287 Trains run via Jhansi Jn (JHS)



Code Name M T W T F S S Arrival Time Halt Duration Departure Time Platform
21801 Jhansi Indore Link Express M T - T F - - Origin 00:00 17:25 7
11106 PRATHAM S SNGRM - - - - F - - Origin 00:00 21:00 7
12279 TAJ EXPRESS M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 15:20 1
51813 Jhansi Lucknow Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 02:50 7
51812 Jhansi Bina Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:35 8
11801 Jhansi Gwalior Etawah Link Express (UnReserved) M T W T F - S Origin 00:00 17:25 -
51818 Jhansi Khajuraho Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:50 6
51803 Jhansi Kanpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 08:15 7
51805 Jhansi Manikpur Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 17:25 1
51815 Jhansi Agra Cantt. Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:30 2
51828 Jhansi Itarsi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:10 6
51831 Jhansi Agra Cantt Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 18:15 6
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 06:10 7
51807 Jhansi Banda Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 12:30 6
11103 JHS BDTS EXP M - - - - - S Origin 00:00 16:50 1
54159 Jhansi Allahabad Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S Origin 00:00 07:10 6
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP - - - - - S - 00:05 15:00 00:20 2
22129 Tulsi Express M - W - - - - 00:05 25:00 00:30 7
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP M T W T F S S 00:16 12:00 00:28 4
51814 Lucknow Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 00:25 00:00 Destination 2
82651 Yesvantpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Suvidha Ex M - - - - - - 00:28 10:00 00:38 5
12171 LTT HW AC SUP - T - - F - - 00:28 10:00 00:38 4
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP - - W - - - S 00:28 10:00 00:38 4
18215 DURG JAT EXPRESS - - - T - - - 00:28 10:00 00:38 4
02171 Mumbai CST Jammu Tawi AC SF Special - - - - - S - 00:30 10:00 00:40 -
12409 GONDWANA EXPRES - T - T F S S 00:40 10:00 00:50 5
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES M - W - - - - 00:40 10:00 00:50 5
22691 RAJDHANI EXP - T W - F S - 00:51 05:00 00:56 4
22693 RAJDHANI EXP M - - T - - S 00:51 05:00 00:56 4
12616 G T EXPRESS M T W T F S S 00:55 12:00 01:07 1
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS M - - - - - - 01:01 05:00 01:06 4
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI M - - T F - - 01:15 05:00 01:20 3
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI - T W - - S S 01:15 05:00 01:20 1
12533 PUSHPAK EXP M T W T F S S 01:30 12:00 01:42 3
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:35 10:00 01:45 3
22130 Tulsi Express (PT) - T - T - - - 01:50 20:00 02:10 -
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS M T W T F S S 01:58 12:00 02:10 1
12448 U P SMPRK KRNTI M T W T F S S 02:05 20:00 02:25 1
12448 U P SMPRK KRNTI M T W T F S S 02:05 20:00 02:25 1
12723 A P EXP M T W T F S S 02:08 12:00 02:20 5
04411 MMR NZM AC SPL - - - T - - - 02:25 10:00 02:35 -
12823 C G SMPRK KRNTI - T - - F - S 02:30 10:00 02:40 4
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI M - - T - S - 02:30 10:00 02:40 4
12549 DURG JAT SF EXP - - W - - - - 02:30 10:00 02:40 4
12156 BHOPAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:33 10:00 02:43 1
12920 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 02:35 10:00 02:45 3
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI M T W - F - S 02:50 10:00 03:00 4
12628 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 02:54 12:00 03:06 2
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS - - - - - S - 03:00 15:00 03:15 4
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS - - - T F - - 03:05 10:00 03:15 -
15046 GORAKHPUR EXP - T - - - - - 03:05 10:00 03:15 4
12594 LJN GARIB RATH M - - - - - - 03:15 10:00 03:25 4
14313 BAREILLY EXP - T - - - - - 03:15 10:00 03:25 4
15068 Mumbai Bandra T Gorakhpur Express(via Barhni) - - - - - S - 03:15 20:00 03:35 -
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP - - - - F - - 03:15 10:00 03:25 5
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - - S 03:25 10:00 03:35 3
18216 JAT DURG EXP - - - - - S - 03:25 10:00 03:35 3
