161 Trains run via Khandwa (KNW)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
51687 Khandwa Bir Shuttle (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:10 -
52964 Khandwa Mhow MG Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 10:55 5
52992 Khandwa Mhow MG Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:45 5
51683 Khandwa Bir Shuttle (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:30 -
51685 Khandwa Bir Shuttle (UnReserved) M T W T F S - Origin 00:00 13:15 -
51689 Khandwa Bir Shuttle (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 20:35 -
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP M T W T F S S 00:10 05:00 00:15 3
51157 Bhusaval Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 00:20 10:00 00:30 1
13201 RJPB LTT EXP M T W T F S S 00:30 05:00 00:35 1
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 01:00 05:00 01:05 1
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - S - 01:05 05:00 01:10 2
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP - - - - F - - 01:05 05:00 01:10 2
51158 Itarsi Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 01:20 215:00 04:55 1
52993 Mhow Akola MG Passenger M T W T F S S 01:30 20:00 01:50 4
52994 Akola Mhow MG Passenger M T W T F S S 01:45 15:00 02:00 5
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS - - - T - - - 02:00 05:00 02:05 2
11079 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Lokmanya Express (Via Barhni) - - - - F - - 02:00 05:00 02:05 -
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - W - - - - 02:15 05:00 02:20 2
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI - - - - - - S 02:15 05:00 02:20 2
12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP - - - - - S - 02:15 05:00 02:20 2
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH - T - T - S - 02:30 05:00 02:35 1
15102 Mumbai CST Chhapra Jansadharan Express (UnReserved - - - - - S - 02:30 05:00 02:35 2
12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP M - - - - - - 02:30 05:00 02:35 2
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP - T - - - - - 02:30 05:00 02:35 2
15268 Mumbai LTT Raxaul JanSadharan Express (UnReserved) - - W - - - - 02:30 05:00 02:35 2
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS - - - - F - - 02:30 05:00 02:35 4
11033 DARBHANGA EXP - - - T - - - 02:30 05:00 02:35 2
19058 BSB UDN EXP M - - - - - - 02:30 05:00 02:35 1
18610 RANCHI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 02:30 05:00 02:35 2
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP - - - - F - - 02:30 05:00 02:35 2
15064 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Express (via Barhni) - - W - - - - 02:50 05:00 02:55 -
15066 Panvel Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni) - T - T - S S 02:50 05:00 02:55 -
22967 Ahmedabad Allahabad (Weekly) SF Express - - - - F - - 02:50 05:00 02:55 2
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP M T W T F S S 03:05 05:00 03:10 -
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:20 05:00 03:25 2
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 04:00 05:00 04:05 1
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:25 05:00 04:30 4
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:30 05:00 04:35 1
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 04:55 05:00 05:00 2
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP - T - - - - - 05:15 03:00 05:18 2
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:30 05:00 05:35 1
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:30 05:00 05:35 1
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP - - - - - S - 06:25 05:00 06:30 2
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP - - - T - - - 06:25 05:00 06:30 2
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP M - - - - - - 06:27 03:00 06:30 3
52973 Mhow Akola MG Passenger M T W T F S S 06:40 15:00 06:55 5
12322 KOLKATA MAIL M T W T F S S 06:50 05:00 06:55 2
15065 Gorakhpur Panvel Express (via Barhni) M - W - F S - 06:50 03:00 06:53 -
15067 Gorakhpur Mumbai Bandra T Express - - - T - - - 06:50 03:00 06:53 -
11080 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express (via Barhni) - - - - - - S 06:50 03:00 06:53 -
