68 Trains run via Karnal (KUN)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:02 02:00 00:04 2
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL M T W T F S S 00:16 01:00 00:17 2
18101 TATA JAT EXP M T W T F S S 00:26 02:00 00:28 2
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP M T W T F S S 00:26 02:00 00:28 2
19806 UHP KOTA EXP - - - - F - - 00:51 02:00 00:53 1
14553 HIMACHAL EXP M T W T F S S 01:18 02:00 01:20 2
19805 KOTA UHP EXPRESS - - - T - - - 01:28 02:00 01:30 2
12414 JAMMU AII EXP M T W T F S S 01:52 02:00 01:54 1
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 02:04 02:00 02:06 1
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 02:04 02:00 02:06 2
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:40 02:00 02:42 1
14034 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 02:51 02:00 02:53 1
12312 KALKA MAIL M T W T F S S 03:21 02:00 03:23 1
64463 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU M T W T F S S 03:59 01:00 04:00 2
12983 AII CDG G RATH M - W - - S - 04:21 02:00 04:23 2
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:20 01:00 05:21 2
64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin (2HNK) MEMU M T W T F S S 06:16 02:00 06:18 1
64541 Panipat Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 06:23 01:00 06:24 3
64452 Kurukshetra Delhi (2KDM) MEMU M T W T F S S 06:37 01:00 06:38 1
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP M T W T F S S 06:51 02:00 06:53 2
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:10 02:00 07:12 1
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 07:16 02:00 07:18 2
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:31 02:00 07:33 2
22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP - - W - - - S 07:34 02:00 07:36 1
14795 Ekta Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:09 02:00 08:11 2
14095 HIMALYAN QUEEN M T W T F S S 08:09 02:00 08:11 2
64532 Ambala Panipat Passenger (2DU) M T W T F S S 08:20 01:00 08:21 1
12497 SHANE PUNJAB M T W T F S S 08:30 02:00 08:32 2
14037 DLI PTK EXP M T W - F S S 09:38 02:00 09:40 2
12058 NDLS JANSHTBDI M T W T F S S 09:45 02:00 09:47 1
14732 FKA DLI EXP M T W T F S S 10:11 02:00 10:13 1
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:00 02:00 11:02 1
64465 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU M T W T F S S 11:01 02:00 11:03 3
11901 Gita Jayanti Express M T W T F - - 11:32 16:00 11:48 2
12460 ASR NDLS EXP M T W T F S S 12:01 02:00 12:03 1
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:52 02:00 12:54 1
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:56 02:00 12:58 2
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:56 02:00 12:58 2
12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI M T W T F S - 13:33 02:00 13:35 1
64454 Kurukshetra Old Delhi MEMU M T W T F S S 13:43 02:00 13:45 1
22451 CDG SUP FAST - T - - F - - 13:53 02:00 13:55 2
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:06 02:00 14:08 1
22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:06 02:00 14:08 1
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 14:09 02:00 14:11 3
14038 PTK DLI EXP M T W T - S S 14:56 02:00 14:58 1
11902 Gita Jayanti Express M T W T F - - 15:25 02:00 15:27 1
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:01 02:00 16:03 2
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP M - W - - S - 16:28 02:00 16:30 1
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS - T - T F - S 16:29 01:00 16:30 2
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI M T W T F S S 16:38 02:00 16:40 2
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:39 02:00 16:41 1
14731 DLI FKA EXP M T W T F S S 16:54 02:00 16:56 2
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 17:13 02:00 17:15 1
14674 SHAHEED EXP - T - T F - S 18:11 02:00 18:13 1
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP M - W - - S - 18:11 02:00 18:13 1
64543 Panipat Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 18:26 02:00 18:28 3
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP M T W T F S S 18:37 02:00 18:39 1
54303 Delhi Kalka Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:26 02:00 19:28 3
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN M T W T F S S 19:44 02:00 19:46 1
14796 Ekta Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 19:44 02:00 19:46 1
12498 SHANE PUNJAB M T W T F S S 20:25 02:00 20:27 2
64481 Panipat Ambala MEMU M T W T F S S 20:38 01:00 20:39 2
12045 NDLS CDG SHTBDI M T W T F S - 20:49 02:00 20:51 2
64461 Nizamuddin Kurukshetra (1HNK) MEMU M T W T F S S 21:41 02:00 21:43 2
64542 Ambala Panipat MEMU M T W T F S S 22:21 01:00 22:22 1
14033 JAMMU MAIL M T W T F S S 22:46 02:00 22:48 2
12984 CDG AII G RATH M - W - - S - 22:56 02:00 22:58 1
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:33 02:00 23:35 2