12627 KARNATAKA EXP M T W T F S S 03:33 12:00 03:45 5
12108 LJN LTT EXPRESSS M - W - F - - 03:35 10:00 03:45 1
12184 PBH BPL EXPRESS - T - T - - S 03:35 10:00 03:45 1
82908 Lucknow Jn Mumbai Central Suvidha Special - - - - - S - 03:35 10:00 03:45 -
12189 MAHAKAUSHAL EXP M T W T F S S 03:57 23:00 04:20 3
12622 TAMIL NADU EXP M T W T F S S 03:58 12:00 04:10 2
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX M T W T F S S 04:07 10:00 04:17 5
12590 GORAKHPUR EXP - - - - - S - 04:18 12:00 04:30 -
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP - T - T F - - 04:18 12:00 04:30 -
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP - - W - - - - 04:18 12:00 04:30 2
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP - - - - - - S 04:18 12:00 04:30 5
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP - T - - - - - 04:20 05:00 04:25 2
19314 INDORE EXPRESS - - - - - S - 04:25 12:00 04:37 -
15029 GKP PUNE EXP - - - - F - - 04:25 12:00 04:37 1
12593 LJN BPL G R - - - - - - S 04:25 12:00 04:37 3
12421 NED ASR SUP EXP - - - T - - - 04:40 10:00 04:50 -
22457 NED UHL SF EXP - - - - - - S 04:40 10:00 04:50 5
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES M T - - F - - 04:40 10:00 04:50 5
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES - T - - - - - 04:42 08:00 04:50 -
11058 ASR CSTM EXP M T W T F S S 04:50 10:00 05:00 2
12715 SACHKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 04:55 10:00 05:05 4
12542 LTT GKP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 05:15 12:00 05:27 3
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:20 10:00 05:30 3
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS M T W T F S S 05:20 10:00 05:30 -
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP - - W - - - - 05:26 05:00 05:31 4
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX - T - - F - - 05:26 05:00 05:31 4
12611 NZM GARIB RATH - - - - - - S 05:26 05:00 05:31 4
12437 RAJDHANI EXP - - - T - - - 05:26 05:00 05:31 4
12433 RAJDHANI EXP M - - - - S - 05:26 05:00 05:31 4
19168 SABARMATI EXP M - W - F S - 05:30 15:00 05:45 1
19166 SABARMATI EXP - T - T - - S 05:30 15:00 05:45 1
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS - T - - - S - 05:45 05:00 05:50 5
02125 Nagpur Amritsar AC SF Special - - - - - - S 05:45 10:00 05:55 -
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS - - W - - S S 05:45 10:00 05:55 2
12422 ASR NED SF EXP - T - - - - - 05:45 10:00 05:55 1
22404 NDLS PDY EXP M - - - - - - 05:45 10:00 05:55 2
22458 UHL NED SF EXP - - - - F - - 05:45 10:00 05:55 2
12285 NZM DURONTO EX M - - - F - - 05:45 05:00 05:50 -
12629 SAMPARK KRANTI - - - T - S - 06:00 10:00 06:10 5
01684 Lucknow Jn. Bhopal SpecialFare Special - - - - F - - 06:00 10:00 06:10 -
22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP M - - - F - - 06:00 10:00 06:10 2
04412 NZM-MMR SPL - T - - - - - 06:05 10:00 06:15 -
12172 HW LTT AC SF - - W - - S - 06:15 10:00 06:25 2
22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP M - - - F - - 06:15 10:00 06:25 2
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:30 10:00 06:40 4
11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP - - W T - - - 06:40 00:00 Destination 3
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP M T W T F S S 06:45 10:00 06:55 5
12625 KERALA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 06:55 12:00 07:07 5
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 07:05 10:00 07:15 4
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 07:05 10:00 07:15 1
22121 Mumbai LTT Lucknow AC SF Express - - - - - - S 07:25 10:00 07:35 -
12598 Mumbai CST Gorakhpur Jansadharan SF Express (UnRes - - - T - - - 07:25 10:00 07:35 4
02111 LTT LKO AC SPL - - W - - - - 07:25 05:00 07:30 -
02598 Mumbai CST Gorakhpur Jan Sadharan Special (UnReser M - - - - - - 07:25 10:00 07:35 -
12647 KONGU EXPRESS - T - - - - - 07:35 10:00 07:45 6
15024 YPR GKP EXP - - - - - S - 07:35 10:00 07:45 5
18507 VSKP ASR HKG EXP - - W - - S S 07:45 10:00 07:55 1
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS M - - - - - - 08:40 10:00 08:50 3
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS - T - T - S - 08:40 10:00 08:50 2
15030 PUNE GKP EXPRESS - - - - - - S 08:45 10:00 08:55 3
