392 Trains run via Kanpur Central (CNB)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
14151 CNB ANVT EXP - - - - - - S Origin 00:00 07:50 5
54157 Kanpur Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:20 9
12033 CNB NDLS SHT M T W T F S - Origin 00:00 06:00 1
54155 Kanpur Central Farukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 12:40 4
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 08:00 4
22445 CNB ASR SUP M - - - - - - Origin 00:00 17:20 3
55327 Kanpur Farrukhabad Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 19:00 9
51802 Kanpur Manikpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:05 10
64204 Kanpur Lucknow MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:35 8
54162 Kanpur Khajuraho Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:20 5
64594 Kanpur Fatehpur MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:15 -
64589 Kanpur Central Phaphund MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 19:10 -
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:25 5
64210 Kanpur Lucknow MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 11:55 8
64592 Kanpur Central Allahabad MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:40 -
54212 Kanpur Central Rae Bareli Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:20 6
64587 Kanpur Tundla MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:05 6
15037 Kanpur Kasganj Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 10:45 9
54336 Kanpur Balamau Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:40 9
51804 Kanpur Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:10 10
64159 Kanpur Phaphund MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:10 3
22443 CNB BDTS SF - - W - - - - Origin 00:00 18:20 1
64163 Kanpur Panki MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 04:35 10
12209 KGM GARIB RATH - T - - - - - Origin 00:00 06:15 8
64236 Kanpur Central Barabanki MEMU M T W T F - S Origin 00:00 17:50 7
12469 CNB JAT EXPRESS - - W - F - - Origin 00:00 17:20 9
64206 Kanpur Lucknow Jn MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 09:10 8
64212 Kanpur Lucknow MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 14:05 8
18204 BETWA EXPRESS M - W - - - - Origin 00:00 18:20 5
54154 Kanpur Rae Bareli Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:32 2
64254 Kanpur Lucknow Jn. MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 22:15 6
54326 Kanpur Sitapur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:15 4
14124 Kanpur Pratapgarh InterCity Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:35 4
14102 Kanpur Central Prayag Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 09:40 5
12451 SHRAM SHKTI EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 23:45 1
22442 Kanpur Allahabad InterCity Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:30 4
24228 VARUNA EXP - T W - F S S Origin 00:00 16:00 2
24155 Kanpur Udhampur Express - T - - - S - Origin 00:00 17:15 -
14110 Kanpur Chitrakootdham Intercity Express (UnReserve M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 10:10 5
64153 Kanpur Etawah MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:35 5
54102 Kanpur Central Prayag Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 03:00 3
64202 Kanpur Lucknow MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 05:00 8
64208 Kanpur Lucknow MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 10:50 8
64252 Kanpur Lucknow Jn MEMU M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 16:20 8
12381 POORVA EXPRESS M - - T F - - 00:05 08:00 00:13 1
12303 POORVA EXPRESS - T W - - S S 00:05 08:00 00:13 1
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip2 - T W - - S S 00:10 10:00 00:20 7
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 00:10 10:00 00:20 6
12108 LJN LTT EXPRESSS M - W - F - - 00:15 05:00 00:20 4
12184 PBH BPL EXPRESS - T - T - - S 00:15 05:00 00:20 4
12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP M T W T F S S 00:15 10:00 00:25 1
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP - T W - F S - 00:29 05:00 00:34 5
12250 ANVT HWH YUVA M - - - - - - 00:29 05:00 00:34 5
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES - T - - - - - 00:30 10:00 00:40 4
