285 Trains run via Kalyan Jn (KYN)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:18 03:00 00:21 4
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 00:30 03:00 00:33 4
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 00:30 03:00 00:33 4
11027 CHENNAI MAIL M T W T F S S 00:35 05:00 00:40 5
01173 Mumbai CST Patna Unreserved Special (UnReserved) - - - - F - - 00:53 02:00 00:55 -
12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP - - W - - S - 00:57 03:00 01:00 4
12811 HATIA EXPRESS M - - - - - S 00:57 03:00 01:00 4
22848 LTT VSKP SUP EXP - T - - - - - 00:57 03:00 01:00 4
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS - - - - F - - 00:58 02:00 01:00 5
16507 BGKT SBCEXP - - - - F - S 01:02 03:00 01:05 6
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS M - - - - S - 01:02 03:00 01:05 6
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRESS - - W - - - - 01:02 03:00 01:05 6
16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES - - - T - - - 01:03 02:00 01:05 6
16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ - T - - - - - 01:03 02:00 01:05 6
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 01:12 03:00 01:15 4
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP M T W T F S S 01:20 03:00 01:23 4
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS - - - - F - - 01:31 04:00 01:35 6
11087 VERAVAL PUNE EXP - - - - - - S 01:31 04:00 01:35 6
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP - - - T - - - 01:31 04:00 01:35 6
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS - - W - - - - 01:33 02:00 01:35 6
02019 Mumbai CST Nagpur SF Special - - - - F - - 01:47 03:00 01:50 -
02105 Mumbai CST Nagpur SF Special - - - - - S - 01:47 03:00 01:50 -
11028 MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 02:28 02:00 02:30 7
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:32 03:00 02:35 5
11020 KONARK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:37 03:00 02:40 7
51118 Dhule Chalisgaon Mumbai CST Composite Express M T W T F S S 02:42 03:00 02:45 6
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 02:42 03:00 02:45 6
51034 Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai CST Fast Passenger (Via Dau M T W T F S S 02:52 03:00 02:55 7
51028 Pandharpur Mumbai CST Fast Passenger M - - - - S S 02:52 03:00 02:55 7
51030 Vijayapura Mumbai CST Fast Passenger - T W T F - - 02:52 03:00 02:55 7
02020 Nagpur Mumbai LTT SF Special M - - - - - - 03:10 02:00 03:12 -
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 03:12 03:00 03:15 5
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP M T W T F S S 03:22 03:00 03:25 7
12132 SAINAGAR DR EXP M - W - F - - 03:27 03:00 03:30 5
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX M T W T F S S 03:40 03:00 03:43 7
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS M T W T F S S 03:45 05:00 03:50 6
22140 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP M T W - F S S 03:57 03:00 04:00 7
22104 FD LTT SF EXP - - - T - - - 03:57 03:00 04:00 6
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 04:07 03:00 04:10 5
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 04:16 04:00 04:20 5
17204 COA BVC EXPRESS - - - - F - - 04:37 03:00 04:40 6
19201 SC PBR EXP - - - T - - - 04:37 03:00 04:40 7
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP M - - - - - - 04:37 03:00 04:40 7
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS - - - - - S - 04:37 03:00 04:40 7
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX - T W - F S - 04:37 03:00 04:40 6
17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS - T W - - - S 04:37 03:00 04:40 6
11036 SHARAVATI EXP M - - - - - - 04:47 03:00 04:50 7
11006 CHALUKYA EXP - T - T F - - 04:47 03:00 04:50 7
11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRESS M - - - - - - 04:47 03:00 04:50 6
11022 CHALUKYA EXP - - W - - S S 04:48 02:00 04:50 4
15267 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Jan Sadharan Express (UnReserved M - - - - - - 04:52 03:00 04:55 6
12361 ASN CSTM EXPRESS - T - - - - - 04:52 03:00 04:55 5
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP - - W - F - - 04:52 03:00 04:55 5
12545 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (UnReserved) - - - - - S - 04:52 03:00 04:55 6
15101 Chhapra Mumbai CST (Weekly) Jansadharan Express (U - - - T - - - 04:52 03:00 04:55 5
