79 Trains run via Kopargaon (KPG)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
12150 PPTA PUNE EXP M T W T F S S 00:04 01:00 00:05 1
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP M T W T F S S 01:27 03:00 01:30 1
12130 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 01:29 01:00 01:30 2
12104 LJN PUNE EXP M - - - - - - 02:28 02:00 02:30 2
12729 PUNE NANDED EXP - T - T - - - 02:28 02:00 02:30 1
22132 GYAN GANGA SF - - - T - - - 02:28 02:00 02:30 1
11407 PUNE LJN EXPRESS - - W - - - - 02:28 02:00 02:30 1
11034 DBG PUNE EXP - - - - - - S 02:29 01:00 02:30 2
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP - T - T - - S 02:58 02:00 03:00 1
02131 Dadar Sainagar Shirdi SF Special - - - - - S - 02:59 01:00 03:00 1
02129 Mumbai LTT Sainagar Shirdi AC SF Special - - - - F - - 02:59 01:00 03:00 -
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI - T - - - - - 03:48 02:00 03:50 1
12148 NZM KOP EXP - - - - F - - 03:48 02:00 03:50 1
12730 PUNE EXPRESS M - W - - - - 03:49 01:00 03:50 1
12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP - T - T - - S 04:18 02:00 04:20 1
12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX - - - - F - - 04:19 01:00 04:20 1
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 04:31 02:00 04:33 1
21028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 04:31 02:00 04:33 1
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 04:31 02:00 04:33 1
11408 LJN PUNE EXP - - - - F - - 05:38 02:00 05:40 1
18407 PURI SNSI EXP - - - - - - S 05:58 02:00 06:00 -
57516 Hazur Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger M T W T F S S 06:17 03:00 06:20 1
02124 Ajni Pune AC SF Special - - W - - - - 06:38 02:00 06:40 1
16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS - - W - - - - 07:53 02:00 07:55 1
17208 BZA SNSI EXP - - W - - - - 08:18 02:00 08:20 2
17206 COA SNSI EXP - T - T - - S 08:18 02:00 08:20 2
17002 SC SNSI EXP M - - - - S - 08:18 02:00 08:20 2
51401 Pune Manmad Passenger M T W T F S S 08:22 03:00 08:25 1
12779 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:10 05:00 09:15 1
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:13 02:00 09:15 1
17305 NZM LINK EXP M T W T F S S 09:14 01:00 09:15 1
02132 BSB LTT PREMIUM - - - - - S - 09:53 02:00 09:55 1
02130 Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai LTT AC SF Special - - - - F - - 09:53 02:00 09:55 -
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:55 05:00 11:00 2
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:58 02:00 11:00 2
16229 MYS BSB EXP - - W - F - - 10:58 02:00 11:00 1
16502 AHMADABAD EXP M - - - - - - 10:59 01:00 11:00 1
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP - - W - - - - 11:13 02:00 11:15 -
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP - - - - F - - 11:13 02:00 11:15 2
51422 Nizamabad Pune Passenger M T W T F S S 12:48 02:00 12:50 -
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP - - W - - - - 13:14 01:00 13:15 1
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP - - - - F - - 13:18 02:00 13:20 1
12627 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 13:35 05:00 13:40 1
22893 SNSI HWH SUP EXP - - - - - S - 14:28 02:00 14:30 1
18408 SNSI PURI EXP - - - - - - S 14:28 02:00 14:30 1
01655 PUNE JBP SPL - T - - - - - 15:58 02:00 16:00 1
22845 PUNE HATIA SUP - - W - - - S 15:58 02:00 16:00 1
15030 PUNE GKP EXPRESS - - - - - S - 15:58 02:00 16:00 1
12628 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 16:20 05:00 16:25 1
57515 Daund Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger M T W T F S S 17:33 02:00 17:35 1
17001 SNSI SC EXP M - - - - S - 17:48 02:00 17:50 1
17205 SNSI COA EXP - T - T - - S 17:48 02:00 17:50 1
22894 HWH SNSI EXPRESS - - - - F - - 17:49 01:00 17:50 1
17207 SNSI BZA EXP - - W - - - - 17:49 01:00 17:50 1
02123 Pune Ajni AC SF Special - - - - F - - 19:33 02:00 19:35 1
16230 BSB MYS EXP - - - - F - S 19:48 02:00 19:50 1
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP - - - - F - - 20:08 02:00 20:10 1
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS - - W - - - - 20:08 02:00 20:10 -
01029 Nagpur Pune SF Special - - - - - - S 20:18 02:00 20:20 1
22846 HTE PUNE EXP - T - - - S - 20:19 01:00 20:20 1
11033 DARBHANGA EXP - - W - - - - 20:43 02:00 20:45 1
12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP - - - - F - - 20:43 02:00 20:45 1
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP M - - - - - - 20:43 02:00 20:45 1
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - T - - - - - 20:43 02:00 20:45 1
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI - - - - - S - 20:44 01:00 20:45 1
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP - - - T - - - 20:44 01:00 20:45 1
15029 GKP PUNE EXP - - - - F - - 20:53 02:00 20:55 1
11038 GKP PUNE EXPRESS - - - - - - S 20:53 02:00 20:55 2
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL M - - - - - - 20:53 02:00 20:55 1
51421 Pune Nizamabad Passenger M T W T F S S 21:14 01:00 21:15 -
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 21:48 02:00 21:50 2
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 21:48 02:00 21:50 2
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 21:48 02:00 21:50 2
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:14 01:00 22:15 1
12850 PA BILASPUR EXP - - - - F - - 22:43 02:00 22:45 1
12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP - T - T - - S 22:43 02:00 22:45 1
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP - T - T - - S 22:59 01:00 23:00 1
51402 Manmad Pune Passenger M T W T F S S 23:02 03:00 23:05 2
12129 AZAD HIND EXP M T W T F S S 23:18 02:00 23:20 1