12593 LJN BPL G R - - - - - - S 00:30 10:00 00:40 4
15029 GKP PUNE EXP - - - - F - - 00:30 10:00 00:40 4
19402 LKO ADI EXP - - W - - - - 00:30 10:00 00:40 8
19314 INDORE EXPRESS - - - - - S - 00:30 10:00 00:40 4
54158 Farrukhabad Kanpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 00:40 00:00 Destination 7
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP M T W T F S S 00:45 05:00 00:50 8
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP - - - T - - - 00:50 05:00 00:55 1
12572 HOWRAH EXP - T - - - - - 00:50 05:00 00:55 9
12273 NDLS DURONTO - T - - - S - 00:50 05:00 00:55 1
12596 Anand Vihar Terminal Gorakhpur Humsafar Express (V - - - T - S - 00:50 05:00 00:55 8
12560 SHIV GANGA EXP M T W T F S S 01:00 05:00 01:05 6
11407 PUNE LJN EXPRESS - - - T - - - 01:00 10:00 01:10 8
19168 SABARMATI EXP M - W - F S - 01:02 08:00 01:10 7
19166 SABARMATI EXP - T - T - - S 01:02 08:00 01:10 7
12320 AGC KOAA EXP - - - - F - - 01:05 15:00 01:20 7
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX M T W T F S S 01:15 07:00 01:22 1
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES - T - - F - S 01:20 05:00 01:25 8
13239 PNBE KOTA EXP - T - T F S - 01:20 10:00 01:30 7
11106 PRATHAM S SNGRM - - - - - S - 01:20 10:00 01:30 9
13237 PNBE KOTA EXP M - W - - - S 01:20 10:00 01:30 7
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES - - - T - - - 01:20 05:00 01:25 8
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES M - W - - S - 01:20 05:00 01:25 8
12444 ANVT HLZ S F EXP - - W - - - - 01:25 05:00 01:30 5
12330 W B SMPRK KRNTI - - - T - - - 01:25 05:00 01:30 5
22410 SSM GARIB RATH - - - - - - S 01:25 05:00 01:30 5
12380 JALIANWALA B EX M - - - - - - 01:25 05:00 01:30 5
12559 SHIV GANGA EXP M T W T F S S 01:30 08:00 01:38 1
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP M T W T F S S 01:35 05:00 01:40 8
19022 LJN BDTS EXP M - - - - - - 01:35 15:00 01:50 4
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP M T W T F S S 01:40 08:00 01:48 6
12874 JHARKHAND EXP - - W T - S - 01:45 05:00 01:50 6
12818 JHARKHAND EXPRE - T - - F - S 01:45 05:00 01:50 5
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES - - - - F - - 01:55 05:00 02:00 8
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES M - W - - S - 01:55 05:00 02:00 8
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES - T - T - - S 01:55 05:00 02:00 8
12404 JP ALD EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:00 10:00 02:10 4
12403 ALD JP EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:05 10:00 02:15 2
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 02:15 10:00 02:25 4
12554 VAISHALI EXP M T W T F S S 02:20 05:00 02:25 7
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:30 05:00 02:35 5
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI M T W T F S S 02:30 05:00 02:35 2
12571 Gorakhpur Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar Express (V M - - - - - - 02:40 05:00 02:45 8
12595 Gorakhpur Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar Express (V - - W - F - - 02:40 05:00 02:45 7
12562 SWATANTRTA S EXP M T W T F S S 02:40 05:00 02:45 5
22405 BGP GARIB RATH - - W - F - S 02:55 05:00 03:00 1
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH - T - - - S - 02:55 05:00 03:00 6
12556 GORAKDAM EXPRES M T W T F S S 03:05 10:00 03:15 8
12428 ANVT REWA EXP M T W T F S S 03:15 15:00 03:30 4
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:20 05:00 03:25 1
12536 LJN GARIBRATH - - W - - S - 03:30 10:00 03:40 6
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP M T W T F S S 03:30 07:00 03:37 5
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 03:35 08:00 03:43 2
22970 BSB OKHA SF EXP - - - - - - S 03:35 08:00 03:43 2
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP M - - - - - - 03:45 10:00 03:55 3
12379 JALIANWALAB EXP - - - - - S - 03:50 10:00 04:00 1
22409 ANVT GARIB RATH M - - - - - - 03:50 10:00 04:00 2
12443 HLZ ANVT WKLY SF - - - - F - - 03:50 10:00 04:00 2
12329 W B SMPRK KRNTI - - W - - - - 03:50 10:00 04:00 2
12319 KOAA AGC EXPRESS - - - T - - - 03:50 10:00 04:00 2
22857 SRC ANVT SF EXP - T - - - - - 03:50 10:00 04:00 2
