149 Trains run via Lokmanya Tilak Term (LTT)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
11075 LTT BIDR EXPRESS - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 12:05 -
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP M - W - - S - Origin 00:00 16:25 1
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 11:30 4
12171 LTT HW AC SUP M - - T - - - Origin 00:00 07:55 1
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 15:50 -
22115 LTT KRMI AC SUP - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 01:10 -
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 21:15 2
12151 SAMARSATA EXP - - W T - - - Origin 00:00 20:35 3
01045 Mumbai LTT Sawantwadi Road weekly special - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 05:33 -
16345 NETRAVATI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:40 1
15548 Mumbai LTT Jaynagar Jansadharan Weekly Express (Un - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 11:20 -
12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP - T - - - - S Origin 00:00 16:25 4
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 12:05 4
11067 SAKET EXPRESS - - W - - S - Origin 00:00 05:23 2
22129 TULSI EXPRESS - T - - - - S Origin 00:00 05:23 3
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 00:35 3
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP M - - - F - - Origin 00:00 17:25 5
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP - T - T - - S Origin 00:00 08:05 1
12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:10 2
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES - - W - - S - Origin 00:00 08:05 5
12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 16:40 2
12811 HATIA EXPRESS M - - - - - S Origin 00:00 00:15 4
02129 Mumbai LTT Sainagar Shirdi AC SF Special - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 21:45 -
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 22:45 3
11073 LTT CHENNAI EXP M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 13:20 4
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 07:50 1
11085 MAO DOUBLEDECKR - - W - F - S Origin 00:00 05:33 1
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 14:30 1
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 00:15 5
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 15:50 -
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 23:35 5
11061 DARBHANGA EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 12:15 1
14313 BAREILLY EXP M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 08:05 2
13202 LTT RJPB EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 22:15 5
11083 TADOBA EXPRESS - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 11:30 -
15064 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Express (via Barhni) - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 17:50 -
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS - T - T - S - Origin 00:00 10:55 4
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS - - - T - - S Origin 00:00 12:25 -
12145 LTT PURI SUP EX - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 20:35 3
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 11:30 -
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 08:05 5
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:45 3
12546 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express (UnReserved) M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 11:20 1
02005 Mumbai LTT Karmali AC superfast special - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 01:10 -
15268 Mumbai LTT Raxaul JanSadharan Express (UnReserved) - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 15:50 2
22865 LTT PURI SUP EX - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 00:15 -
02256 Mumbai LTT Sealdah AC SF Special - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 13:20 -
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:35 3
11053 LTT AZAMGARH EXP - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 16:40 4
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 16:25 3
22848 LTT VSKP SUP EXP - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 00:15 -
02107 Mumbai LTT Lucknow AC SF Special - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 14:20 4
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:00 2
18610 RANCHI EXPRESS - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 15:50 -
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:20 4
11011 LTT NANDED EXP - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 12:05 -
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP M - - T F - - Origin 00:00 05:23 5
12223 LTT ERS DURONTO - T - - - S - Origin 00:00 20:50 4
11013 COIMBATORE EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 22:35 4
12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP - - W - - S - Origin 00:00 00:15 2
12219 SC DURONTO EXP - - W - - S - Origin 00:00 23:05 2
11055 GODAN EXPRESS M - W - F - S Origin 00:00 10:55 4
11067 SAKET EXPRESS - - W - - S - Origin 00:00 05:23 2
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH M - - - F - - Origin 00:00 16:55 5
11201 LTT AJNI EXPRESS M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 16:40 3
01169 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Special Fare AC Special - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 13:20 -
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 22:00 2
11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS - - - - - S - Origin 00:00 16:40 3
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP - - - T - - - Origin 00:00 16:25 2
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 14:30 -
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 12:40 1
18520 LTT VSKP EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:55 3
12101 JNANESWARI DELX M T - - F S - Origin 00:00 20:35 3
22113 LTT KCVL EXPRESS - T - - - S - Origin 00:00 16:55 4
