Urs Special Fare Special - - - - F - - 04:45 10:00 04:55 -
12556 GORAKDAM EXPRES M T W T F S S 04:45 10:00 04:55 4
14115 ALD HW EXP M - W - F - - 05:00 15:00 05:15 3
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP M T W T F S S 05:05 20:00 05:25 4
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP M T W T F S S 05:05 20:00 05:25 5
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP - - - - - S S 05:15 40:00 05:55 3
12212 MFP GARIB RATH - - - T - - - 05:15 20:00 05:35 6
15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP - T W - F - - 05:15 20:00 05:35 6
19321 INDB RJPB EXP - - - - - - S 05:25 10:00 05:35 2
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP M T W T F S S 05:25 10:00 05:35 4
12183 BPL PBH SUP EXP M - W - - S - 05:25 20:00 05:45 2
19313 INDB RJPB EXP - - - T - - - 05:25 20:00 05:45 2
13167 KOAA AGC EXPRESS - - - - F - - 05:40 10:00 05:50 5
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES - - W - - - S 05:40 10:00 05:50 5
14259 RMM VARANASI EXP M - - - - - - 05:40 00:00 Destination 7
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP - T - T - - - 05:40 10:00 05:50 5
13429 MLDT ANVT EXP - - - - - S - 05:40 10:00 05:50 3
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP M - - - F S - 05:55 25:00 06:20 2
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP - T W T - - S 05:55 35:00 06:30 2
12203 GARIB RATH EXP M T - - F - - 06:00 10:00 06:10 5
12435 DBRT RAJDHANI EX - - W - - - S 06:00 10:00 06:10 6
12235 DBRG NDLS RAJEXP - - - - - S - 06:00 10:00 06:10 6
15933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS - - - T - - - 06:00 10:00 06:10 5
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP - T - T - - S 06:10 10:00 06:20 4
14674 SHAHEED EXP M - W - F S - 06:10 30:00 06:40 4
13255 PPTA CDG EXP M - - T - - - 06:15 10:00 06:25 5
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:30 10:00 06:40 6
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL M T W T F S S 06:45 00:00 Destination 1
14235 BSB BE EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:55 15:00 07:10 7
64202 Kanpur Lucknow MEMU M T W T F S S 07:00 00:00 Destination 6
12238 BEGAMPURA EXP M T W T F S S 07:10 10:00 07:20 7
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS - - W - - S - 07:15 15:00 07:30 5
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS M T - T F - S 07:15 15:00 07:30 5
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS - T - T - - S 07:20 25:00 07:45 4
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS M - W - F S - 07:20 25:00 07:45 4
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF M T W T F S S 07:30 00:00 Destination 2
64235 Barabanki Kanpur Central MEMU M T W T F S - 07:34 01:00 07:35 4
55322 RMR BSB EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:45 10:00 07:55 5
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:45 10:00 07:55 3
54377 Prayag Bareilly Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 07:50 30:00 08:20 5
14123 Pratapgarh Kanpur InterCity Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 07:55 10:00 08:05 4
15934 ASR DBRG EXPRESS - - - - - S - 08:00 10:00 08:10 3
14221 Faizabad Kanpur Anwarganj InterCity Express (UnRes M T W T F S S 08:20 10:00 08:30 6
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS - - - T - - S 08:20 10:00 08:30 4
12370 HW HWH S F EXP M T W - F S - 08:20 10:00 08:30 4
14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS - - W - F - S 08:35 10:00 08:45 5
24369 TRIBENI EXPRESS M T - T - S - 08:35 10:00 08:45 5
13010 DOON EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:35 10:00 08:45 1
14371 Triveni Link Express M T W T F S S 08:35 10:00 08:45 5
12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP - - - - F - - 08:50 00:00 Destination 2
12232 CDG LKO EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:50 00:00 Destination 3
05528 Anand Vihar Darbhanga SpecialFare Special M - - - - - - 09:00 10:00 09:10 1
82909 Mumbai Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Suvidha Special - - - - - - S 09:05 10:00 09:15 -
15068 Mumbai Bandra T Gorakhpur Express(via Barhni) - - - - - S - 09:05 10:00 09:15 -