12164 CHENNAI EXP M T W T F S S 04:59 01:00 05:00 7
12112 AMI CSTM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:01 04:00 05:05 5
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES M T - T F S - 05:12 03:00 05:15 6
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP - - W - - - S 05:12 03:00 05:15 221
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP M T W T F S S 05:38 02:00 05:40 7
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES M T W T F S S 05:40 05:00 05:45 5
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP M T W T F S S 05:47 03:00 05:50 6
11067 SAKET EXPRESS - - W - - S - 06:05 03:00 06:08 4
22129 TULSI EXPRESS - T - - - - S 06:05 03:00 06:08 4
11067 SAKET EXPRESS - - W - - S - 06:05 03:00 06:08 4
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP M - - T F - - 06:05 03:00 06:08 4
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP M T W T F S S 06:08 02:00 06:10 4
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 06:20 05:00 06:25 5
51153 Mumbai CST Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 06:20 05:00 06:25 4
12152 SAMARSATA EXP M - - - - - S 06:27 03:00 06:30 5
15547 Jaynagar Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express (Un - - W - - - - 06:27 03:00 06:30 7
12146 PURI LTT SUP EXP - - - T - - - 06:27 03:00 06:30 5
12154 HBJ LTT SUP EXP - - - - - S - 06:27 03:00 06:30 5
22105 INDRAYANI EXP M T W T F S S 06:33 02:00 06:35 5
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 06:42 03:00 06:45 7
12859 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 06:52 03:00 06:55 4
01083 Nagpur Madgaon Special Fare Special - - - - - - S 07:02 03:00 07:05 6
17617 TAPOVAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:07 03:00 07:10 4
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP M T W T F S S 07:19 03:00 07:22 4
01171 Mumbai CST Jammu Tawi AC Special - - - - F - - 07:32 03:00 07:35 -
12741 VSG PATNA EXP - - - T - - - 07:32 03:00 07:35 4
12493 NZM AC SUPERFAST - - - - - - S 07:47 03:00 07:50 7
19567 VIVEK EXP - T - - - - - 07:47 03:00 07:50 7
16587 YPR BKN EXP M - - - - S - 07:47 03:00 07:50 7
04417 Pune Hazrat Nizamuddin AC SpecialFare Special - - - T - - - 07:47 03:00 07:50 7
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 07:53 02:00 07:55 5
11025 BSL PUNE EXP M T W T F S S 08:02 03:00 08:05 6
12171 LTT HW AC SUP M - - T - - - 08:27 03:00 08:30 4
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP - - - - - - S 08:27 03:00 08:30 4
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP M T W T F S S 08:32 03:00 08:35 6
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES - - W - - S - 08:37 03:00 08:40 4
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP - T - T - - S 08:37 03:00 08:40 4
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES - - - - F - - 08:37 03:00 08:40 4
14313 BAREILLY EXP M - - - - - - 08:37 03:00 08:40 4
11010 SINHAGAD EXP M T W T F S S 08:42 05:00 08:47 7
22102 RAJYA RANI EXP M T W T F S S 08:48 02:00 08:50 5
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 08:58 02:00 09:00 5
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:10 03:00 09:13 4
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 09:33 02:00 09:35 4
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP M T W T F S S 09:38 02:00 09:40 5
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL M T W T F S S 10:12 03:00 10:15 6
13201 RJPB LTT EXP M T W T F S S 10:20 05:00 10:25 5
11024 SAHYADRI EXP M T W T F S S 10:30 05:00 10:35 7
51196 Balharshah Mumbai CST Sewagram Composite Express M T W T F S S 10:37 03:00 10:40 5
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 10:37 03:00 10:40 5
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP - - - T - - - 10:47 03:00 10:50 5
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH - T - T - S - 10:57 03:00 11:00 6
02597 GKP CSTM SF SPL - - - - - - S 10:57 03:00 11:00 5
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS - - - - F - - 10:57 03:00 11:00 6
12597 Gorakhpur Mumbai CST Jansadharan SF Express (UnRes - - W - - - - 10:57 03:00 11:00 5
11054 AMH LTT EXP - - - - - S - 11:00 03:00 11:03 6
14805 BARMER AC EXP - T - - - - - 11:00 03:00 11:03 7
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP M T W T F S S 11:22 03:00 11:25 6
12072 JANSHATABDI EXP M T W T F S S 11:27 03:00 11:30 6