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP M - - - - - - 08:50 00:00 Destination 7
01708 Atari Jabalpur SpecialFare Special M - - T - - - 08:50 10:00 09:00 1
12107 LUCKNOW SUP EXP - T - T - - S 09:10 15:00 09:25 1
12173 UDYOG NAGRI EXP M - W - - - - 09:10 15:00 09:25 4
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP M T W T F S S 09:30 12:00 09:42 1
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS - - - - - S - 09:30 10:00 09:40 7
51827 Itarsi Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 09:40 00:00 Destination 4
51806 Manikpur Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 10:05 00:00 Destination 6
21802 Indore Gwalior Jhansi Link Express M T - T F - - 10:05 00:00 Destination -
11802 Etawah Gwalior Jhansi Link Express (UnReserved) M T W T F S - 10:05 00:00 Destination -
12144 SLN LTT SF SPL - T - - - - - 10:10 10:00 10:20 5
12807 SAMTA EXPRESS M - W T F - S 10:18 10:00 10:28 4
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - - T - - - 10:28 10:00 10:38 4
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI EX - T - - - S - 10:28 10:00 10:38 1
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI - - - - - - S 10:28 10:00 10:38 5
12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M - - - - - - 10:28 10:00 10:38 6
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP - - W - - - - 10:28 10:00 10:38 5
12002 BHOPAL SHTBDI M T W T F S S 10:43 08:00 10:51 1
09306 PNBE INDB PREMIU - T - - - - - 10:55 10:00 11:05 1
12103 PA LUCKNOW EXP - - - - - S - 11:00 12:00 11:12 4
11079 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Lokmanya Express (Via Barhni) - - - - F - - 11:00 12:00 11:12 -
51832 Agra Cantt Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 11:25 00:00 Destination 3
15101 Chhapra Mumbai CST (Weekly) Jansadharan Express (U - - W - - - - 11:35 10:00 11:45 -
12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP M - - - - - - 11:35 15:00 11:50 3
15064 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Express (via Barhni) - - W - - - - 11:35 25:00 12:00 4
12104 LJN PUNE EXP - - - - - - S 11:45 15:00 12:00 1
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP - T - T - - - 11:45 15:00 12:00 2
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP - - - - F - - 11:50 10:00 12:00 1
12651 SAMPARK KRANTI M - W - - - - 12:00 10:00 12:10 4
12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP - - - - F - S 12:00 10:00 12:10 4
12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI - T - T - S - 12:00 10:00 12:10 4
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP M T - T - S S 12:05 10:00 12:15 2
22415 Andhra Pradesh AC SF Express M T W T F S S 12:10 10:00 12:20 5
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip M T W T F S S 12:10 10:00 12:20 4
15102 Mumbai CST Chhapra Jansadharan Express (UnReserved - - - - - S - 12:13 12:00 12:25 -
18237 CHATTISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 12:20 10:00 12:30 4
12138 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 12:25 10:00 12:35 3
51804 Kanpur Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 12:30 00:00 Destination -
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI M - - - - - - 12:35 10:00 12:45 4
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX - T - - - - - 12:35 10:00 12:45 2
04426 Hazrat Nizamuddin Kochuveli Special Fare AC SF Spe - - - - - S - 12:35 10:00 12:45 -
12148 NZM KOP EXP - - - T - - - 12:35 10:00 12:45 4
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP - - W - - - S 12:35 10:00 12:45 4
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI - - - - F - - 12:35 10:00 12:45 4
15066 Panvel Gorakhpur Express (Via Barhni) - T - T - S S 12:50 10:00 13:00 -
22416 Andhra Pradesh AC SF Express M T W T F S S 12:50 10:00 13:00 -
11408 LJN PUNE EXP - - - T - - - 12:58 12:00 13:10 2
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 13:10 10:00 13:20 -
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP M T W T F S S 13:10 10:00 13:20 2
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP M T W T F S S 13:30 10:00 13:40 3
11124 GWL BJU MAIL M T W T F S S 13:30 25:00 13:55 1
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 13:37 10:00 13:47 1
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI - - W - F - S 13:45 10:00 13:55 2