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP M T W T F S S 03:55 10:00 04:05 4
12183 BPL PBH SUP EXP M - W - - S - 04:00 05:00 04:05 8
19321 INDB RJPB EXP - - - - - - S 04:00 05:00 04:05 8
19313 INDB RJPB EXP - - - T - - - 04:00 05:00 04:05 8
14164 SANGAM EXP M T W T F S S 04:10 10:00 04:20 4
14114 LINK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 04:10 10:00 04:20 4
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU - - - - - S - 04:15 10:00 04:25 8
12144 SLN LTT SF SPL - T - - - - - 04:15 10:00 04:25 2
12581 MUV NDLS S F EXP M T W T F S S 04:15 05:00 04:20 1
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP M - - - F S - 04:20 10:00 04:30 7
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP - T W T - - S 04:20 10:00 04:30 7
12210 CNB GARIB RATH - T - - - - - 04:35 00:00 Destination 8
19039 AVADH EXPRESS M - W - - S - 04:35 10:00 04:45 7
19037 AVADH EXPRESS - T - T F - S 04:35 10:00 04:45 6
12582 NDLS MUV SF EXP M T W T F S S 04:45 05:00 04:50 5
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI - T W T F S S 04:45 08:00 04:53 1
12305 KOLKATA RJDHNI M - - - - - - 04:45 08:00 04:53 1
22446 ASR CNB SUP - - W - - - - 04:50 00:00 Destination 4
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX M T W T F S S 05:00 08:00 05:08 2
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP M T W T F S S 05:05 25:00 05:30 5
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP M T W T F S S 05:10 08:00 05:18 5
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP M - - T - - S 05:20 08:00 05:28 2
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP - T W - F S - 05:20 08:00 05:28 2
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP M T W T F S S 05:25 10:00 05:35 4
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS M - W - F S - 05:30 15:00 05:45 7
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS - T - T - - S 05:30 15:00 05:45 6
12453 RNC NDLS RAJ EXP M - - - F - - 05:45 05:00 05:50 2
12877 RNC GARIB RATH - T W - - S - 05:45 05:00 05:50 2
12439 RNC NDLS RAJ EXP - - - T - - S 05:45 05:00 05:50 2
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP - - - - - S - 05:50 25:00 06:15 8
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL M T W T F S S 05:50 05:00 05:55 7
64201 Lucknow Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S 05:55 00:00 Destination 3
15108 MTJ CPR EXPRESS - T - T - S - 05:55 05:00 06:00 9
15602 NDLS SCL PSK EXP - - - - F - - 06:05 10:00 06:15 7
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI M - - T - - - 06:05 10:00 06:15 7
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS - - W - - - - 06:05 10:00 06:15 7
14020 AGTL SUNDRI EXP - T - - - - - 06:05 10:00 06:15 7
22428 BHRIGU SF EXP - - - - - - S 06:05 10:00 06:15 6
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP M T W T F S S 06:10 05:00 06:15 2
22411 NHLN NDLS AC EXP - - - T - - - 06:10 10:00 06:20 7
12249 HWH ANVT YUVA E - - - - - - S 06:20 08:00 06:28 2
64260 Panki Kanpur Lucknow Jn. MEMU M T W T F S S 06:20 10:00 06:30 9
12259 NDLS DURONTO M T - T F - - 06:20 05:00 06:25 1
12452 SHRAM SHKTI EXP M T W T F S S 06:30 00:00 Destination 5
55325 Lucknow Junction Kasganj Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 06:35 08:00 06:43 9
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI - - - T - - S 06:45 05:00 06:50 2
12349 BGP NDLS EXP - T - - - - - 06:45 05:00 06:50 2
14019 ANVT SUNDARI EXP - - - - - S - 06:45 05:00 06:50 2
22427 BHRIGU SF EXP M - - - - - - 06:45 05:00 06:50 1
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:45 15:00 07:00 8
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES - - - - F - - 06:45 05:00 06:50 2
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI - - W - - - - 06:45 05:00 06:50 1
12817 JHARKHAND SJ EXP M - - T - S - 07:10 10:00 07:20 1
15068 Mumbai Bandra T Gorakhpur Express(via Barhni) - - - - - S - 07:10 10:00 07:20 -
12873 JHARKHAND S J EX - T W - F - - 07:10 10:00 07:20 2
64251 Lucknow Jn Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S 07:20 00:00 Destination 8
14152 ANVT CNB EXP M - - - - - - 07:30 00:00 Destination 4
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ - - - - - - S 07:30 15:00 07:45 4
12419 GOMTI EXP M T W T F S S 07:35 05:00 07:40 7