64204 Kanpur Lucknow MEMU M T W T F S S 09:15 00:00 Destination 5
54231 Faizabad Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:20 00:00 Destination 7
19403 SULTANPUR EXP - - W - - - - 09:30 10:00 09:40 4
54281 Sultanpur Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:35 00:00 Destination 9
54332 Balamau Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:45 00:00 Destination 5
14227 VARUNA EXPRESS M - - T - - - 09:50 00:00 Destination 7
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS - T W - F S S 09:50 10:00 10:00 7
13256 CDG PPTA EXP - T - - F - - 10:00 10:00 10:10 1
14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS - - W - - - S 10:00 10:00 10:10 1
19410 GKP ADI EXP - - - - - S S 10:05 10:00 10:15 5
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS M - - - - - - 10:05 25:00 10:30 5
15269 Muzaffarpur Ahmedabad JanSadharan Express (UnReser - - - - F - - 10:05 10:00 10:15 5
14215 GANGA GOMTI EXP M T W T F S S 10:15 00:00 Destination 2
13006 ASR HWH MAIL M T W T F S S 10:25 25:00 10:50 1
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP M T W T F S S 10:30 10:00 10:40 3
64222 Shahjahanpur Lucknow MEMU M T W T F - S 10:45 00:00 Destination 3
74201 Pratapgarh Lucknow DEMU M T W T F S - 10:45 00:00 Destination 8
04403 Barauni New Delhi AC Special - - - T - - S 10:55 10:00 11:05 7
64206 Kanpur Lucknow Jn MEMU M T W T F S S 10:55 00:00 Destination 3
64281 Sultanpur Lucknow MEMU M T W T F S S 11:00 00:00 Destination -
64231 Barabanki Lucknow MEMU M T W T F S S 11:10 00:00 Destination 2
04924 Chandigarh Gorakhpur Weekly Special Express - - - - F - - 11:15 15:00 11:30 -
15904 CDG DBRG EXPRESS M - - T - - - 11:15 15:00 11:30 1
14219 BSB LKO EXP M T W T F S - 11:25 00:00 Destination 7
51813 Jhansi Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 11:25 00:00 Destination 5
11123 BJU GWL MAIL M T W T F S S 11:40 10:00 11:50 2
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:45 25:00 12:10 4
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP M T W T F S S 12:10 15:00 12:25 1
54293 Pratapgarh Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:10 00:00 Destination 8
05527 Darbhanga Anand Vihar Special - - - - - - S 12:10 10:00 12:20 -
82503 Kamakhya Anand Vihar Suvidha Special - - - T - - - 12:25 10:00 12:35 7
82304 Jammu Tawi Howrah Suvidha Special - - - - - - S 12:25 10:00 12:35 -
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS M - - T - - - 12:25 10:00 12:35 4
64208 Kanpur Lucknow MEMU M T W T F S S 12:35 00:00 Destination 1
02111 Mumbai CST Lucknow AC Special - - W - - - - 13:10 00:00 Destination -
12598 Mumbai CST Gorakhpur Jansadharan SF Express (UnRes - - - T - - - 13:10 10:00 13:20 1
12875 NEELACHAL EXP M - W - - S - 13:15 30:00 13:45 4
02598 Mumbai CST Gorakhpur Jan Sadharan Special (UnReser M - - - - - - 13:15 10:00 13:25 4
04998 Bathinda Varanasi SpecialFare Special M - - - - - - 13:20 10:00 13:30 -
12597 Gorakhpur Mumbai CST Jansadharan SF Express (UnRes - T - - - - - 13:25 10:00 13:35 6
02597 Gorakhpur Mumbai CST Jan Sadharan Special (UnReser - - - - - S - 13:30 10:00 13:40 06
64210 Kanpur Lucknow MEMU M T W T F S S 13:35 00:00 Destination 6
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS - - - - - S - 13:45 25:00 14:10 1
22121 Mumbai LTT Lucknow AC SF Express - - - - - - S 13:45 00:00 Destination -
02107 Mumbai LTT Lucknow AC SF Special - - - - - - S 13:45 00:00 Destination 3
82504 Anand Vihar Kamakhya Suvidha Special - - - - F - - 13:50 10:00 14:00 3
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express - - W - - - - 13:50 10:00 14:00 2
19709 KAVI GURU EXP - T - - - - - 13:55 15:00 14:10 3
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP - - - - F S - 13:55 25:00 14:20 2
11080 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express (via Barhni) - - - - - S - 14:05 25:00 14:30 4
12876 NEELACHAL EXP - T - - F - S 14:05 25:00 14:30 4
15065 Gorakhpur Panvel Express (via Barhni) - T - T F - S 14:10 15:00 14:25 7
15067 Gorakhpur Mumbai Bandra (T.) Express(via Barhni ) - - W - - - - 14:10 15:00 14:25 -
15063 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Express (Via Barhni) M - - - - - - 14:10 15:00 14:25 -