12652 T N SMPRK KRNTI - T - T - - - 13:45 10:00 13:55 2
12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP M - - - - S - 13:45 10:00 13:55 3
12687 DEHRADUN EXP - T - - F - - 14:00 12:00 14:12 6
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP - - W - - - S 14:00 12:00 14:12 -
12687 DEHRADUN EXP - T - - F - - 14:00 12:00 14:12 4
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP - - - - - - S 14:00 12:00 14:12 -
01683 Bhopal Lucknow Jn. SpecialFare Special - - - T - - - 14:00 10:00 14:10 5
16687 NAVYUG EXP - - W - - - - 14:00 12:00 14:12 -
12280 TAJ EXPRESS M T W T F S S 14:10 00:00 Destination 1
12137 PUNJAB MAIL M T W T F S S 14:20 10:00 14:30 5
22868 DURG HUMSAFAR - - W - - S - 14:20 10:00 14:30 -
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS M T - T F S - 14:30 10:00 14:40 1
12648 KONGU EXPRESS - - W - - - - 14:30 10:00 14:40 2
16093 LUCKNOW EXP - - W - - - S 14:45 12:00 14:57 5
11449 JAMMUTAWI EXP - T - - - - - 14:45 10:00 14:55 4
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS M - - T F - - 14:45 10:00 14:55 4
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP - T - - - S - 14:55 10:00 15:05 3
82907 Mumbai Central Lucknow Suvidha Special - - - - F - - 14:55 10:00 15:05 -
12630 YPR S KRNTI EXP - - W - F - - 14:55 10:00 15:05 2
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP - - - T - - - 14:55 12:00 15:07 4
18508 HIRAKUND EXP M - - T - - S 14:55 10:00 15:05 3
09017 BDTS ALD SPL - - - - F - - 14:55 10:00 15:05 -
12175 CHAMBAL EXP M - W T - - - 15:10 20:00 15:30 2
12177 CHAMBAL EXP - - - - - S - 15:10 20:00 15:30 4
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP M T W T F S S 15:20 10:00 15:30 2
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP M T W T F S S 15:30 10:00 15:40 2
51817 Khajuraho Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 15:30 00:00 Destination 4
01707 Jabalpur Atari SpecialFare Special - T - - - S - 16:35 10:00 16:45 1
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS M - - - - - - 16:45 10:00 16:55 2
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 16:45 10:00 16:55 1
12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS - - - - - S - 16:45 10:00 16:55 2
12589 GKP SC EXPRESS - - W - - - - 16:45 10:00 16:55 1
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP - - - T F - S 16:45 10:00 16:55 2
02126 Amritsar Nagpur AC SF Special M - - - - - - 17:15 10:00 17:25 -
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:20 10:00 17:30 3
19167 SABARMATI EXP - T W - F - S 17:25 15:00 17:40 5
19165 SABARMATI EXP M - - T - S - 17:25 15:00 17:40 4
12626 KERALA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 17:40 12:00 17:52 2
54160 Allahabad Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:15 00:00 Destination 4
11123 BJU GWL MAIL M T W T F S S 18:30 25:00 18:55 3
12001 NDLS SHATABDI E M T W T F S S 18:32 08:00 18:40 4
02597 GKP CSTM SF SPL - - - - - S - 18:55 10:00 19:05 -
12597 Gorakhpur Mumbai CST Jansadharan SF Express (UnRes - T - - - - - 18:55 10:00 19:05 2
51811 Bina Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 18:55 00:00 Destination 7
59386 Panchvalley Passenger Slip2 M T - - F S - 19:10 20:00 19:30 1
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP M T W T F S S 19:10 12:00 19:22 1
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP M T W T F S S 19:15 10:00 19:25 3
22403 PDY NDLS EXPRESS - - - T - - - 19:20 10:00 19:30 4
11407 PUNE LJN EXPRESS - - W - - - - 19:20 15:00 19:35 2
14624 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 19:25 10:00 19:35 3
04425 Kochuveli Hazrat Nizamuddin SpecialFare SF AC Spec - - W - - - - 19:35 10:00 19:45 -
09305 INDB PATNA P SF - - - - - - S 19:35 10:00 19:45 -
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS M T W T F S S 19:46 10:00 19:56 3
04906 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ashok Nagar Special (UnReserve - - - T - - - 20:05 10:00 20:15 -
15067 Gorakhpur Mumbai Bandra (T.) Express(via Barhni ) - - W - - - - 20:10 10:00 20:20 -
15063 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Express (Via Barhni) M - - - - - - 20:10 10:00 20:20 -
11080 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express (via Barhni) - - - - - S - 20:10 10:00 20:20 -
15065 Gorakhpur Panvel Express (via Barhni) - T - T F - S 20:10 10:00 20:20 2