15101 Chhapra Mumbai CST (Weekly) Jansadharan Express (U - - W - - - - 07:50 10:00 08:00 1
13167 KOAA AGC EXPRESS - - - - F - - 07:50 05:00 07:55 9
12104 LJN PUNE EXP - - - - - - S 07:50 10:00 08:00 1
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP - T - T - - - 07:50 10:00 08:00 1
15206 CHITRAKUT EXP M T W T F S S 07:55 10:00 08:05 8
12942 PARASNATH EXP - - - - F - - 08:00 15:00 08:15 2
54153 Rae Bareli Kanpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 08:05 00:00 Destination 3
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS - - - T - S - 08:05 15:00 08:20 2
12594 LJN GARIB RATH M - - - - - - 08:15 05:00 08:20 5
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP - - - - - - S 08:15 05:00 08:20 6
12590 GORAKHPUR EXP - - - - - S - 08:15 05:00 08:20 7
64590 Phaphund Kanpur Central MEMU M T W T F S S 08:15 00:00 Destination -
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP - T - T F - - 08:15 05:00 08:20 6
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP - - W - - - - 08:15 05:00 08:20 7
11408 LJN PUNE EXP - - - T - - - 08:20 10:00 08:30 1
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP M T W T F S S 08:25 15:00 08:40 -
22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP - - - - - S - 08:35 00:00 Destination 2
09012 Patna Mumbai Bandra T. AC SF Holi Special - T - - - - - 08:40 10:00 08:50 -
19715 JP LJN EXP M - W - - S - 08:50 05:00 08:55 8
64203 Lucknow Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S 09:00 00:00 Destination 9
51813 Jhansi Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:15 08:00 09:23 6
18191 UTSARG EXP M T W T F S S 09:20 15:00 09:35 9
64593 Fatehpur Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S 09:25 00:00 Destination 6
55328 Farrukhabad Kanpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:30 00:00 Destination 9
14123 Pratapgarh Kanpur InterCity Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:40 00:00 Destination 3
12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 09:45 10:00 09:55 5
64162 Phaphund Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S 09:55 00:00 Destination 8
14221 Faizabad Kanpur Anwarganj InterCity Express (UnRes M T W T F S S 10:00 10:00 10:10 8
12180 LJN INTERCITY M T W T F S S 10:15 05:00 10:20 5
64235 Barabanki Kanpur Central MEMU M T W T F S - 10:15 00:00 Destination 3
12323 HWH ANVT EXPRESS - - W - - S - 10:25 10:00 10:35 1
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP - T - T F - S 10:25 10:00 10:35 1
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP M T W T F S S 10:25 10:00 10:35 7
54211 Rae Bareli Kanpur Central Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:35 00:00 Destination 3
54161 Khajuraho Kanpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:40 00:00 Destination 10
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST M T W T F S S 10:45 35:00 11:20 4
54335 Balamau Kanpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:50 00:00 Destination -
22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST M T W T F S S 10:55 15:00 11:10 7
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 11:10 00:00 Destination 5
64205 Lucknow Jn Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S 11:15 00:00 Destination 8
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD M T W T F S S 11:20 05:00 11:25 7
12598 Mumbai CST Gorakhpur Jansadharan SF Express (UnRes - - - T - - - 11:30 05:00 11:35 8
02598 Mumbai CST Gorakhpur Jan Sadharan Special (UnReser M - - - - - - 11:30 10:00 11:40 8
24227 VARUNA EXPRESS - T W - F S S 11:35 00:00 Destination 2
64591 Allahabad Kanpur Central MEMU M T W T F S S 11:35 00:00 Destination -
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP M T W T F S S 11:45 10:00 11:55 4
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP - - - - F S - 11:50 35:00 12:25 8
02107 Mumbai LTT Lucknow AC SF Special - - - - - - S 11:50 20:00 12:10 7
15046 GORAKHPUR EXP - T - - - - - 11:50 20:00 12:10 5
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS - - - - - S - 11:50 20:00 12:10 4
19709 KAVI GURU EXP - T - - - - - 11:50 35:00 12:25 7
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS M - - - - - - 12:05 15:00 12:20 9
