96 Trains run via Lucknow Jn (LJN)

1 Other stations in Lucknow: Lucknow


Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
12108 LJN LTT EXPRESSS - T - T - - S Origin 00:00 22:45 3
64251 Lucknow Jn Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:40 4
15008 LJN MUV EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 23:10 1
12104 LJN PUNE EXP - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 06:30 2
64257 Lucknow Jn. Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:55 2
15011 LJN CDG EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 23:00 5
12003 LJN SWRAN SHTBD M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:35 6
12179 LJN AGC INTRCIT M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:55 3
19022 LJN BDTS EXP M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 00:10 3
55325 Lucknow Junction Kasganj Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 04:30 5
15043 LJN KGM EXP - - W T - - S Origin 00:00 21:55 6
64272 Lucknow Jn Barabanki MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:30 1
64274 Lucknow Jn Barabanki MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:15 2
64253 Lucknow Jn. Kanpur Kalianpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:15 2
12533 PUSHPAK EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 19:45 6
12583 ANVT DOUBLE DKR - - - - F - S Origin 00:00 05:00 6
11110 LJN JHS INT EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:40 5
12593 LJN BPL G R - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 22:45 6
11408 LJN PUNE EXP - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 06:30 3
12530 Lucknow Jn. Patliputra SF InterCity Express M - W - F - - Origin 00:00 05:00 5
15204 LJN BJU EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:00 1
16094 LJN MAS EXP M - - T - - - Origin 00:00 16:20 2
64255 Lucknow Kanpur Kalianpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:30 5
12535 LJN R GARIBRATH M - - T - - - Origin 00:00 14:25 2
12532 GKP INTERCITY M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:35 1
82908 Lucknow Jn Mumbai Central Suvidha Special - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 22:35 -
19716 LJN JP EXP M - W - - S - Origin 00:00 12:10 2
05066 LJN CPR SPL M - - - - S - Origin 00:00 20:25 5
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:40 4
15054 LJN CPR EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:50 1
55050 Lucknow Jn. Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:15 2
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:30 6
13019 BAGH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:02 23:00 00:25 1
64254 Kanpur Lucknow Jn. MEMU M T W T F S S 00:05 00:00 Destination 2
55326 Kasganj Lucknow Jn. Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 01:00 00:00 Destination 4
12529 Patliputra Lucknow Jn SF InterCity Express - T - T - S - 02:05 00:00 Destination -
11407 PUNE LJN EXPRESS - - - T - - - 02:30 00:00 Destination 3
12210 CNB GARIB RATH - T - - - - - 02:40 30:00 03:10 2
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP M T W T F S S 03:00 20:00 03:20 1
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP M T W T F S S 03:15 40:00 03:55 4
12536 LJN GARIBRATH - - W - - S - 05:05 00:00 Destination 5
15007 MUV LJN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:45 00:00 Destination 3
13020 BAGH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:55 25:00 06:20 1
15101 Chhapra Mumbai CST (Weekly) Jansadharan Express (U - - W - - - - 06:00 30:00 06:30 -
19039 AVADH EXPRESS M - W - - S - 06:25 20:00 06:45 4
19037 AVADH EXPRESS - T - T F - S 06:25 20:00 06:45 4
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS - T - T - S - 07:20 25:00 07:45 1
18191 UTSARG EXP M T W T F S S 07:30 25:00 07:55 2
12209 KGM GARIB RATH - T - - - - - 07:40 25:00 08:05 6
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP - - - - - S - 07:40 30:00 08:10 2
05065 CPR LJN SPL M - W - - - - 08:15 00:00 Destination 2
64260 Panki Kanpur Lucknow Jn. MEMU M T W T F S S 08:20 00:00 Destination 1
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:40 00:00 Destination 6
15053 CPR LJN EXP M T W T F S S 09:00 00:00 Destination 3
15012 CDG LJN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:10 00:00 Destination 5
15206 CHITRAKUT EXP M T W T F S S 09:30 00:00 Destination 4
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP - - - - - - S 09:45 20:00 10:05 1
12594 LJN GARIB RATH M - - - - - - 09:45 00:00 Destination 1
12590 GORAKHPUR EXP - - - - - S - 09:45 20:00 10:05 1
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP - T - T F - - 09:45 20:00 10:05 1
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP - - W - - - - 09:45 20:00 10:05 1
15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES - - - T - - - 10:00 30:00 10:30 4
19715 JP LJN EXP M - W - - S - 10:25 00:00 Destination 6
12531 LJN INTERCITY M T W T F S S 11:00 00:00 Destination 3
12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 11:25 25:00 11:50 1
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP - - - T F - S 11:30 20:00 11:50 2
12589 GKP SC EXPRESS - - W - - - - 11:30 20:00 11:50 2
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS M - - - - - - 11:30 20:00 11:50 2
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 11:30 20:00 11:50 1
12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS - - - - - S - 11:30 20:00 11:50 2
12180 LJN INTERCITY M T W T F S S 11:45 00:00 Destination 3
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP M T W T F S S 12:05 00:00 Destination 5
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD M T W T F S S 12:40 00:00 Destination 6
15203 BJU LJN EXP M T W T F S S 13:00 00:00 Destination 5
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP M T W T F S S 13:10 00:00 Destination 5
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS M - W - F - - 13:25 20:00 13:45 2
15046 GORAKHPUR EXP - T - - - - - 13:35 25:00 14:00 6
64271 Barabanki Lucknow Jn MEMU M T W T F S S 14:50 00:00 Destination 3
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP - T - T - - S 15:10 00:00 Destination 4
15023 GKP YPR EXP - T - - - - - 15:50 30:00 16:20 2
12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP - - - - - S - 17:10 00:00 Destination 3
64252 Kanpur Lucknow Jn MEMU M T W T F S S 18:05 00:00 Destination 2
64273 Barabanki Lucknow Jn MEMU M T W T F S S 18:10 00:00 Destination 2
18192 UTSARG EXP M T W T F S S 18:25 30:00 18:55 1
15044 KGM LJN EXP M - - T F - - 18:40 00:00 Destination 3
15102 Mumbai CST Chhapra Jansadharan Express (UnReserved - - - - - S - 19:05 25:00 19:30 2
19038 AVADH EXPRESS M - W - F S - 20:15 40:00 20:55 4
19040 AVADH EXPRESS - T - T - - S 20:20 35:00 20:55 2
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS - - - - - - S 20:20 00:00 Destination 6
16093 LUCKNOW EXP - - W - - - S 20:35 00:00 Destination -
82907 Mumbai Central Lucknow Suvidha Special - - - - F - - 20:40 00:00 Destination -
15024 YPR GKP EXP - - - - - S - 20:40 40:00 21:20 -
55031 Nakaha Jungle Lucknow Jn. Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:15 00:00 Destination 5
64275 Barabanki Lucknow Jn. MEMU M T W T F S S 21:45 00:00 Destination 2
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP M T W T F S S 22:50 25:00 23:15 2
12584 LJN DOUBLE DKR - - - - F - S 22:55 00:00 Destination 6