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS - T - T - S - 11:35 03:00 11:38 4
11055 GODAN EXPRESS M - W - F - S 11:35 03:00 11:38 4
17032 MUMBAI EXP M T W T F S S 11:47 03:00 11:50 6
12546 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express (UnReserved) M - - - - - - 11:57 03:00 12:00 4
12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP - - - - - - S 11:57 03:00 12:00 4
15548 Mumbai LTT Jaynagar Jansadharan Weekly Express (Un - - - T - - - 11:57 03:00 12:00 4
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP - - W - - - - 11:57 03:00 12:00 4
12118 MANMAD LTT EXP M T W T F S S 12:00 03:00 12:03 5
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP - - W - - - - 12:07 03:00 12:10 4
11083 TADOBA EXPRESS - - - - F - - 12:07 03:00 12:10 4
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS M - - - - - - 12:07 03:00 12:10 4
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 12:17 03:00 12:20 6
22847 VSKP LTT EXPRESS M - - - - - - 12:22 03:00 12:25 6
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP - T - - F - - 12:22 03:00 12:25 6
12812 HTE LTT SUPER - - - - - S S 12:22 03:00 12:25 Y
11202 AJNI LTT EXPRESS - - - - - S - 12:37 03:00 12:40 6
22128 ANANDWAN EXP - - W - - - - 12:37 03:00 12:40 6
11206 NZB LTT EXP M - - - - - - 12:37 03:00 12:40 6
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP M T W T F S S 12:50 05:00 12:55 6
11075 LTT BIDR EXPRESS - T - - - - - 12:52 03:00 12:55 5
11011 LTT NANDED EXP - - W - - - - 12:53 02:00 12:55 5
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP - - - - - S - 12:53 02:00 12:55 5
11061 DARBHANGA EXP M T W T F S S 12:57 03:00 13:00 4
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP M - - - - - - 13:06 02:00 13:08 5
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP - T - - - S - 13:06 02:00 13:08 5
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP - - W T F - S 13:06 02:00 13:08 5
01170 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Special Fare AC Special - - W - - - - 13:07 03:00 13:10 -
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP M T W T F S S 13:13 02:00 13:15 6
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:22 03:00 13:25 4
17031 HYDERABAD EXP M T W T F S S 13:37 03:00 13:40 5
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP M T W T F S S 13:40 03:00 13:43 4
02130 Sainagar Shirdi Mumbai LTT AC SF Special - - - - F - - 13:55 02:00 13:57 -
02132 BSB LTT PREMIUM - - - - - S - 13:55 02:00 13:57 -
02256 Mumbai LTT Sealdah AC SF Special - T - - - - - 13:59 01:00 14:00 -
02821 Pune Santragachi Special Fare AC SF Special M - - - - - - 14:00 02:00 14:02 -
01169 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Special Fare AC Special - - - - F - - 14:05 03:00 14:08 -
11073 LTT CHENNAI EXP M - - - - - - 14:05 03:00 14:08 6
12142 PPTA LTT EXP M T W T F S S 14:12 03:00 14:15 6
01175 Mumbai CST Patna Unreserved Special (UnReserved) M - - - - - - 14:22 03:00 14:25 -
12188 JBP GARIB RATH - T - T - S - 14:22 03:00 14:25 4
12071 JAN SHATABDI EXP M T W T F S S 14:40 03:00 14:43 4
11056 GODAN EXPRESS M - W T - S - 14:46 04:00 14:50 6
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS - T - - F - S 14:46 04:00 14:50 6
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX M T W T F S S 14:58 02:00 15:00 5
11074 CHENNAI LTT EXP - - W - - - - 15:02 03:00 15:05 7
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS - - - - - - S 15:02 03:00 15:05 -
15063 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Express (Via Barhni) - T - - - - - 15:02 03:00 15:05 5
15065 Gorakhpur Panvel Express (via Barhni) M - W - F S - 15:02 03:00 15:05 5
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP - T - - - - - 15:05 02:00 15:07 4
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP M - - - - - - 15:05 02:00 15:07 4
02107 Mumbai LTT Lucknow AC SF Special - - - - - S - 15:05 02:00 15:07 4
12598 Mumbai CST Gorakhpur Jansadharan SF Express (UnRes - - W - - - - 15:08 02:00 15:10 4
02598 Mumbai CST Gorakhpur Jan Sadharan Special (UnReser - - - - - - S 15:08 02:00 15:10 -
11026 PUNE BSL EXP M T W T F S S 15:17 03:00 15:20 4
11009 SINHAGAD EXP M T W T F S S 15:28 02:00 15:30 5
12117 LTT MANMAD EXP M T W T F S S 15:40 03:00 15:43 4
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 15:55 03:00 15:58 4
12139 SEWAGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 15:55 03:00 15:58 4