15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES - - - T - - - 12:05 15:00 12:20 9
15269 Muzaffarpur Ahmedabad JanSadharan Express (UnReser - - - - F - - 12:05 15:00 12:20 7
19410 GKP ADI EXP - - - - - S S 12:05 05:00 12:10 7
15483 MAHANANDA EXP M T W T F S S 12:15 10:00 12:25 5
12816 NANDAN KANAN EX M - W T - S - 12:20 10:00 12:30 5
18101 TATA JAT EXP M T W T F S S 12:25 10:00 12:35 1
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP M T W T F S S 12:25 10:00 12:35 2
12876 NEELACHAL EXP - T - - F - S 12:30 10:00 12:40 9
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP - T - - - - - 12:33 22:00 12:55 8
13168 AGC KOAA EXP - - - - - S - 12:33 07:00 12:40 5
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL M T W T F S S 12:35 10:00 12:45 1
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 12:40 08:00 12:48 3
18110 JAT MURI ROU EXP M T W T F S S 12:40 08:00 12:48 2
12505 NORTH EAST EXP M T W T F S S 12:45 10:00 12:55 4
12506 NORTH EAST EXP M T W T F S S 12:50 10:00 13:00 7
64207 Lucknow Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S 13:00 00:00 Destination 8
14222 Kanpur Anwarganj Faizabad InterCity Express (UnRes M T W T F S S 13:05 05:00 13:10 8
64588 Tundla Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S 13:05 00:00 Destination 3
12820 ORISSA S KRNTI - T - - F - - 13:15 15:00 13:30 7
22806 ANVT BBS SUP M - - - - - - 13:15 15:00 13:30 7
12826 JHRKHND S KRNTI - - W - - S - 13:15 15:00 13:30 7
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 13:17 05:00 13:22 5
12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS - - - - - S - 13:17 05:00 13:22 5
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP - - - T F - S 13:17 05:00 13:22 5
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS M - - - - - - 13:17 05:00 13:22 5
12589 GKP SC EXPRESS - - W - - - - 13:17 05:00 13:22 4
01169 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Special Fare AC Special - - - - - S - 13:20 10:00 13:30 -
15030 PUNE GKP EXPRESS - - - - - - S 13:20 10:00 13:30 8
18203 BETWA EXPRESS M - W - - - - 13:20 00:00 Destination 5
12324 ANVT HWH EXP - - - T - - S 13:25 15:00 13:40 4
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS - - - - F - - 13:30 10:00 13:40 4
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP - T - T - - S 13:30 20:00 13:50 5
12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP M - W - - - - 13:30 05:00 13:35 5
11123 BJU GWL MAIL M T W T F S S 13:35 10:00 13:45 2
12825 JHRKHND S KRANTI - T - - F - - 13:40 15:00 13:55 1
12819 ORISSA S KRANTI M - - T - - - 13:40 15:00 13:55 1
15270 Ahmedabad Muzaffarpur JanSadharan Express (UnReser M - - - - - - 13:40 10:00 13:50 5
22805 BBS ANVT SUP EXP - - - - - - S 13:45 10:00 13:55 7
12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP M T W T F S S 13:45 10:00 13:55 7
19716 LJN JP EXP M - W - - S - 13:50 05:00 13:55 9
01170 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Special Fare AC Special - T - - - - - 13:50 05:00 13:55 -
24156 Udhampur Kanpur Express M - - T - - - 13:55 00:00 Destination 6
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS - T - - - - - 14:00 15:00 14:15 4
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP - - - - F - S 14:00 15:00 14:15 4
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP - - - - F - S 14:00 15:00 14:15 4
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS - - - - - S - 14:00 15:00 14:15 4
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP M T W T F S S 14:15 10:00 14:25 1
22487 RDP ANVT LINK EX M T W T F S S 14:15 10:00 14:25 1
12312 KALKA MAIL M T W T F S S 14:20 10:00 14:30 7
54156 Farrukhabad Kanpur Central Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 14:20 00:00 Destination 5
51803 Jhansi Kanpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 14:25 00:00 Destination 10
12987 SDAH AJMER EXP M T W T F S S 14:30 10:00 14:40 1
12470 JAT CNB EXPRESS - - W - F - - 14:50 00:00 Destination 6
02597 GKP CSTM SF SPL - - - - - S - 15:05 10:00 15:15 7
12597 Gorakhpur Mumbai CST Jansadharan SF Express (UnRes - T - - - - - 15:05 10:00 15:15 7
12307 HWH JU EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:05 15:00 15:20 1
15107 CPR MTJ EXPRESS M - W - F - - 15:05 10:00 15:15 7