52988 Akola Mhow MG Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 06:50 30:00 07:20 5
15063 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Express (Via Barhni) - T - - - - - 06:50 03:00 06:53 -
12149 PUNE PATNA EXP M T W T F S S 07:10 05:00 07:15 2
51684 Bir Khandwa Shuttle (UnReserved) M T W T F S - 07:15 00:00 Destination -
22111 BSL NGP SUP EXP - - W - F - S 07:25 05:00 07:30 2
13202 LTT RJPB EXP M T W T F S S 08:00 05:00 08:05 2
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 08:15 05:00 08:20 3
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 08:15 05:00 08:20 2
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP - - - - - S - 08:35 05:00 08:40 1
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 08:55 05:00 09:00 2
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 09:25 05:00 09:30 2
11407 PUNE LJN EXPRESS - - W - - - - 09:40 05:00 09:45 3
12720 HYB AII SUP EXP - T - T - - - 09:40 05:00 09:45 2
15560 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Jansadharan Weekly Express (Un - - - - - S - 09:40 05:00 09:45 -
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP M - W T - S S 09:40 05:00 09:45 1
22948 Bhagalpur Surat (Tapti Ganga) SF Express (PT) - T - - F - - 09:40 05:00 09:45 2
17020 HYB AII EXP - - - - - - S 09:40 05:00 09:45 3
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 09:55 05:00 10:00 2
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 10:00 05:00 10:05 1
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS M - W - - S - 10:00 05:00 10:05 2
15646 GHY LTT EXP - T - - F - - 10:00 05:00 10:05 1
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS - - - - - - S 10:00 05:00 10:05 1
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP M T W T F S S 10:10 05:00 10:15 2
12533 PUSHPAK EXP M T W T F S S 10:25 05:00 10:30 1
52963 Mhow Khandwa MG Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:30 00:00 Destination 5
51686 Bir Khandwa Shuttle (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:40 00:00 Destination -
12628 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 11:00 05:00 11:05 2
21068 SAKET LINK EXP M - - - F - - 11:25 05:00 11:30 1
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) - T - T - - - 11:25 05:00 11:30 -
12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES - - - - - - S 11:25 05:00 11:30 1
11068 SAKET EXPRESS M - - - F - - 11:25 05:00 11:30 1
22968 Allahabad Ahmedabad Weekly SF Express (PT) - - - - - S - 11:25 05:00 11:30 1
12719 AII HYB SF EXP - - - T - S - 11:40 05:00 11:45 -
17019 AII HYB EXP - - W - - - - 11:40 05:00 11:45 1
51187 Bhusaval Katni Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:35 10:00 12:45 -
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES M T W T F S S 12:45 05:00 12:50 1
52974 Akola Mhow MG Fast Passenger M T W T F S S 13:00 15:00 13:15 -
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - - S 13:00 05:00 13:05 1
11082 GKP LTT EXP - - - - - S - 13:00 05:00 13:05 2
51188 Katni Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 13:20 10:00 13:30 -
16230 BSB MYS EXP - - - - F - S 13:40 05:00 13:45 2
52975 Mhow Akola MG Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 14:15 20:00 14:35 -
22129 Tulsi Express - T - - - - S 14:15 05:00 14:20 -
11067 SAKET EXPRESS - - W - - S - 14:15 05:00 14:20 2
11067 SAKET EXPRESS - - W - - S - 14:15 05:00 14:20 2
15068 Mumbai Bandra T Gorakhpur Express - - - - F - - 14:35 05:00 14:40 -
01656 Jabalpur Pune SpecialFare Special M - - - - - - 14:45 05:00 14:50 2
17305 NZM LINK EXP M T W T F S S 14:55 05:00 15:00 3
12779 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:55 05:00 15:00 2
19063 BDTS JSM EXP - T - - - S - 15:17 03:00 15:20 2
12422 ASR NED SF EXP - T - - - - - 15:20 05:00 15:25 1
19064 JSM BDTS EXP M - - T - - - 15:20 03:00 15:23 2
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS - - W - - S S 15:20 05:00 15:25 -
22458 UHL NED SF EXP - - - - F - - 15:20 05:00 15:25 1
11038 GKP PUNE EXPRESS - - - - - - S 15:40 05:00 15:45 3
22112 NGP BSL SUP EXP M - - T - S - 15:40 05:00 15:45 1
51688 Bir Khandwa Shuttle (UnReserved) M T W T F S - 16:10 00:00 Destination -