11019 KONARK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 16:06 02:00 16:08 5
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP - - - - - S - 16:17 03:00 16:20 5
01174 Patna Mumbai CST Unreserved Special (UnReserved) - - - - - - S 16:17 03:00 16:20 -
02108 Lucknow Mumbai LTT AC SF Special M - - - - - - 16:17 03:00 16:20 6
01172 Jammu Tawi Mumbai CST AC Special - T - - - - - 16:17 03:00 16:20 -
18610 RANCHI EXPRESS - - - - - S - 16:30 03:00 16:33 4
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS - - W - - - - 16:30 03:00 16:33 -
15268 Mumbai LTT Raxaul JanSadharan Express (UnReserved) - T - - - - - 16:30 03:00 16:33 4
15102 Mumbai CST Chhapra Jansadharan Express (UnReserved - - - - F - - 16:30 03:00 16:33 5
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS - - - T - - - 16:30 03:00 16:33 -
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP M T W T F S S 16:38 02:00 16:40 5
12153 HABIBGANJ EXP - - - T - - - 17:07 03:00 17:10 4
12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP - T - - - - S 17:07 03:00 17:10 4
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - F - - 17:07 03:00 17:10 4
15018 GKP LTT EXP M T W T F S S 17:07 03:00 17:10 6
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP M - W - - S - 17:07 03:00 17:10 4
11053 LTT AZAMGARH EXP - - W - - - - 17:17 03:00 17:20 4
11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS - - - - - S - 17:17 03:00 17:20 4
11201 LTT AJNI EXPRESS M - - - - - - 17:17 03:00 17:20 4
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP M T W T F S S 17:30 03:00 17:33 4
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP - - W - - - S 17:42 03:00 17:45 7
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP M T - T F S - 17:42 03:00 17:45 7
12494 NZM PUNE AC SF - - - - - S - 17:47 03:00 17:50 8
04418 Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune AC Special Fare Special - - W - - - - 17:47 03:00 17:50 6
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai CST Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 17:59 03:00 18:02 5
02022 Madgaon Nagpur Special Fare Special - - - - F - - 18:10 03:00 18:13 -
02012 Madgaon Nagpur Superfast special - - - - - S - 18:10 03:00 18:13 -
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 18:18 05:00 18:23 7
11302 UDYAN EXP M T W T F S S 18:32 03:00 18:35 6
15064 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Express (via Barhni) - T - - - - - 18:37 03:00 18:40 4
15066 Panvel Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni) M - W - F S - 18:37 03:00 18:40 4
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 18:48 02:00 18:50 7
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES M T W T F S S 18:48 02:00 18:50 4
12533 PUSHPAK EXP M T W T F S S 18:50 05:00 18:55 5
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 18:56 04:00 19:00 6
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS M - W - - S - 18:56 04:00 19:00 6
15646 GHY LTT EXP - T - - F - - 18:56 04:00 19:00 6
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS - - - - - - S 18:56 04:00 19:00 5
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP M T W T F S S 19:10 03:00 19:13 4
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS - - - - - - S 19:27 03:00 19:30 7
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP M - - - F - - 19:27 03:00 19:30 7
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS - T W T - S - 19:27 03:00 19:30 7
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS - - - - F - - 19:42 03:00 19:45 6
17017 RJT SC EXPRESS M - W T - - - 19:42 03:00 19:45 6
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS - T - - - - - 19:42 03:00 19:45 5
17203 BVC KAKINADA EX - - - - - S - 19:42 03:00 19:45 6
16613 COIMBATORE EXP - - - - - - S 19:42 03:00 19:45 5
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP M T W T F S S 19:43 02:00 19:45 4
12860 GITANJALI EXP M T W T F S S 20:02 03:00 20:05 5
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 20:05 05:00 20:10 4
21068 SAKET LINK EXP M - - - F - - 20:22 03:00 20:25 6
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP - - W - - S S 20:22 03:00 20:25 5
11068 SAKET EXPRESS M - - - F - - 20:22 03:00 20:25 6
22130 TULSI EXPRESS - T - T - - - 20:22 03:00 20:25 6
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 20:35 05:00 20:40 4