12307 HWH JU EXPRESS M T W T F S S 15:05 15:00 15:20 1
15484 MAHANANDA EXP M T W T F S S 15:12 08:00 15:20 5
12875 NEELACHAL EXP M - W - - S - 15:20 08:00 15:28 7
18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ EX - - - - F - - 15:25 15:00 15:40 4
12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP - - - - - S - 15:35 10:00 15:45 5
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS - - - - F - - 15:35 10:00 15:45 7
12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP M - - - - - - 15:40 05:00 15:45 6
64209 Lucknow Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S 15:50 00:00 Destination 8
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS - - - - - S - 16:05 05:00 16:10 -
12535 LJN R GARIBRATH M - - T - - - 16:05 05:00 16:10 7
15063 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Express (Via Barhni) M - - - - - - 16:15 05:00 16:20 -
15065 Gorakhpur Panvel Express (via Barhni) - T - T F - S 16:15 05:00 16:20 7
15067 Gorakhpur Mumbai Bandra (T.) Express(via Barhni ) - - W - - - - 16:15 05:00 16:20 -
09011 Mumbai Bandra T. Patna AC SF Holi Special - - - - - - S 16:40 10:00 16:50 -
18192 UTSARG EXP M T W T F S S 16:45 15:00 17:00 8
12003 LJN SWRAN SHTBD M T W T F S S 16:50 05:00 16:55 7
15064 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Express (via Barhni) - - W - - - - 17:00 15:00 17:15 -
15102 Mumbai CST Chhapra Jansadharan Express (UnReserved - - - - - S - 17:00 15:00 17:15 7
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP M T W T F S S 17:05 20:00 17:25 2
64253 Lucknow Jn. Kanpur Kalianpur MEMU M T W T F S S 17:08 03:00 17:11 8
12179 LJN AGC INTRCIT M T W T F S S 17:25 05:00 17:30 7
12398 MAHABODHI EXP M T W T F S S 17:35 05:00 17:40 4
64211 Lucknow Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S 17:40 00:00 Destination 8
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP - - - T - - - 17:48 05:00 17:53 6
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP - T - - - S - 17:48 05:00 17:53 5
16094 LJN MAS EXP M - - T - - - 17:55 10:00 18:05 5
15038 Kasganj Kanpur Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:55 00:00 Destination 9
02108 Lucknow Mumbai LTT AC SF Special - - - - - - S 17:55 10:00 18:05 5
15023 GKP YPR EXP - T - - - - - 17:55 10:00 18:05 8
15066 Panvel Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni) - T - T - S S 17:55 10:00 18:05 2
64214 Kalianpur Kanpur Lucknow MEMU M T W T F S S 18:14 03:00 18:17 8
11110 LJN JHS INT EXP M T W T F S S 18:15 15:00 18:30 2
11124 GWL BJU MAIL M T W T F S S 18:30 05:00 18:35 6
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS - - - - - - S 18:40 10:00 18:50 5
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP M T W T F S S 18:45 10:00 18:55 3
51814 Lucknow Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:50 10:00 19:00 4
25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS M - W - - - - 18:55 10:00 19:05 5
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS - T - T - - - 18:55 10:00 19:05 5
15631 BME GHY EXPRESS M - W - - - - 18:55 10:00 19:05 5
16093 LUCKNOW EXP - - W - - - S 19:05 10:00 19:15 5
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP M T W T F S S 19:05 10:00 19:15 2
15024 YPR GKP EXP - - - - - S - 19:05 10:00 19:15 5
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP - - - T - - - 19:10 00:00 Destination 4
15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES - - - - - S - 19:15 15:00 19:30 9
15026 ANVT MAU EXP M - - - F - - 19:15 15:00 19:30 -
15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRESS - - - - - - S 19:15 15:00 19:30 9
15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRESS - - - T - - - 19:20 10:00 19:30 9
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS - T - - - - - 19:20 10:00 19:30 9
64156 Etawah Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S 19:25 00:00 Destination -
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP M T W T F S S 19:35 30:00 20:05 2
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:50 10:00 20:00 7
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:50 05:00 19:55 7
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX - - - T - - - 19:55 10:00 20:05 6
22969 OKHA BSB EXPRESS - - - - F - - 19:55 10:00 20:05 6