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP - - - - - - S 16:15 05:00 16:20 2
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP M T W T F S S 16:30 05:00 16:35 2
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP M T W T F S S 16:30 05:00 16:35 -
52987 Mhow Akola MG Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 16:30 40:00 17:10 -
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 16:40 05:00 16:45 3
12741 VSG PATNA EXP - - - T - - - 16:40 05:00 16:45 2
11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS M T - T - S - 16:55 05:00 17:00 -
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS - - W - F - S 16:55 05:00 17:00 1
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:10 05:00 17:15 2
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 17:15 05:00 17:20 1
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP - T - T - - S 17:25 05:00 17:30 2
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES - - W - - S - 17:25 05:00 17:30 2
14313 BAREILLY EXP M - - - - - - 17:25 05:00 17:30 2
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES - - - - F - - 17:25 05:00 17:30 2
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP M - W T F - S 17:45 05:00 17:50 2
22947 Surat Bhagalpur TaptiGanga SF Express - T - - - S - 17:45 05:00 17:50 2
12150 PNBE PUNE EXP M T W T F S S 17:50 05:00 17:55 1
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP M T W T F S S 18:05 05:00 18:10 1
16229 MYS BSB EXP - - W - F - - 18:10 05:00 18:15 3
12144 Sultanpur Mumbai LTT SF Express - T - - - - - 18:45 05:00 18:50 1
12627 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 19:30 05:00 19:35 2
51690 Bir Khandwa Shuttle (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:00 00:00 Destination -
52976 Akola Mhow MG Fast Passenger M T W T F S S 20:05 10:00 20:15 -
22457 NED UHL SF EXP - - - - - S - 20:10 05:00 20:15 2
12421 NED ASR SUP EXP - - W - - - - 20:10 05:00 20:15 2
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES M - - T - - S 20:10 05:00 20:15 2
15548 Mumbai LTT Jaynagar Jansadharan Weekly Express (Un - - - T - - - 20:35 05:00 20:40 -
12546 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express (UnReserved) M - - - - - - 20:35 05:00 20:40 2
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP - - W - - - - 20:35 05:00 20:40 2
12545 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (UnReserved) - - - - F - - 20:40 05:00 20:45 1
11034 DBG PUNE EXP - - - - - S - 20:40 05:00 20:45 1
12361 ASN CSTM EXPRESS M - - - - - - 20:40 05:00 20:45 1
15559 Darbhanga Ahmedabad Jansadharan Weekly Express (Un - - - T - - - 20:40 03:00 20:43 -
22132 GYAN GANGA SF - - W - - - - 20:40 05:00 20:45 1
15547 Jaynagar Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express (Un - T - - - - - 20:40 05:00 20:45 -
15267 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved - - - - - - S 20:40 05:00 20:45 1
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 20:50 05:00 20:55 3
12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 21:00 05:00 21:05 2
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP - - - - F - - 21:00 05:00 21:05 1
15101 Chhapra Mumbai CST (Weekly) Jansadharan Express (U - - W - - - - 21:00 05:00 21:05 1
12104 LJN PUNE EXP - - - - - - S 21:00 05:00 21:05 2
11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP M - W - F S - 21:25 05:00 21:30 -
11065 DARBHANGA EXP - T - T - - S 21:25 05:00 21:30 2
52991 Mhow Khandwa MG Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 21:40 00:00 Destination 5
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 21:40 05:00 21:45 2
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:45 05:00 21:50 2
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI M - - - - - - 21:55 05:00 22:00 2
12148 NZM KOP EXP - - - T - - - 21:55 05:00 22:00 3
12154 HBJ LTT SUP EXP - - - - F - - 22:25 05:00 22:30 3
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP M T W T F S S 22:30 05:00 22:35 2
12188 JBP GARIB RATH - T - T - S - 23:15 05:00 23:20 2
01655 Pune Jabalpur SpecialFare Special - T - - - - - 23:40 05:00 23:45 2
15030 PUNE GKP EXPRESS - - - - - S - 23:40 05:00 23:45 2
11408 LJN PUNE EXP - - - T - - - 23:55 03:00 23:58 3