68 Trains run via Kathua (KTHU)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
12208 KGM GARIB RATH M - - - - - - 00:20 02:00 00:22 2
14713 SGNR JAT EXP - - - T - - - 00:56 02:00 00:58 1
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - F - - 00:58 02:00 01:00 2
11450 JAT JBP EXPRES - - - T - - - 00:58 02:00 01:00 2
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 00:58 02:00 01:00 2
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - - W - - S S 00:58 02:00 01:00 2
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 00:58 02:00 01:00 2
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - F - - 00:58 02:00 01:00 2
19804 JAT KOTA EXP M - - - - - - 00:58 02:00 01:00 2
14609 HEMKUNT EXP M T W T F S S 02:48 02:00 02:50 1
14645 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 03:38 02:00 03:40 1
12425 JAMMU RAJDHANI M T W T F S S 04:08 02:00 04:10 1
19225 BTI JAT EXP M T W T F S S 04:27 02:00 04:29 1
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI M T W T F S S 04:58 02:00 05:00 1
74909 Pathankot Jn Udhampur DEMU M T W T F S S 05:19 02:00 05:21 1
14033 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 05:47 02:00 05:49 1
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP M T W T F S S 06:32 01:00 06:33 1
14714 JAT SGNR EXP - - - T - - - 06:39 02:00 06:41 2
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:46 02:00 06:48 1
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:38 02:00 07:40 1
12207 JAMMU GARIB RATH - - W - - - - 08:03 02:00 08:05 1
19805 KOTA UHP EXPRESS - - - T - - - 08:58 02:00 09:00 1
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:25 02:00 09:27 2
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 10:00 02:00 10:02 2
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS M - - - - - - 10:30 02:00 10:32 2
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - T - - F S - 10:58 02:00 11:00 1
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP M - - - - - - 10:58 02:00 11:00 1
11449 JAMMUTAWI EXP - - W - - - - 10:58 02:00 11:00 1
16687 NAVYUG EXP - - - T - - - 10:58 02:00 11:00 1
19803 KOTA JAT EXP - - - - - - S 10:58 02:00 11:00 1
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP M - - T - - - 10:58 02:00 11:00 1
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS - - - - F - - 11:13 02:00 11:15 -
12587 AMAR NATH EXP - T - - - - - 11:13 02:00 11:15 -
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS - - W - - - - 11:13 02:00 11:15 1
15097 AMARNATH EXP - - - - - S - 11:14 01:00 11:15 1
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS M - - T - - S 11:14 01:00 11:15 1
04992 Jammu Tawi Pathankot DEMU Special M T W T F - - 11:28 01:00 11:29 2
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP M T W T F S S 11:48 02:00 11:50 1
18101 TATA JAT EXP M T W T F S S 11:48 02:00 11:50 1
12474 SARVODAYA EXP - - - T - - - 12:20 02:00 12:22 2
12476 JAT HAPA EXP M - - - - - - 12:20 02:00 12:22 2
12478 JAT JAMNAGR EXP - - - - - - S 12:20 02:00 12:22 2
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS - T W - F S - 12:20 02:00 12:22 2
12475 HAPA JAT EXPRES - - - T - - - 13:08 02:00 13:10 1
12477 JAM JAT EXPRESS - - W - - - - 13:08 02:00 13:10 1
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS M T - - F S - 13:08 02:00 13:10 1
12473 SARVODAYA EXP - - - - - - S 13:08 02:00 13:10 1
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:33 02:00 14:35 1
04991 Pathankot Jammu Tawi DEMU Special M T W T F - - 15:16 01:00 15:17 1
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 15:40 02:00 15:42 2
19806 UHP KOTA EXP - - - T - - - 17:05 02:00 17:07 2
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:06 02:00 17:08 1
14034 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 18:08 02:00 18:10 2
74910 Udhampur Pathankot Jn DEMU M T W T F S S 18:35 02:00 18:37 2
12414 JAMMU AII EXP M T W T F S S 19:20 02:00 19:22 2
14610 HEMKUNT EXP M T W T F S S 19:49 02:00 19:51 2
12426 JAMMU RAJDHANI M T W T F S S 20:42 02:00 20:44 2
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 20:57 02:00 20:59 2
12446 UTTAR S KRANTI M T W T F S S 22:05 02:00 22:07 2
14646 SHALIMAR EXP M T W T F S S 22:25 02:00 22:27 2
19226 JAT BTI EXP M T W T F S S 22:46 02:00 22:48 2
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:05 02:00 23:07 2
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS - - - - - - S 23:43 02:00 23:45 1
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS M - - T - - S 23:50 02:00 23:52 2
15652 LOHIT EXPRESS - - W - - - - 23:50 02:00 23:52 2
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES - - - - F - - 23:50 02:00 23:52 2
15098 AMARNATH EXP - T - - - - - 23:50 02:00 23:52 2
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP - - - - - S - 23:50 02:00 23:52 2