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:40 00:00 Destination 5
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP M T W T F S S 04:00 00:00 Destination 1
22114 KCVL LTT SF EXP - T - - F - - 04:10 00:00 Destination 4
12144 SLN LTT SF SPL - - W - - - - 04:10 00:00 Destination 4
02020 Nagpur Mumbai LTT SF Special M - - - - - - 04:10 00:00 Destination -
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 04:20 00:00 Destination 5
18519 VSKP LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:40 00:00 Destination 3
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:50 00:00 Destination 3
22104 FD LTT SF EXP - - - T - - - 05:00 00:00 Destination -
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP M - - - - - - 05:45 00:00 Destination 1
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX - T W - F S - 05:45 00:00 Destination 1
12545 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (UnReserved) - - - - - S - 06:00 00:00 Destination -
15267 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved M - - - - - - 06:00 00:00 Destination -
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP - - W - F - - 06:00 00:00 Destination 5
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP M T W T F S S 06:35 00:00 Destination 1
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP M T W T F S S 07:15 00:00 Destination -
12152 SAMARSATA EXP M - - - - - S 07:30 00:00 Destination 1
12146 PURI LTT SUP EXP - - - T - - - 07:30 00:00 Destination -
12154 HBJ LTT SUP EXP - - - - - S - 07:30 00:00 Destination 5
15547 Jaynagar Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express (Un - - W - - - - 07:30 00:00 Destination -
17221 COA LTT EXPRESS - - - T - - S 11:05 00:00 Destination -
12220 DURONTO AC EXP - - W - - S - 11:05 00:00 Destination 5
13201 RJPB LTT EXP M T W T F S S 11:30 00:00 Destination 1
12202 LTT GARIB RATH M - - - F - - 11:45 00:00 Destination 1
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP - - - T - - - 11:45 00:00 Destination 1
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS - - - - F - - 12:05 00:00 Destination 3
11054 AMH LTT EXP - - - - - S - 12:15 00:00 Destination 2
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP M T W T F S S 12:25 00:00 Destination 4
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP M T W T F S S 13:00 00:00 Destination 2
12812 HTE LTT SUPER - - - - - S S 13:35 00:00 Destination 1
22847 VSKP LTT EXPRESS M - - - - - - 13:35 00:00 Destination -
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP - T - - F - - 13:35 00:00 Destination 4
22866 PURI LTT SF EXP - - W - - - - 13:35 00:00 Destination -
11202 AJNI LTT EXPRESS - - - - - S - 13:45 00:00 Destination 3
11206 NZB LTT EXP M - - - - - - 13:45 00:00 Destination 3
22128 ANANDWAN EXP - - W - - - - 13:45 00:00 Destination 2
01170 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Special Fare AC Special - - W - - - - 14:00 00:00 Destination -
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP M T W T F S S 14:30 00:00 Destination 2
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO - - W - - - S 14:50 00:00 Destination 2
02130 Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai LTT AC SF Special - - - - F - - 15:10 00:00 Destination -
12142 PPTA LTT EXP M T W T F S S 15:15 00:00 Destination 4
11056 GODAN EXPRESS M - W T - S - 15:55 00:00 Destination 4
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS - T - - F - S 15:55 00:00 Destination 4
11074 CHENNAI LTT EXP - - W - - - - 16:00 00:00 Destination 2
15063 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Express (Via Barhni) - T - - - - - 16:20 00:00 Destination -
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS - - - - - - S 16:20 00:00 Destination 3
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP M T W T F S S 16:40 00:00 Destination 5
17321 UBL LTT EXP - - - - - - S 16:55 00:00 Destination 2
11086 LTT DOUBLEDECKER M - - T - S - 17:10 00:00 Destination 2
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP - - - - - S - 17:30 00:00 Destination -
02108 Lucknow Mumbai LTT AC SF Special M - - - - - - 17:30 00:00 Destination 1
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 18:05 00:00 Destination 4
12224 ERS LTT DURONTO M - - T - - - 18:15 00:00 Destination 3
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 20:00 00:00 Destination 5
15646 GHY LTT EXP - T - - F - - 20:00 00:00 Destination 5
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS - - - - - - S 20:00 00:00 Destination -
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS M - W - - S - 20:00 00:00 Destination 5
11068 SAKET EXPRESS M - - - F - - 21:30 00:00 Destination 5
22130 TULSI EXPRESS - T - T - - - 21:30 00:00 Destination 4
21068 SAKET LINK EXP M - - - F - - 21:30 00:00 Destination 5
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP - - W - - S S 21:30 00:00 Destination 5
12108 LJN LTT EXPRESSS M - W - F - - 22:35 00:00 Destination 1
11082 GKP LTT EXP - - - - - S - 22:35 00:00 Destination -
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - - S 22:35 00:00 Destination 5
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES M T W T F S S 22:50 00:00 Destination 2
11084 TADOBA EXPRESS - - - - - - S 23:15 00:00 Destination -
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP M - - - - - - 23:15 00:00 Destination 5
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 23:45 00:00 Destination -
11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS - T - - - - - 23:45 00:00 Destination 1
12172 HW LTT AC SF - - W - - S - 23:45 00:00 Destination 1
01046 Sawantwadi Road Mumbai LTT weekly special - - - - - - S 23:45 00:00 Destination -
02255 Sealdah Mumbai LTT SpecialFare AC Special M - - - - - - 23:45 00:00 Destination -
02006 Karmali Mumbai LTT AC Superfast special - - - - F - - 23:50 00:00 Destination -
11076 BIDR LTT EXP - - W - - - - 23:55 00:00 Destination -
22116 KRMI LTT AC SUP - - - T - - - 23:55 00:00 Destination -