51816 Agra Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 20:15 00:00 Destination 2
12286 NZM SC DURONTO M - - - F - - 20:22 05:00 20:27 1
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP - - W - - - - 20:22 05:00 20:27 2
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP - T - - - S - 20:22 05:00 20:27 2
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES M T W T F S S 20:30 10:00 20:40 4
04408 DLI DBG SPL - - - T - - - 20:38 05:00 20:43 -
12434 CHENNAI RAJDHNI - - W - F - - 20:38 05:00 20:43 1
12442 BILASPUR RJDHNI - T - - - S - 20:38 05:00 20:43 1
12612 MAS GARIB RATH M - - - - - - 20:38 05:00 20:43 1
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI - - - - - - S 20:38 05:00 20:43 1
12191 NDLS JBP SUP EXP M T W T F S S 20:40 10:00 20:50 2
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:10 12:00 21:22 1
12780 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:10 12:00 21:22 1
15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES - - - T - - - 21:20 10:00 21:30 -
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP M T W T F S S 21:20 10:00 21:30 4
02112 LKO LTT AC SPL - - W - - - - 21:20 05:00 21:25 -
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP - T W - - - - 21:20 10:00 21:30 -
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS M - - - - - - 21:20 10:00 21:30 4
12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP M T W T F S S 21:20 10:00 21:30 -
22867 HUMSAFAR EXP - T - - F - - 21:30 10:00 21:40 -
11450 JAT JBP EXPRES - - - T - - - 21:35 10:00 21:45 2
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP M - - - F - - 21:35 10:00 21:45 -
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP M - - - F - - 21:35 10:00 21:45 3
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 21:35 10:00 21:45 -
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP - T - - - - - 21:35 10:00 21:45 -
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS - - W - - S S 21:35 10:00 21:45 3
04905 Ashok Nagar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Unreserved Pilgrim M - - - - - - 21:40 05:00 21:45 -
04407 DBG DLI SPL - - - - - - S 21:40 05:00 21:45 4
15023 GKP YPR EXP - T - - - - - 21:45 10:00 21:55 5
16094 LJN MAS EXP M - - T - - - 21:45 10:00 21:55 2
22122 Lucknow Mumbai LTT AC SF Express - - - - - - S 21:45 10:00 21:55 -
12406 GONDWANA EXPRESS - - - - F - S 21:50 10:00 22:00 3
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES M T W T - S - 21:50 10:00 22:00 3
12919 MALWA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 21:55 10:00 22:05 5
51808 Banda Jhansi Passenger (UnReserved) M T W T F S S 22:15 00:00 Destination 6
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP M T W T F S S 22:15 10:00 22:25 1
14623 PATALKOT EXP M T W T F S S 22:25 10:00 22:35 1
12550 JAT DURG SF EXP - - - T - - - 22:30 10:00 22:40 2
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - F - - 22:30 10:00 22:40 -
14320 BE INDB EXPRESS - - W - - - - 22:30 10:00 22:40 -
14314 BE LTT EXPRESS - - - - - S - 22:30 10:00 22:40 -
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS - - - - F - - 22:30 10:00 22:40 2
11110 LJN JHS INT EXP M T W T F S S 22:35 00:00 Destination 7
22181 JBP NZM EXPRESS M T W T F S S 22:45 10:00 22:55 1
12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP M T W T F S S 22:50 25:00 23:15 3
02172 Jammu Tawi Mumbai CST AC SF Special (PT) - - - - - - S 23:00 10:00 23:10 -
82652 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Yesvantpur Suvidha Ex - T - - - - - 23:05 05:00 23:10 -
12447 U P SMPRK KRNTI M T W T F S S 23:10 20:00 23:30 1
22447 KURJ NZM EXP M T W T F S S 23:10 20:00 23:30 1
19321 INDB RJPB EXP - - - - - S - 23:12 10:00 23:22 -
12183 BPL PBH SUP EXP - T - - F - S 23:12 10:00 23:22 4
19313 INDB RJPB EXP - - W - - - - 23:12 10:00 23:22 7
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI - T - - F - S 23:15 10:00 23:25 2
12122 M P SMPRK KRNTI M - - T - S - 23:15 10:00 23:25 2
12724 A P EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:25 10:00 23:35 2
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP M T W T F S S 23:28 12:00 23:40 4
17305 NZM LINK EXP M T W T F S S 23:50 08:00 23:58 5
12779 GOA EXPRESS M T W T F S S 23:50 08:00 23:58 5
22182 NZM JBP SF EXP M T W T F S S 23:52 10:00 00:02 2