13168 AGC KOAA EXP - - - - - S - 14:15 15:00 14:30 6
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP - T - - - - - 14:25 00:00 Destination 2
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP M T W T F S S 14:25 20:00 14:45 3
08639 Ranchi Lucknow AC Special Fare Special - - - - - - S 14:30 00:00 Destination -
18103 JALIANWALA B EXP - T - T - - - 14:40 25:00 15:05 6
14222 Kanpur Anwarganj Faizabad InterCity Express (UnRes M T W T F S S 14:40 10:00 14:50 1
12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP M - W - - - - 14:55 10:00 15:05 4
54255 Varanasi Lucknow Passenger (Via Pratapgarh) (UnRes M T W T F S S 14:55 00:00 Destination -
15030 PUNE GKP EXPRESS - - - - - - S 14:55 10:00 15:05 4
15270 Ahmedabad Muzaffarpur JanSadharan Express (UnReser M - - - - - - 15:10 10:00 15:20 6
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL M T W T F S S 15:10 35:00 15:45 3
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP - - - - - - S 15:20 10:00 15:30 4
15652 LOHIT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 15:20 10:00 15:30 1
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS M T - - F - - 15:20 10:00 15:30 4
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES - - - - - S - 15:20 10:00 15:30 4
15098 AMARNATH EXP - - W - - - - 15:20 10:00 15:30 4
11112 GWL SUSHASAN EXP - - - T - - - 15:25 10:00 15:35 2
13049 AMRITSAR EXP M T W T F S S 15:40 30:00 16:10 6
64212 Kanpur Lucknow MEMU M T W T F S S 15:45 00:00 Destination 2
24370 TRIVENI EXP - T - T - S S 16:00 10:00 16:10 1
14370 TRIVENI EXP M - W - F - - 16:00 10:00 16:10 1
14370 TRIVENI EXP M - W - F - - 16:00 10:00 16:10 1
24370 TRIVENI EXP - T - T - S S 16:00 10:00 16:10 1
54333 Varanasi Lucknow Passenger (Via Faizabad) (UnReser M T W T F S S 16:15 00:00 Destination 4
54378 Bareilly Prayag Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:35 25:00 17:00 7
14265 BSB DDN EXP M T W T F S S 16:35 10:00 16:45 1
14265 BSB DDN EXP M T W T F S S 16:35 10:00 16:45 1
54202 Rahimabad Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved) - - - - - S - 16:45 00:00 Destination -
15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRESS - - - T - - - 16:55 30:00 17:25 5
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS - T - - - - - 16:55 30:00 17:25 5
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:05 15:00 17:20 2
12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP M - - - - - - 17:15 10:00 17:25 1
11079 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Lokmanya Express (Via Barhni) - - - - F - - 17:15 20:00 17:35 -
82303 Howrah Jammu Tawi Suvidha Special - - - - F - - 17:20 15:00 17:35 -
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS - T - - - S - 17:20 15:00 17:35 6
12236 NDLS DBRG RJDHN - T - - - - - 17:25 10:00 17:35 2
12436 NDLS DBRT RJDHNI - - - T - - S 17:25 10:00 17:35 1
24228 VARUNA EXP - T W - F S S 17:35 15:00 17:50 3
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:40 15:00 17:55 4
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP M T W T F S S 17:45 25:00 18:10 1
12237 BEGAMPURA EXP M T W T F S S 17:55 10:00 18:05 7
13009 DOON EXPRESS M T W T F S S 18:20 15:00 18:35 5
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP M - W - - - - 18:25 15:00 18:40 4
14013 SLN DLI EXP - T - - - - S 18:25 15:00 18:40 6
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP - - - T - S - 18:25 15:00 18:40 6
14017 SADBHAVNA EXP - - - - F - - 18:35 15:00 18:50 6
15025 MAU ANVT EXPRESS - T - - - - S 18:40 20:00 19:00 4
04406 Delhi Darbhanga AC Special M - - T - - - 18:40 10:00 18:50 -
15064 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Express (via Barhni) - - W - - - - 18:40 10:00 18:50 -
12204 SHC GARIB RATH - - W - - S S 18:40 10:00 18:50 -
22683 YPR LKO EXP - - W - - - - 18:40 00:00 Destination 2
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS M - W T - S - 18:55 35:00 19:30 6
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS - T - - F - S 18:55 35:00 19:30 6
14124 Kanpur Pratapgarh InterCity Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:00 10:00 19:10 3
54233 Faizabad Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:10 00:00 Destination 4
