86 Trains run via Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
54041 Kurukshetra Jind Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:20 3
64452 Kurukshetra Delhi (2KDM) MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:00 3
64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin (2HNK) MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:40 2
74993 Kurukshetra Ambala Cant DEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 12:45 3
54037 Kurukshetra Jind Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:45 -
54047 Kurukshetra Jind Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 21:50 -
64545 Kurukshetra Ambala EMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 10:35 3
54039 Kurukshetra Jind Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 12:25 1
64547 Kurukshetra Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:50 -
11902 Gita Jayanti Express M T W T F - - Origin 00:00 14:55 3
64483 Kurukshetra Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 22:55 2
64454 Kurukshetra Old Delhi MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 12:50 1
74014 Kurukshetra Delhi DEMU (via Kaithal) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 04:30 -
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:10 02:00 00:12 1
19806 UHP KOTA EXP - - - - F - - 00:26 02:00 00:28 2
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL M T W T F S S 00:51 02:00 00:53 1
18101 TATA JAT EXP M T W T F S S 01:00 02:00 01:02 1
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP M T W T F S S 01:00 02:00 01:02 1
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 01:24 02:00 01:26 2
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 01:24 02:00 01:26 2
14553 HIMACHAL EXP M T W T F S S 01:48 02:00 01:50 1
19805 KOTA UHP EXPRESS - - - T - - - 02:00 02:00 02:02 1
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY M T W T F S S 02:00 30:00 02:30 -
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:13 02:00 02:15 2
14034 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 02:24 03:00 02:27 2
12312 KALKA MAIL M T W T F S S 02:53 02:00 02:55 2
64463 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU M T W T F S S 04:42 00:00 Destination 3
12983 AII CDG G RATH M - W - - S - 04:58 02:00 05:00 1
64482 Ambala Kurukshetra EMU M T W T F S S 05:30 00:00 Destination -
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:49 02:00 05:51 1
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:34 02:00 06:36 2
54038 Jind Kurukshetra Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 07:15 00:00 Destination 3
64541 Panipat Ambala Ludhiana MEMU M T W T F S S 07:19 01:00 07:20 1
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP M T W T F S S 07:32 02:00 07:34 1
64532 Ambala Panipat Passenger (2DU) M T W T F S S 07:39 01:00 07:40 2
00502 Chandigarh Rameswaram Special - - - - - S - 07:50 05:00 07:55 -
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:02 02:00 08:04 1
12006 KALKA SHTBDI M T W T F S S 08:10 02:00 08:12 2
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 08:13 02:00 08:15 1
64546 Ambala Kurukshetra MEMU M T W T F S S 08:25 00:00 Destination 3
14095 HIMALYAN QUEEN M T W T F S S 08:46 02:00 08:48 1
14795 Ekta Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:46 02:00 08:48 1
12497 SHANE PUNJAB M T W T F S S 09:04 02:00 09:06 1
12058 NDLS JANSHTBDI M T W T F S S 09:18 02:00 09:20 2
14732 FKA DLI EXP M T W T F S S 09:38 02:00 09:40 2
12011 KALKA SHTBDI M T W T F S S 09:39 02:00 09:41 1
22429 Delhi Pathankot superfast Express M T W - F S S 10:23 02:00 10:25 1
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:33 02:00 10:35 2
74994 Ambala Kurukshetra DEMU M T W T F S S 11:25 00:00 Destination 3
54040 Jind Kurukshetra Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 11:30 00:00 Destination 1
12460 ASR NDLS EXP M T W T F S S 11:34 02:00 11:36 2
64465 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU M T W T F S S 12:05 00:00 Destination 1
11901 Gita Jayanti Express M T W T F - - 12:40 00:00 Destination 3
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:27 02:00 13:29 1
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:27 02:00 13:29 1
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:38 02:00 13:40 2
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:38 02:00 13:40 2
22430 Pathankot Delhi Superfast Express M T W T - S S 14:18 02:00 14:20 2
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT M T W T F S S 14:20 30:00 14:50 -
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 14:40 02:00 14:42 1
54042 Jind Kurukshetra Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:10 00:00 Destination 3
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:13 02:00 16:15 2
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 16:30 02:00 16:32 2
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:31 02:00 16:33 1
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS - T - T F - S 16:58 02:00 17:00 1
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP M - W - - S - 16:58 02:00 17:00 1
64548 Ambala Kurukshetra M T W T F S S 17:05 00:00 Destination 3
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI M T W T F S S 17:09 02:00 17:11 1
14731 DLI FKA EXP M T W T F S S 17:29 02:00 17:31 2
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP M - W - - S - 17:43 02:00 17:45 2
14674 SHAHEED EXP - T - T F - S 17:43 02:00 17:45 3
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP M T W T F S S 18:10 02:00 18:12 2
12005 KALKA SHTBDI M T W T F S S 19:07 02:00 19:09 1
14796 Ekta Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:10 02:00 19:12 2
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN M T W T F S S 19:10 02:00 19:12 2
12012 KALKA SHTBDI M T W T F S S 19:38 02:00 19:40 2
64543 Panipat Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 19:42 01:00 19:43 -
12498 SHANE PUNJAB M T W T F S S 19:58 02:00 20:00 1
54303 Delhi Kalka Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:15 05:00 20:20 1
54048 Jind Nrw Kurukshetra Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:05 00:00 Destination 1
64542 Ambala Panipat MEMU M T W T F S S 21:41 02:00 21:43 2
64481 Panipat Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 21:47 01:00 21:48 -
12984 CDG AII G RATH M - W - - S - 22:13 02:00 22:15 2
64461 Nizamuddin Kurukshetra (1HNK) MEMU M T W T F S S 22:30 00:00 Destination 1
74013 Delhi Kurukshetra DEMU (via Kaithal) M T W T F - S 23:20 00:00 Destination 2
14033 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 23:21 02:00 23:23 1