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP - - W - - - - 19:55 10:00 20:05 5
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS - - - - - - S 19:55 10:00 20:05 5
22858 ANVT SRC SF EXP - T - - - - - 19:55 10:00 20:05 5
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS M - - - - - - 19:55 10:00 20:05 5
54325 Sitapur Kanpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:05 00:00 Destination 1
14109 Chitrakootdham Kanpur Intercity Express (UnReserve M T W T F S S 20:05 00:00 Destination 5
12566 BIHAR S KRANTI M T W T F S S 20:15 05:00 20:20 9
64255 Lucknow Kanpur Kalianpur MEMU M T W T F S S 20:20 05:00 20:25 8
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP M T W T F S S 20:25 10:00 20:35 6
15025 MAU ANVT EXPRESS - T - - - - S 20:35 10:00 20:45 8
12034 NDLS CNB SHT M T W T F S - 20:45 00:00 Destination 3
22412 NDLS NHLN AC SF - - - - - - S 20:45 10:00 20:55 9
14101 Prayag Kanpur Intercity Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:50 00:00 Destination 5
12454 NDLS RNC RJDHNI - - W - - S - 20:55 05:00 21:00 5
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP M - - - F - - 20:55 05:00 21:00 4
12878 NDLS RNC G RATH - T - T - - S 20:55 05:00 21:00 4
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI M T W T F S S 21:05 05:00 21:10 6
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS - T - - F - S 21:05 10:00 21:15 7
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS M - W T - S - 21:05 10:00 21:15 7
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI M T W T F S S 21:15 05:00 21:20 5
14163 SANGAM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:20 05:00 21:25 1
14163 SANGAM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:20 05:00 21:25 1
14113 Link Express (Sangam Slip) M T W T F S S 21:20 05:00 21:25 1
12533 PUSHPAK EXP M T W T F S S 21:20 12:00 21:32 4
64216 Kalianpur Kanpur Lucknow MEMU M T W T F S S 21:30 05:00 21:35 8
12306 KOLKATA RJDHNI - - - - F - - 21:35 05:00 21:40 6
12302 KOLKATA RJDHNI M T W T - S S 21:35 05:00 21:40 6
22441 CNB INTERCITY M T W T F S S 21:40 00:00 Destination 1
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI M - - - F - S 21:45 05:00 21:50 4
22824 BUBNESWR RJDHNI - T W T - S - 21:45 05:00 21:50 5
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI M T W T F S S 21:55 05:00 22:00 4
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP M T W T F S S 22:05 05:00 22:10 1
64213 Lucknow Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S 22:05 00:00 Destination 8
12570 JYG GARIB RATH - T - - - S - 22:12 05:00 22:17 6
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH M - W - F - - 22:12 05:00 22:17 4
12397 MAHABODHI EXP M T W T F S S 22:15 05:00 22:20 1
55326 Kasganj Lucknow Jn. Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 22:20 10:00 22:30 9
12394 SAMPOORN K EXP M T W T F S S 22:25 08:00 22:33 5
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP M T W T F S S 22:25 05:00 22:30 1
19038 AVADH EXPRESS M - W - F S - 22:30 07:00 22:37 8
19040 AVADH EXPRESS - T - T - - S 22:30 07:00 22:37 9
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL M T W T F S S 22:35 10:00 22:45 2
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI M T W T F S S 22:48 10:00 22:58 7
51801 Manikpur Kanpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 22:50 00:00 Destination 10
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:50 10:00 23:00 8
12382 POORVA EXPRESS M T - - F - - 23:00 10:00 23:10 4
12304 POORVA EXPRESS - - W T - S S 23:00 10:00 23:10 5
54101 Prayag Kanpur Central Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 23:05 00:00 Destination 9
19167 SABARMATI EXP - T W - F - S 23:10 10:00 23:20 6
19165 SABARMATI EXP M - - T - S - 23:10 10:00 23:20 6
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES M T W T F S S 23:15 10:00 23:25 5
12427 REWA ANVT EXP M T W T F S S 23:20 15:00 23:35 2
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES M T W T F S S 23:23 05:00 23:28 6
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP M T W T F S S 23:25 10:00 23:35 5
12553 VAISHALI EXP M T W T F S S 23:40 10:00 23:50 9
64257 Lucknow Jn. Kanpur MEMU M T W T F S S 23:55 00:00 Destination 9