14209 BDL LKO INTRCTY M T W T F S S 19:25 00:00 Destination 8
64236 Kanpur Central Barabanki MEMU M T W T F - S 19:30 10:00 19:40 1
15097 AMARNATH EXP - - - - F - - 19:40 10:00 19:50 1
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS - T - - - - - 19:40 10:00 19:50 6
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS - - W - - S S 19:40 10:00 19:50 1
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS - - - T - - - 19:40 10:00 19:50 1
15066 Panvel Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni) - T - T - S S 19:40 10:00 19:50 3
12587 AMAR NATH EXP M - - - - - - 19:40 10:00 19:50 6
14205 FD DLI EXP M T W T F S S 19:55 10:00 20:05 6
64214 Kalianpur Kanpur Lucknow MEMU M T W T F S S 19:55 00:00 Destination 5
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP M - - T - - - 20:05 10:00 20:15 1
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP - T - - F - - 20:05 10:00 20:15 2
12326 NLDM KOAA EXP - - - - - S - 20:05 10:00 20:15 1
11124 GWL BJU MAIL M T W T F S S 20:15 10:00 20:25 3
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP M T W T F S S 20:20 10:00 20:30 4
14257 K V EXP M T W T F S S 20:35 10:00 20:45 6
15026 ANVT MAU EXP M - - - F - - 20:50 25:00 21:15 3
15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRESS - - - - - - S 20:50 25:00 21:15 7
15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES - - - - - S - 20:50 25:00 21:15 7
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI M T W T F S S 20:55 15:00 21:10 4
19408 BSB ADI EXP - - - - - S - 21:10 20:00 21:30 4
14523 HARIHARNATH EXP M - - T - - - 21:10 20:00 21:30 7
19404 SLN ADI EXP - - W - - - - 21:10 20:00 21:30 7
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP M T W T F S S 21:15 10:00 21:25 6
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:25 00:00 Destination 3
14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES M T W T F S S 21:25 15:00 21:40 2
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:35 15:00 21:50 4
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES M T W T F S S 21:40 10:00 21:50 5
12566 BIHAR S KRANTI M T W T F S S 21:45 25:00 22:10 6
13258 Delhi Anand Vihar Danapur Jan Sadharan Express (Un M T W T F S S 21:50 10:00 22:00 7
12553 VAISHALI EXP M T W T F S S 21:55 10:00 22:05 4
14203 BSB LKO INTRCITY M T W T F S S 22:10 00:00 Destination 9
22412 NDLS NHLN AC SF - - - - - - S 22:10 25:00 22:35 7
14308 Bareilly Prayag Express M T W T F S S 22:20 10:00 22:30 3
04205 Kolkata Lucknow Special Fare Special - - W - - - - 22:25 00:00 Destination -
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES M - - - - - - 22:25 30:00 22:55 7
15115 CPR DLI EXP - - - - - S - 22:25 15:00 22:40 7
19314 INDORE EXPRESS - - - - F - - 22:25 20:00 22:45 7
15029 GKP PUNE EXP - - - T - - - 22:25 30:00 22:55 7
12184 PBH BPL EXPRESS M - W - - S - 22:35 15:00 22:50 5
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP M T W T F S S 22:40 10:00 22:50 3
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP M T W T F S S 22:50 20:00 23:10 4
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP M T W T F S S 22:50 20:00 23:10 4
05616 Ajmer Kamakhya Urs Special Fare Special - - - - - S - 22:55 10:00 23:05 -
19168 SABARMATI EXP - T - T F - S 23:05 15:00 23:20 7
19166 SABARMATI EXP M - W - - S - 23:05 15:00 23:20 5
14236 BE BSB EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:15 10:00 23:25 2
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP - T - - - S S 23:20 35:00 23:55 6
13239 PNBE KOTA EXP M - W T F - - 23:20 35:00 23:55 4
64216 Kalianpur Kanpur Lucknow MEMU M T W T F S S 23:25 00:00 Destination 5
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP - - W - - - S 23:35 10:00 23:45 3
19601 UDZ NJP EXP - - - - - S - 23:35 10:00 23:45 3
12372 JSM HWH SF EXP - - - T - - - 23:35 10:00 23:45 3
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP - - - - F - - 23:35 10:00 23:45 1
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP M T W T F S S 23:35 10:00 23:45 7
22417 Mahamana SF Express - - W - F - S 23:50 15:00 00:05 1
22419 Suhaildev SF Express M - - T - S - 23:50 15:00 00:05 1
05102 Anand Vihar Terminal Chhapra Jan Sadharan Special - T - - - - - 23:55 10:00 00:05 1