17618 TAPOVAN EXP M T W T F S S 20:42 03:00 20:45 6
22106 INDRAYANI EXP M T W T F S S 20:50 02:00 20:52 7
02021 Nagpur Madgaon Special Fare Special - - - - - S - 20:57 03:00 21:00 -
08297 Bilaspur Madgaon AC Express Special M - - - - - - 20:57 03:00 21:00 -
12742 PNBE VSG EXPRES - - - - - - S 20:57 03:00 21:00 6
12111 CSTM AMI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:00 03:00 21:03 4
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:05 05:00 21:10 5
12101 JNANESWARI DELX M T - - F S - 21:15 03:00 21:18 4
12145 LTT PURI SUP EX - - - - - - S 21:15 03:00 21:18 6
12151 SAMARSATA EXP - - W T - - - 21:15 03:00 21:18 4
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP M T W T F S S 21:21 02:00 21:23 5
16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP - - - - - - S 21:27 03:00 21:30 7
16210 AJMER EXPRESS - - W - F - - 21:27 03:00 21:30 7
16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP M - - - - - - 21:27 03:00 21:30 7
16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP - - - - - S - 21:27 03:00 21:30 7
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS - T - T - - - 21:27 03:00 21:30 6
12809 HOWRAH MAIL M T W T F S S 21:30 04:00 21:34 4
11082 GKP LTT EXP - - - - - S - 21:32 03:00 21:35 -
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - - S 21:32 03:00 21:35 6
12108 LJN LTT EXPRESSS M - W - F - - 21:32 03:00 21:35 5
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES M T W T F S S 21:47 03:00 21:50 6
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP M T W T F S S 21:50 03:00 21:53 6
11084 TADOBA EXPRESS - - - - - - S 22:02 03:00 22:05 6
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP M - - - - - - 22:02 03:00 22:05 6
01030 Nagpur Pune Special Fare Special - - - - F - - 22:02 03:00 22:05 -
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES - - - - - S - 22:02 03:00 22:05 5
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP M T W T F S S 22:07 03:00 22:10 4
11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP - T W - - S - 22:11 02:00 22:13 5
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP - - - T - - - 22:11 02:00 22:13 5
11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP M - - - F - S 22:11 02:00 22:13 5
22139 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP M T W - F S S 22:12 03:00 22:15 5
11050 AHMEDABAD EXP - - - - - S - 22:17 03:00 22:20 5
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP M - - - - - - 22:17 03:00 22:20 7
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS - - W - - - - 22:17 03:00 22:20 7
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP - - - T - - - 22:17 03:00 22:20 7
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP - - - - - - S 22:17 03:00 22:20 7
08298 Madgaon Bilaspur AC Express Special - T - - - - - 22:22 03:00 22:25 -
02131 Dadar Sainagar Shirdi SF Special - - - - F - - 22:22 03:00 22:25 -
12131 DR SAINAGAR EXP M - W - - S - 22:22 03:00 22:25 4
02129 Mumbai LTT Sainagar Shirdi AC SF Special - - - T - - - 22:22 03:00 22:25 -
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 22:27 03:00 22:30 7
11076 BIDR LTT EXP - - W - - - - 22:27 03:00 22:30 7
11018 KIK LTT EXPRESS - T - - - - - 22:28 02:00 22:30 6
12322 KOLKATA MAIL M T W T F S S 22:30 05:00 22:35 4
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 22:35 05:00 22:40 5
02822 Santragachi Pune AC SF SpecialFare Special - - - - - - S 22:40 02:00 22:42 -
02255 Sealdah Mumbai LTT SpecialFare AC Special M - - - - - - 22:40 01:00 22:41 -
14806 BME YPR AC EXP - - - - F - - 22:42 03:00 22:45 6
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS M - W - - - - 22:42 03:00 22:45 -
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX M T W T F S S 22:45 05:00 22:50 4
12172 HW LTT AC SF - - W - - S - 22:52 03:00 22:55 5
13202 LTT RJPB EXP M T W T F S S 23:02 03:00 23:05 4
11013 COIMBATORE EXP M T W T F S S 23:13 05:00 23:18 5
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 23:25 03:00 23:28 4
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP M T W T F S S 23:43 02:00 23:45 5
51033 Mumbai CST Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger (Via Dau M T W T F S S 23:52 03:00 23:55 4
51027 Mumbai CST Pandharpur Fast Passenger - - - T F S - 23:52 03:00 23:55 4
51029 Mumbai CST Vijayapura Fast Passenger M T W - - - S 23:52 03:00 23:55 4